Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
GP K.Kraje
UCI, One-day race, 18th August 2012, Czechia
Race info
Results
History
2014
2013
2012
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Austria
Bulgaria
Czechia
Germany
Italy
Poland
Russia
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Turkey
Ukraine
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Hacecky
Martin
1988
ASC Dukla Praha
04:06:35
02
Popkov
Vitaliy
1983
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 01
03
Franzoi
Enrico
1982
Miche - Guerciotti
+ 01
04
Jurco
Matej
1984
Whirpool - Author
+ 01
05
Rajsp
Andrej
1992
Radenska
+ 21
06
Buchacek
Thomas
1978
Whirpool - Author
+ 21
07
Ciccone
Angelo
1980
-
+ 21
08
Vasyliv
Yuriy
1993
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 21
09
Kadlec
Milan
1974
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 21
10
Skalicky
Jiri
1991
-
+ 21
11
Martyenko
Oleksandr
1989
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 21
12
Manousek
Josef
1991
-
+ 21
13
Krotky
Rostislav
1976
AC Sparta Praha
+ 21
14
Bronis
Roman
1976
Dukla Trencin - Trek
+ 21
15
Stash
Mamyr
1993
-
+ 21
16
Bajc
Andi
1988
Salcano - Arnavutkoy
+ 21
17
Hochmann
Jiri
1986
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 21
18
Kesl
Michal
1982
-
+ 21
19
Paulus
Daniel
1993
RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein
+ 21
20
Aleksiev
Aleksandar
1992
-
+ 21
21
Padour
Frantisek
1988
Whirpool - Author
+ 21
22
Hunal
Martin
1989
AC Sparta Praha
+ 21
23
Polnicky
Jiri
1989
Whirpool - Author
+ 21
24
Kovac
Maros
1977
Dukla Trencin - Trek
+ 21
25
Simek
Jan
1986
-
+ 21
26
Gyurov
Spas
1986
-
+ 21
27
Danacik
Tomas
1990
Whirpool - Author
+ 21
28
Menzel
Bastian
1993
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 21
29
Soukup
Josef
1981
-
+ 21
30
Akhmametev
Viacheslav
1993
-
+ 21
31
Chlupac
Dominik
1993
-
+ 21
32
Grashev
Martin
1987
-
+ 21
33
Ehrenberger
Jakub
1989
-
+ 21
34
Hudecek
Petr
1982
-
+ 21
35
Polishchuk
Maksym
1984
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 21
36
Katyrin
Roman
1991
-
+ 21
37
Tybor
Patrik
1987
Dukla Trencin - Trek
+ 21
38
Matula
Lukas
1989
-
+ 21
39
Canecky
Marek
1988
Salcano - Arnavutkoy
+ 21
40
Shaymuratov
Artur
1993
-
+ 21
41
Kozubek
Stanislav
1980
Whirpool - Author
+ 21
42
Illenberger
Paul
1991
RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein
+ 21
43
Blaha
Martin
1977
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 21
44
Zechmeister
Thomas
1993
-
+ 21
45
Evtushenko
Alexander
1993
-
+ 21
46
Simek
Adam
1989
-
+ 21
47
Kazsa
Gabor
1989
Salcano - Arnavutkoy
+ 21
48
Micek
Ondrej
1989
-
+ 21
49
Marin
Matej
1980
RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein
+ 21
50
Knaup
Tobias
1993
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 21
51
Jenko
Robert
1990
Radenska
+ 21
52
Grazian
Christian
1990
-
+ 27
53
Magrin
Francesco
1993
-
+ 27
54
Fusaz
Marco
1989
-
+ 42
55
Hacecky
Vojtech
1987
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 45
56
Polanc
Jan
1992
Radenska
+ 01:08
57
Pibernik
Luka
1993
Radenska
+ 01:08
58
Vesely
Daniel
1992
-
+ 01:41
59
Zahalka
Matej
1993
-
+ 06:25
60
Turek
Daniel
1993
-
+ 06:25
61
Vejmelka
Daniel
1986
AC Sparta Praha
+ 06:25
62
Dzhus
Volodymyr
1993
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 06:25
63
Mixa
Marek
1985
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 06:25
64
Shmalko
Viktor
1990
-
+ 06:25
65
Stimulak
Klemen
1990
Radenska
+ 09:26
66
Tratnik
Jan
1990
Radenska
+ 09:26
DNF
Blazej
David
1992
-
DNF
Buttazzoni
Alex
1985
-
DNF
Fierla
Ondrej
1993
-
DNF
Hampl
Petr
1993
-
DNF
Hebik
Martin
1982
-
DNF
Kachlir
Marcel
1971
-
DNF
Kozusnik
Adam
1993
-
DNF
Kuperasov
Konstantin
1991
-
DNF
Majorsky
Milan
1985
-
DNF
Marek
Miroslav
1991
-
DNF
Martinek
David
1993
-
DNF
Mlynar
Zdenek
1976
-
DNF
Morabito
Paolo
1992
-
DNF
Ohral
Adam
1992
-
DNF
Stoenchev
Valentin
1991
-
DNF
Toman
Jiri
1987
-
DNF
Yordanov
Radostin
1990
-
DNF
Zaraliev
Stanislav
1988
-
DNF
Zimovcak
Jan
1993
-
DNF
Klabouch
Jan
1990
AC Sparta Praha
DNF
Okrouhlicky
Tomas
1985
AC Sparta Praha
DNF
Pavek
Ondrej
1980
AC Sparta Praha
DNF
Viktorin
Vaclav
1993
AC Sparta Praha
DNF
Kankovsky
Alois
1983
ASC Dukla Praha
DNF
Baranowski
Dariusz
1972
BDC - Marcpol Team
DNF
Dabkowski
Konrad
1989
BDC - Marcpol Team
DNF
Gronkiewicz
Kacper
1993
BDC - Marcpol Team
DNF
Kott
Konrad
1993
BDC - Marcpol Team
DNF
Laton
Eryk
1993
BDC - Marcpol Team
DNF
Rudnicki
Dariusz
1981
BDC - Marcpol Team
DNF
Ziolkowski
Wojciech
1984
BDC - Marcpol Team
DNF
Gavenda
Robert
1988
Dukla Trencin - Trek
DNF
Spanik
Juraj
1993
Dukla Trencin - Trek
DNF
Vasilyev
Maksym
1990
ISD - Lampre Continental
DNF
Hümbert
Michael
1990
LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF
Stier
Maximilian
1993
LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF
Bogataj
Blaz
1992
Radenska
DNF
Riebenbauer
Mathias
1993
RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein
DNF
Stoiber
Lukas
1989
RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein
DNF
Akdilek
Ahmet
1988
Salcano - Arnavutkoy
DNF
Harmanci
Fatih
1988
Salcano - Arnavutkoy
DNF
Hudecek
Jiri
1986
Whirpool - Author
Information
GP K.Kraje
Czechia
18th August 2012
1.2 | 178.0 km