2015 Cycling Tour of Szeklerland

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

General Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results after stage 04

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Clemens Fankhauser 1985 Austria Hrinkow Advarics 12:01:02
02 Oleg Zemlyakov 1993 Kazakhstan Vino4ever + 01:12
03 Serghei Tvetcov 1988 Romania Androni Giocattoli + 02:40
04 Georgi Georgiev Petrov 1985 Bulgaria Brisaspor + 03:17
05 Stanislav Bazhkou 1991 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club + 03:29
06 Aleksandr Kuschynski 1979 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club + 03:29
07 Zhandos Bizhigitov 1991 Kazakhstan Vino4ever + 03:41
08 Andrei Nechita 1988 Romania Tusnad Cycling Team + 05:13
09 Stefan Hristov 1985 Bulgaria Brisaspor + 06:16
10 Florian Bissinger 1988 Germany WSA - Greenlife + 06:18
11 Sebastien Baldauf 1989 Germany Hrinkow Advarics + 06:50
12 Kansatansin Klimiankou 1989 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club + 08:20
13 Oleksandr Golovash 1991 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Cycling Team + 09:04
14 Blazej Janiaczyk 1983 Poland Kolss - BDC Cycling Team + 10:53
15 Stepan Astafyev 1994 Kazakhstan Vino4ever + 12:38
16 Florian Gaugl 1991 Austria WSA - Greenlife + 15:54
17 Alexandr Voloshin 1996 Kazakhstan Vino4ever + 21:19
18 Evgeni Gerganov Balev 1975 Bulgaria Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 21:50
19 Andrei Piashkun 1992 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club + 27:59
20 Gökhan Hasta 1990 Turkey Brisaspor + 28:30
21 Mateusz Nowaczek 1991 Poland Kolss - BDC Cycling Team + 29:07
22 Alexandre Shushemoin 1987 Kazakhstan Vino4ever + 29:57
23 Alexander Meier 1992 Germany Hrinkow Advarics + 33:25
24 Dmitriy Lukyanov 1993 Kazakhstan Vino4ever + 33:45
25 Andrii Bratashchuk 1992 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Cycling Team + 35:37
26 Vasyl Malyvnivskiy 1992 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Cycling Team + 37:30
27 Kemal Kücükbay 1982 Turkey Brisaspor + 37:54
28 Konrad Tomasiak 1991 Poland Kolss - BDC Cycling Team + 38:35
29 Yevgeniy Gidich 1996 Kazakhstan Vino4ever + 40:41
30 Lukas Schlemmer 1995 Austria WSA - Greenlife + 43:21
31 Oleksandr Prevar 1990 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Cycling Team + 45:36
32 Daniel Crista 1991 Romania Romania + 46:40
33 Aleksandar Aleksiev 1992 Bulgaria Brisaspor + 47:32
34 Vadim Galeyev 1992 Kazakhstan Vino4ever + 48:48
35 Jan Sokol 1990 Austria WSA - Greenlife + 48:49
36 Siarhei Papok 1988 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club + 52:44
37 Andreas Hofer 1991 Austria Hrinkow Advarics + 57:51
38 Sdraila Ionut 1993 Romania C.S.Torpedo + 01:01:09
39 Recep Unalan 1990 Turkey Brisaspor + 01:02:42
40 Szabolcs Sebestyen 1992 Romania Tusnad Cycling Team + 01:13:09
41 Constantin Halca 1995 Moldova Moldova + 01:22:31

Info

RaceCycling Tour of Szeklerland
Nation Romania
DateAugust 6th-8th
Edition2015
Classification2.2
Leader C.Fankhauser
Youth O.Zemlyakov
Points A.Kuschynski
Mountain C.Fankhauser
Extra Compare top four

Clemens Fankhauser