2017 Cycling Tour of Szeklerland

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

General Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results after stage 04

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Patrick Bosman 1994 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam 11:37:43
02 Christian Mager 1992 Germany Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam + 07
03 Nicolae Tanovitchii 1993 Moldova Tusnad Cycling Team + 13
04 Cristian Raileanu 1993 Moldova Team Differdange - Losch + 13
05 Maxim Rusnac 1992 Moldova Team Differdange - Losch + 29
06 Moran Vermeulen 1997 Austria ARBÖ Bundesteam + 33
07 Daniel Crista 1991 Romania Christina Jewelry - Kuma + 44
08 Andreas Hofer 1991 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam + 56
09 Attila Valter 1998 Hungary Cube-Csömör + 01:06
10 Stefan Poll 1986 Austria WSA - Greenlife + 01:13
11 Stefan Stefanovic 1994 Serbia Borac-Cacak + 01:26
12 Dennis Paulus 1994 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam + 01:48
13 Sergiy Gretchyn 1979 Ukraine Hainan Jilun Cycling Team + 01:59
14 Anatoliy Budyak 1995 Ukraine ISD-Jorbi Continental Team + 01:59
15 Nebojsa Jovanovic 1983 Serbia Dare - Viator -Partizan + 02:10
16 Dusan Kalaba 1996 Serbia Dare - Viator -Partizan + 03:56
17 Gergely Kiss 1981 Hungary Epronex Bikes Hungary + 04:11
18 Daniel Dina 1997 Hungary Cube-Csömör + 04:26
19 Cozmin Bidilici - Romania CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 07:07
20 Florian Gaugl 1991 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam + 07:39
21 Szilard Buruczki 1979 Hungary Cube-Csömör + 08:04
22 Timon Loderer 1991 Germany WSA - Greenlife + 09:12
23 Ruben Gabriel Ramos 1992 Argentina Tusnad Cycling Team + 10:51
24 Facundo Lezica 1992 Argentina Tusnad Cycling Team + 11:18
25 Ferenc Szöllosi 1998 Hungary Kontent-DKSI + 11:56
26 Eric Polansek 1992 Austria ARBÖ Bundesteam + 12:15
27 Marko Danilovic 1993 Serbia Borac-Cacak + 12:16
28 Markus Kopfauf 1996 Austria WSA - Greenlife + 12:23
29 Sergii Movchan 1993 Ukraine - + 14:34
30 Rostyslav Zhukovskyy 1990 Ukraine ISD-Jorbi Continental Team + 15:40
31 Csaba Palyi 1990 Hungary Kontent-DKSI + 15:56
32 Matthias Grick 1990 Austria WSA - Greenlife + 16:06
33 Robert Sangulin 1992 Croatia Epronex Bikes Hungary + 16:43
34 Peter Simon 1991 Hungary Epronex Bikes Hungary + 16:45
35 Daniel Moricz 1996 Hungary Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton + 17:00
36 Daniel Eichinger 1995 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam + 17:00
37 Valentin Plesea 1993 Romania CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 17:02
38 Peter Ochsenhofer 1987 Austria ARBÖ Bundesteam + 17:04
39 Benedek Borsos - Hungary Cube-Csömör + 17:15
40 Mykyta Zubenko 1995 Ukraine ISD-Jorbi Continental Team + 17:20
41 Marton Solymosi 1990 Hungary Epronex Bikes Hungary + 17:29
42 Paul Hopfgartner 1990 Austria ARBÖ SKR Duratec + 17:56
43 Stevan Klisuric 1989 Serbia Dare - Viator -Partizan + 18:12
44 Valerii Taradai 1994 Ukraine - + 18:34
45 Simone Bonassi 1993 Italy Speeder Cycling Team + 18:36
46 Andrei Vrabii 1992 Moldova - + 20:26
47 Kevin Mark Gyöngyösi 1997 Hungary Tipografía TE + 22:00
48 Andras Krivan 1993 Hungary Epronex Bikes Hungary + 22:23
49 David Puskas 1988 Hungary Cube-Csömör + 23:27
50 Roland Minko 1998 Hungary Tipografía TE + 25:00
51 Patrick Dolleschal 1993 Austria Epronex Bikes Hungary + 26:44
52 Bence Loki 1994 Hungary Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton + 27:30
53 Peter Laszlo 1998 Romania Tusnad Cycling Team + 31:41
54 Eduard Novak 1976 Romania Tusnad Cycling Team + 32:09
55 Ognjen Ilic 1998 Serbia Dare - Viator -Partizan + 34:06
56 Leonard Barbu 1996 Romania CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 38:27
57 Bence Beregszaszi 1998 Hungary Tipografía TE + 53:22

Info

RaceCycling Tour of Szeklerland
Nation Romania
DateAugust 10th-12th
Edition2017
Classification2.2
Leader P.Bosman
Youth M.Vermeulen
Points C.Mager
Mountain M.Rusnac
Extra Compare top four

Patrick Bosman