Next manager: Cyclassics (19/08)

2015 Cycling Tour of Szeklerland

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

General Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results after stage 04

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Clemens Fankhauser1985 Austria Hrinkow Advarics12:01:02
02Oleg Zemlyakov1993 Kazakhstan Vino4ever+ 01:12
03Serghei Tvetcov1988 Romania Androni Giocattoli+ 02:40
04Georgi Georgiev Petrov1985 Bulgaria Brisaspor+ 03:17
05Stanislav Bazhkou1991 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club+ 03:29
06Aleksandr Kuschynski1979 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club+ 03:29
07Zhandos Bizhigitov1991 Kazakhstan Vino4ever+ 03:41
08Andrei Nechita1988 Romania Tusnad Cycling Team+ 05:13
09Stefan Hristov1985 Bulgaria Brisaspor+ 06:16
10Florian Bissinger1988 Germany WSA - Greenlife+ 06:18
11Sebastien Baldauf1989 Germany Hrinkow Advarics+ 06:50
12Kansatansin Klimiankou1989 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club+ 08:20
13Oleksandr Golovash1991 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Cycling Team+ 09:04
14Blazej Janiaczyk1983 Poland Kolss - BDC Cycling Team+ 10:53
15Stepan Astafyev1994 Kazakhstan Vino4ever+ 12:38
16Florian Gaugl1991 Austria WSA - Greenlife+ 15:54
17Alexandr Voloshin1996 Kazakhstan Vino4ever+ 21:19
18Evgeni Gerganov Balev1975 Bulgaria Tzar Simeon Plovdiv+ 21:50
19Andrei Piashkun1992 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club+ 27:59
20Gökhan Hasta1990 Turkey Brisaspor+ 28:30
21Mateusz Nowaczek1991 Poland Kolss - BDC Cycling Team+ 29:07
22Alexandre Shushemoin1987 Kazakhstan Vino4ever+ 29:57
23Alexander Meier1992 Germany Hrinkow Advarics+ 33:25
24Dmitriy Lukyanov1993 Kazakhstan Vino4ever+ 33:45
25Andrii Bratashchuk1992 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Cycling Team+ 35:37
26Vasyl Malyvnivskiy1992 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Cycling Team+ 37:30
27Kemal Kücükbay1982 Turkey Brisaspor+ 37:54
28Konrad Tomasiak1991 Poland Kolss - BDC Cycling Team+ 38:35
29Yevgeniy Gidich1996 Kazakhstan Vino4ever+ 40:41
30Lukas Schlemmer1995 Austria WSA - Greenlife+ 43:21
31Oleksandr Prevar1990 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Cycling Team+ 45:36
32Daniel Crista1991 Romania Romania+ 46:40
33Aleksandar Aleksiev1992 Bulgaria Brisaspor+ 47:32
34Vadim Galeyev1992 Kazakhstan Vino4ever+ 48:48
35Jan Sokol1990 Austria WSA - Greenlife+ 48:49
36Siarhei Papok1988 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club+ 52:44
37Andreas Hofer1991 Austria Hrinkow Advarics+ 57:51
38Sdraila Ionut1993 Romania C.S.Torpedo+ 01:01:09
39Recep Unalan1990 Turkey Brisaspor+ 01:02:42
40Szabolcs Sebestyen1992 Romania Tusnad Cycling Team+ 01:13:09
41Constantin Halca1995 Moldova Moldova+ 01:22:31
Info
RaceCycling Tour of Szeklerland
Nation Romania
DateAugust 6th-8th
Edition2015
Classification2.2
Leader C.Fankhauser
Youth O.Zemlyakov
Points A.Kuschynski
Mountain C.Fankhauser
ExtraCompare top four

Clemens Fankhauser