Next manager: Avenir (17/08 13:00)

2017 Cycling Tour of Szeklerland

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

General Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results after stage 04

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Patrick Bosman1994 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam11:37:43
02Christian Mager1992 Germany Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam+ 07
03Nicolae Tanovitchii1993 Moldova Tusnad Cycling Team+ 13
04Cristian Raileanu1993 Moldova Team Differdange - Losch+ 13
05Maxim Rusnac1992 Moldova Team Differdange - Losch+ 29
06Moran Vermeulen1997 Austria ARBÖ Bundesteam+ 33
07Daniel Crista1991 Romania Christina Jewelry - Kuma+ 44
08Andreas Hofer1991 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam+ 56
09Attila Valter1998 Hungary Cube-Csömör+ 01:06
10Stefan Poll1986 Austria WSA - Greenlife+ 01:13
11Stefan Stefanovic1994 Serbia Borac-Cacak+ 01:26
12Dennis Paulus1994 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam+ 01:48
13Sergiy Gretchyn1979 Ukraine Hainan Jilun Cycling Team+ 01:59
14Anatoliy Budyak1995 Ukraine ISD-Jorbi Continental Team+ 01:59
15Nebojsa Jovanovic1983 Serbia Dare - Viator -Partizan+ 02:10
16Dusan Kalaba1996 Serbia Dare - Viator -Partizan+ 03:56
17Gergely Kiss1981 Hungary Epronex Bikes Hungary+ 04:11
18Daniel Dina1997 Hungary Cube-Csömör+ 04:26
19Cozmin Bidilici- Romania CSA Steaua Bucuresti+ 07:07
20Florian Gaugl1991 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam+ 07:39
21Szilard Buruczki1979 Hungary Cube-Csömör+ 08:04
22Timon Loderer1991 Germany WSA - Greenlife+ 09:12
23Ruben Gabriel Ramos1992 Argentina Tusnad Cycling Team+ 10:51
24Facundo Lezica1992 Argentina Tusnad Cycling Team+ 11:18
25Ferenc Szöllosi1998 Hungary Kontent-DKSI+ 11:56
26Eric Polansek1992 Austria ARBÖ Bundesteam+ 12:15
27Marko Danilovic1993 Serbia Borac-Cacak+ 12:16
28Markus Kopfauf1996 Austria WSA - Greenlife+ 12:23
29Sergii Movchan1993 Ukraine-+ 14:34
30Rostyslav Zhukovskyy1990 Ukraine ISD-Jorbi Continental Team+ 15:40
31Csaba Palyi1990 Hungary Kontent-DKSI+ 15:56
32Matthias Grick1990 Austria WSA - Greenlife+ 16:06
33Robert Sangulin1992 Croatia Epronex Bikes Hungary+ 16:43
34Peter Simon1991 Hungary Epronex Bikes Hungary+ 16:45
35Daniel Moricz1996 Hungary Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton+ 17:00
36Daniel Eichinger1995 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam+ 17:00
37Valentin Plesea1993 Romania CSA Steaua Bucuresti+ 17:02
38Peter Ochsenhofer1987 Austria ARBÖ Bundesteam+ 17:04
39Benedek Borsos- Hungary Cube-Csömör+ 17:15
40Mykyta Zubenko1995 Ukraine ISD-Jorbi Continental Team+ 17:20
41Marton Solymosi1990 Hungary Epronex Bikes Hungary+ 17:29
42Paul Hopfgartner1990 Austria ARBÖ SKR Duratec+ 17:56
43Stevan Klisuric1989 Serbia Dare - Viator -Partizan+ 18:12
44Valerii Taradai1994 Ukraine-+ 18:34
45Simone Bonassi1993 Italy Speeder Cycling Team+ 18:36
46Andrei Vrabii1992 Moldova-+ 20:26
47Kevin Mark Gyöngyösi1997 Hungary Tipografía TE+ 22:00
48Andras Krivan1993 Hungary Epronex Bikes Hungary+ 22:23
49David Puskas1988 Hungary Cube-Csömör+ 23:27
50Roland Minko1998 Hungary Tipografía TE+ 25:00
51Patrick Dolleschal1993 Austria Epronex Bikes Hungary+ 26:44
52Bence Loki1994 Hungary Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton+ 27:30
53Peter Laszlo1998 Romania Tusnad Cycling Team+ 31:41
54Eduard Novak1976 Romania Tusnad Cycling Team+ 32:09
55Ognjen Ilic1998 Serbia Dare - Viator -Partizan+ 34:06
56Leonard Barbu1996 Romania CSA Steaua Bucuresti+ 38:27
57Bence Beregszaszi1998 Hungary Tipografía TE+ 53:22
Info
RaceCycling Tour of Szeklerland
Nation Romania
DateAugust 10th-12th
Edition2017
Classification2.2
Leader P.Bosman
Youth M.Vermeulen
Points C.Mager
Mountain M.Rusnac
ExtraCompare top four

Patrick Bosman