2012 Cycling Tour of Szeklerland

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05

Stage results: 02.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 Anatoliy Pakhtusov 1985 ISD - Lampre Continental 03:44:38
02 Vitaliy Popkov 1983 ISD - Lampre Continental + 00
03 Matej Marin 1980 RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein + 00
04 Peter Kusztor 1984 Atlas Personal - Jakroo + 04:35
05 Andrei Nechita 1988 - + 04:50
06 Ioannis Tamouridis 1980 SP Tableware + 04:50
07 Maarten De Jonge 1985 Raiko - Stölting + 04:50
08 Yuriy Vasyliv 1993 LKT Team Brandenburg + 04:50
09 Heinrich Berger 1985 - + 04:50
10 Martin Grashev 1987 - + 04:50
11 Matija Kvasina 1981 Loborika Favorit Team + 04:50
12 Riccardo Zoidl 1988 RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein + 04:50
13 Victor De La Parte 1986 SP Tableware + 04:50
14 Emanuel Kiserlovski 1984 Loborika Favorit Team + 04:50
15 Georgi Georgiev Petrov 1985 - + 04:50
16 Mykhailo Kononenko 1987 Kolss Cycling Team + 06:04
17 Koos Jeroen Kers 1986 - + 06:08
18 Henning Bommel 1983 LKT Team Brandenburg + 06:08
19 Manuel Fedele 1986 - + 06:08
20 Alexei Tsikhanau 1986 - + 06:08
21 Markus Eibegger 1984 RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein + 06:08
22 Stefan Rucker 1980 RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein + 06:08
23 Alessandro Malaguti 1987 Miche - Guerciotti + 06:08
24 Andrii Bratashchuk 1992 Kolss Cycling Team + 06:10
25 Joaquin Sobrino 1982 SP Tableware + 06:10
26 Krisztian Lovassy 1988 Tusnad Cycling Team + 06:10
27 Sergiu Cioban 1988 Tusnad Cycling Team + 06:13
28 Marton Solymosi 1990 - + 06:13
29 Oleksandr Martyenko 1989 ISD - Lampre Continental + 06:13
30 Muhammet Eyüp Karagöbek 1989 - + 06:13
31 Evgeni Gerganov Balev 1975 Tusnad Cycling Team + 06:13
32 Neofytos Sakellaridis 1989 SP Tableware + 06:13
33 Nebojsa Jovanovic 1983 - + 06:13
34 Zsolt Der 1983 - + 06:13
35 Kersten Thiele 1992 LKT Team Brandenburg + 06:13
36 Stefan Hristov 1985 - + 06:13
37 Marek Canecky 1988 Salcano - Arnavutkoy + 06:13
38 Felix Donath 1993 LKT Team Brandenburg + 06:13
39 Alexandr Braico 1988 Tusnad Cycling Team + 06:13
40 Oleksandr Grygorenko 1988 Kolss Cycling Team + 06:13
41 Andriy Vasylyuk 1987 Kolss Cycling Team + 06:13
42 Artem Topchanyk 1989 SP Tableware + 06:13
43 Maksym Polishchuk 1984 ISD - Lampre Continental + 06:13
44 Yuri Levinson 1982 - + 06:13
45 Georgios Karatzios 1990 SP Tableware + 06:13
46 Spas Gyurov 1986 - + 06:13
47 Eduard Novak 1976 Tusnad Cycling Team + 06:13
48 Selcuk Turkcetin 1987 - + 06:13
49 Mikhail Besaha 1989 - + 06:13
50 Andrei Snitko 1991 - + 06:13
51 Marcel Ternovsek 1987 Tusnad Cycling Team + 06:13
52 Vladyslav Bakumenko 1991 ISD - Lampre Continental + 06:13
53 Nicola Dal Santo 1988 Miche - Guerciotti + 06:13
54 Nicolae Tintea 1990 - + 06:21
55 Nico Hesslich 1990 LKT Team Brandenburg + 06:22
56 Conor Ryan 1992 - + 06:24
57 Ugur Marmara 1987 - + 06:24
58 Zoltan Vigh 1987 - + 06:24
59 Alexandru-George Stancu 1992 - + 06:33
60 Gökhan Hasta 1990 - + 06:36
61 Kemal Kücükbay 1982 - + 13:36
62 Ondrej Micek 1989 - + 16:17
63 Lukas Matula 1989 - + 16:17
64 Gyula Nagy 1979 - + 16:20
65 Janos Hemmert 1976 - + 16:25
66 Aleksandar Milivojevic 1987 - + 16:25
67 Kanstantin Budkevich 1993 - + 16:25
68 Dirk Van de Craats 1988 - + 16:25
69 Ido Zilberstein 1993 - + 16:25
70 Yuval Dolin 1992 - + 16:25
71 Yuval Ben-Mordechay 1984 - + 16:25
72 Ruslan Kitaev 1993 - + 16:25
73 Shahar Goren 1990 - + 16:25
74 Vladislav Dubinsky - - + 16:25
75 Valentin Stoenchev 1991 - + 16:25
76 Stanislav Zaraliev 1988 - + 16:25
77 Momchil Robov 1993 - + 16:25
78 Petr Hudecek 1982 - + 16:25
79 Gabay Guy 1993 - + 16:25
80 Stanamir Cholakov 1991 - + 16:25
81 Andreiy Khripta 1986 Kolss Cycling Team + 16:25
82 Aliaksandr Piasetski 1993 - + 16:25
83 Radostin Yordanov 1990 - + 16:25
84 Bastian Menzel 1993 LKT Team Brandenburg + 16:25
85 Tamas Csicsaky 1980 Tusnad Cycling Team + 16:25
86 Adam Kozusnik 1993 - + 16:25
87 Peter Simon 1991 - + 16:25
88 Ihar Mytsko 1992 - + 16:25
89 Bogdan Coman 1991 - + 16:25
90 Ben Stockdale 1989 - + 16:25
91 Pavlin Balinski 1989 - + 16:25
92 Alexandru Ciocan 1978 - + 16:25
93 Vladyslav Hryn 1989 Kolss Cycling Team + 16:25
94 Volodymyr Gomenyuk 1985 Kolss Cycling Team + 16:25
95 Anton Mikailov 1986 - + 16:25
96 Andriey Kulyk 1989 Kolss Cycling Team + 16:25
97 Luke Dunbar - - + 16:25
98 Esad Hasanovic 1985 - + 16:25
99 Marko Danilovic 1993 - + 16:25
100 Valentin Plesea 1993 - + 16:25
101 John Delong 1979 - + 16:25
102 Adrian Nitu 1990 - + 16:25
103 Stephan Rabitsch 1991 RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein + 16:25
104 Robert Glajza 1971 - + 16:34
105 Simeon Green 1979 - + 16:34
106 Tijl Van Der Steeg 1982 - + 16:34
107 Martin Haring 1986 - + 16:34
108 Franz Schiewer 1990 LKT Team Brandenburg + 16:34
109 Maximilian Bormann 1993 LKT Team Brandenburg + 16:34
110 Gergely Kiss 1981 - + 16:34
111 Guilaume Soula 1980 - + 16:34
OOT Balint Bischof 1990 -
OOT Martin Wachs 1990 -
OOT Evgeni Panayotov 1989 -
OOT Csaba Palyi 1990 -
OOT Jaroslav Marek 1991 -
OOT Dominik Zatko 1993 -
OOT Peter Panayotov 1987 -
OOT Matij Broz - -
OOT Jakub Buco 1993 -
OOT Attila Toth 1980 -
OOT Pavel Podoliak 1992 -
OOT Mate Radonics 1993 -
OOT Ondrej Fierla 1993 -
OOT Svetislav Blagojevic 1991 -
OOT Felix Grossschartner 1993 RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein
DNF Alexander Murisson - -
DNF Domen Verac 1990 -
DNF Antti Sizko 1982 -
DNF Petar Dimitrov - -
DNF Shefki Uzeir - -
DNF Simon Zupanic 1986 -
DNF Martin Mihov 1990 -
DNF Ilya Ponomarenko 1993 ISD - Lampre Continental
DNF Bostijan Rezman 1980 Loborika Favorit Team

Info

Race Cycling Tour of Szeklerland
Nation Romania
Stage 02.stage
Type Hills
Distance 168 km
StartMiercurea Ciuc
FinishMiercurea Ciuc
DateAugust 10th (2012)
Leader M.Marin