Next manager: Arctic (16/08)

2015 Cycling Tour of Szeklerland

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04

Stage results: 03.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Serghei Tvetcov 1988 Androni Giocattoli 11:5303+ 02:40
02 Clemens Fankhauser 1985 Hrinkow Advarics + 270108:55:48
03 Evgeni Gerganov Balev 1975 Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 5318+ 21:50
04 Georgi Georgiev Petrov 1985 Brisaspor + 5404+ 03:17
05 Alexandre Shushemoin 1987 Vino4ever + 01:0319+ 27:11
06 Zhandos Bizhigitov 1991 Vino4ever + 01:0607+ 03:41
07 Stefan Hristov 1985 Brisaspor + 01:0709+ 06:16
08 Sebastien Baldauf 1989 Hrinkow Advarics + 01:0811+ 06:50
09 Florian Bissinger 1988 WSA - Greenlife + 01:2110+ 06:18
10 Aleksandr Kuschynski 1979 Minsk Cycling Club + 01:2106+ 03:29
11 Oleg Zemlyakov 1993 Vino4ever + 01:2702+ 01:12
12 Stanislav Bazhkou 1991 Minsk Cycling Club + 01:3305+ 03:29
13 Kansatansin Klimiankou 1989 Minsk Cycling Club + 01:3712+ 08:20
14 Dmitriy Lukyanov 1993 Vino4ever + 01:4024+ 31:21
15 Daniel Crista 1991 Romania + 01:4234+ 46:40
16 Stepan Astafyev 1994 Vino4ever + 01:4715+ 12:38
17 Andrei Piashkun 1992 Minsk Cycling Club + 01:5120+ 28:01
18 Florian Gaugl 1991 WSA - Greenlife + 01:5216+ 15:54
19 Andrii Bratashchuk 1992 Kolss - BDC Cycling Team + 01:5323+ 29:37
20 Recep Unalan 1990 Brisaspor + 01:5640+ 01:02:42
21 Oleksandr Golovash 1991 Kolss - BDC Cycling Team + 02:0514+ 11:20
22 Alexander Meier 1992 Hrinkow Advarics + 02:0625+ 33:25
23 Alexandr Voloshin 1996 Vino4ever + 02:0817+ 21:19
24 Yevgeniy Gidich 1996 Vino4ever + 02:1529+ 40:41
25 Vasyl Malyvnivskiy 1992 Kolss - BDC Cycling Team + 02:1927+ 37:30
26 Oleksandr Prevar 1990 Kolss - BDC Cycling Team + 02:2032+ 45:36
27 Konrad Tomasiak 1991 Kolss - BDC Cycling Team + 02:2826+ 37:12
28 Velizar Furlanski 1995 Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 02:3741+ 01:10:03
29 Lukas Schlemmer 1995 WSA - Greenlife + 02:3930+ 40:57
30 Szabolcs Sebestyen 1992 Tusnad Cycling Team + 02:4242+ 01:10:08
31 Siarhei Papok 1988 Minsk Cycling Club + 02:4538+ 52:44
32 Gökhan Hasta 1990 Brisaspor + 02:5021+ 28:30
33 Aleksandar Aleksiev 1992 Brisaspor + 02:5335+ 47:10
34 Constantin Halca 1995 Moldova + 02:5544+ 01:20:07
35 Sdraila Ionut 1993 C.S.Torpedo + 02:5639+ 56:53
36 Andrei Nechita 1988 Tusnad Cycling Team + 02:5708+ 05:13
37 Kemal Kücükbay 1982 Brisaspor + 03:0028+ 37:54
38 Jan Sokol 1990 WSA - Greenlife + 03:0733+ 46:25
39 Blazej Janiaczyk 1983 Kolss - BDC Cycling Team + 03:0913+ 10:53
40 Mateusz Nowaczek 1991 Kolss - BDC Cycling Team + 03:1722+ 29:07
41 Yordan Andreev 1994 Vasil Levski + 03:2643+ 01:12:20
42 Andreas Hofer 1991 Hrinkow Advarics + 03:2636+ 48:40
43 Borislav Gyurov 1994 Vasil Levski + 03:5546+ 01:27:56
44 Vadim Galeyev 1992 Vino4ever + 05:0637+ 48:48
45 Andrei Vrabii 1992 Moldova + 05:1647+ 01:29:18
46 Evghenii Berezutchi 1995 Moldova + 05:3045+ 01:27:22
47 Artem Topchanyk 1989 Tusnad Cycling Team + 06:5431+ 42:27
DNS Mert Mutlo 1974 Brisaspor 999

Info

Race Cycling Tour of Szeklerland
Nation Romania
Stage 03.stage
Type ITT
Distance 7 km
StartHármaskereszt
FinishHarghita-Băi
DateAugust 8th (2015)
Leader C.Fankhauser
Youth O.Zemlyakov
Points A.Kuschynski
Mountain C.Fankhauser

Serghei Tvetcov