1 |
2 |
Villegas Juan Pablo
| 1987 | 4-72 Colombia |
13:18:57 |
2 |
1 |
Ayazbayev Maxat
| 1992 | Astana Continental |
+ 03 |
3 |
1 |
Garcia Estevez Victor Manuel
| 1981 | Depredadores Team Chetuma |
+ 12 |
4 |
- |
Tamayo Juan Sebastian
| 1988 | Funvic Brasilinvest |
+ 26 |
5 |
1 |
Squire Robbie
| 1990 | Jamis - Hagens Berman |
+ 30 |
6 |
1 |
Belda David
| 1983 | Burgos - BH |
+ 39 |
7 |
- |
Martins Uri
| 1990 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 48 |
8 |
- |
Ochoa Diego
| 1993 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 59 |
9 |
1 |
Wilches Juan Pablo
| 1982 | Tennis Stars |
+ 01:01 |
10 |
1 |
Pulido Naranjo Luis
| 1986 | Depredadores Team Chetuma |
+ 01:05 |
11 |
- |
Calderon Edson Arturo
| 1984 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 01:09 |
12 |
- |
Camacho Julio Alexis
| 1990 | Arenas Tlax Mex |
+ 01:27 |
13 |
- |
Laverde Luis
| 1979 | Coldeportes - Claro |
+ 01:29 |
14 |
- |
Gonzalez Javier Alberto
| 1979 | Arenas Tlax Mex |
+ 02:01 |
15 |
1 |
Magallanes Aranda Juan Pablo
| 1982 | Tennis Stars |
+ 02:04 |
16 |
1 |
Chamorro Juan Ernesto
| 1991 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 02:07 |
17 |
1 |
Cogburn Cameron
| 1986 | Team SmartStop |
+ 02:08 |
18 |
3 |
Martinez Jhon Edilberto
| 1983 | Coldeportes - Claro |
+ 02:09 |
19 |
- |
Maidos Tilegen
| 1993 | Astana Continental |
+ 02:53 |
20 |
2 |
Contreras Rodrigo
| 1994 | Coldeportes - Claro |
+ 03:02 |
21 |
1 |
De Luna Flavio
| 1990 | Team SmartStop |
+ 03:11 |
22 |
1 |
Ciommi Cesare
| 1987 | Vega - Hotsand |
+ 03:24 |
23 |
2 |
Jones Carter
| 1989 | Optum |
+ 03:34 |
24 |
- |
Berry Josh
| 1990 | Team SmartStop |
+ 04:13 |
25 |
- |
Niño Victor
| 1973 | Canels Turbo |
+ 04:39 |
26 |
1 |
Del Pino Jesus
| 1990 | Burgos - BH |
+ 04:58 |
27 |
1 |
Sanchez Oscar Eduardo
| 1985 | Funvic Brasilinvest |
+ 05:01 |
28 |
- |
Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar
| 1992 | Astana Continental |
+ 05:12 |
29 |
- |
Prado Ignacio
| 1993 | Tennis Stars |
+ 05:47 |
30 |
- |
Alvarez Luis
| 1987 | E - San Marcos Viansi |
+ 06:46 |
31 |
1 |
Luksevics Viesturs
| 1987 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 07:34 |
32 |
1 |
Valencia William
| 1989 | Coldeportes - Claro |
+ 07:38 |
33 |
- |
Manarelli Carlos Alexandre
| 1989 | Funvic Brasilinvest |
+ 08:14 |
34 |
- |
Arenas Machorro Eder
| 1985 | Arenas Tlax Mex |
+ 08:26 |
35 |
- |
Jiatz Zut Nervin Geovany
| 1992 | Seleccion SubU23 Guatemala |
+ 08:34 |
36 |
1 |
Mejias Javier
| 1983 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 09:36 |
37 |
1 |
Macias Luis Fernando
| 1982 | Depredadores Team Chetuma |
+ 09:50 |
38 |
1 |
Zirbel Tom
| 1978 | Optum |
+ 11:35 |
39 |
1 |
Ramos Torres Florencio
| 1977 | Depredadores Team Chetuma |
+ 11:43 |
40 |
- |
Moyano Enzo
| 1989 | San Luis - Somos Todos |
+ 12:36 |
41 |
- |
Friedman Mike
| 1982 | Optum |
+ 13:08 |
42 |
2 |
De Leon Jhonnatan
| 1993 | Seleccion SubU23 Guatemala |
+ 13:49 |
43 |
- |
Villa Eduardo
| 1992 | E - San Marcos Viansi |
+ 13:51 |
44 |
1 |
Kocjan Jure
[*]
| 1984 | Team SmartStop |
+ 13:57 |
45 |
3 |
Juarez Garrido Juan Ramón
| 1983 | Tennis Stars |
+ 14:07 |
46 |
- |
Godoy Sergio
| 1988 | San Luis - Somos Todos |
+ 14:38 |
47 |
- |
De Mesmaeker Kevin
| 1991 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 15:34 |
48 |
- |
Colex Tepoz Bernardo
| 1983 | Depredadores Team Chetuma |
+ 16:17 |
49 |
- |
Romero Amaran Luis
| 1979 | Jamis - Hagens Berman |
+ 16:44 |
50 |
- |
Candelario Alex
| 1975 | Optum |
+ 17:10 |
51 |
- |
Kyer Julian
| 1988 | Team SmartStop |
+ 18:07 |
52 |
2 |
Giampaolo Moreno
| 1991 | Vega - Hotsand |
+ 18:57 |
53 |
1 |
Garcia Nolasco Arturo
| 1985 | Dym Jess Hermanos Correa |
+ 19:06 |
54 |
1 |
Forero Juan Pablo
| 1983 | Coldeportes - Claro |
+ 19:25 |
55 |
2 |
Rios Marco
| 1982 | E - San Marcos Viansi |
+ 19:30 |
56 |
- |
Hernandez de Jesus Jose Aurelio
| 1993 | Sicesa |
+ 19:31 |
57 |
- |
Zwizanski Scott
| 1977 | Optum |
+ 20:24 |
58 |
- |
Juarez Gabriel
| 1990 | San Luis - Somos Todos |
+ 21:27 |
59 |
- |
Verschoor Martijn
| 1985 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 22:47 |
60 |
2 |
Nicacio Pedro Dourado
| 1981 | Funvic Brasilinvest |
+ 23:27 |
61 |
1 |
Torres Marquez Ricardo Aurelio
| 1994 | Tennis Stars |
+ 23:36 |
62 |
1 |
Lucero Alfredo
| 1979 | San Luis - Somos Todos |
+ 23:48 |
63 |
- |
Ortiz Frausto Jesus
| 1992 | Tennis Stars |
+ 24:06 |
64 |
2 |
Jacques-Maynes Ben
| 1978 | Jamis - Hagens Berman |
+ 24:11 |
65 |
1 |
Santos Flavio Cardoso
| 1980 | Funvic Brasilinvest |
+ 24:21 |
66 |
1 |
Moreno Salvador
| 1991 | Coldeportes - Claro |
+ 24:44 |
67 |
- |
Miller Carson
| 1989 | Jamis - Hagens Berman |
+ 24:55 |
68 |
- |
Kulimbetov Nubolat
| 1992 | Astana Continental |
+ 26:01 |
69 |
- |
Hornbeck Jonathan
| 1989 | 5-Hour Energy |
+ 26:42 |
70 |
1 |
Castillo Ulises
| 1992 | Canels Turbo |
+ 27:29 |
71 |
1 |
Lozano David
| 1988 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 27:42 |
72 |
- |
Matamoros Navarro Francisco
| 1980 | Tennis Stars |
+ 28:03 |
73 |
- |
Santoyo Jose Alfredo
| 1995 | Depredadores Team Chetuma |
+ 28:17 |
74 |
- |
Rivera Ever
| 1991 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 29:25 |
75 |
- |
Shelden Taylor
| 1987 | 5-Hour Energy |
+ 29:48 |
76 |
- |
Benfatto Marco
| 1988 | Astana Continental |
+ 30:26 |
77 |
- |
Young Eric
| 1989 | Optum |
+ 30:35 |
78 |
1 |
Rangel Zamarron Hector Hugo
| 1980 | Canels Turbo |
+ 30:53 |
79 |
1 |
Shemyakin Sergey
| 1995 | Astana Continental |
+ 30:59 |
80 |
- |
Lopez Torres Jairo
| 1995 | Depredadores Team Chetuma |
+ 33:40 |
81 |
- |
Marcotte Eric
| 1980 | Team SmartStop |
+ 34:10 |
82 |
- |
Sweeting Robert
| 1987 | 5-Hour Energy |
+ 34:44 |
83 |
- |
Orjuela Fernando
| 1991 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 35:24 |
84 |
- |
Gaviria Fernando
| 1994 | Coldeportes - Claro |
+ 35:43 |
85 |
2 |
Routley Will
| 1983 | Optum |
+ 37:00 |
86 |
- |
Williams David
| 1988 | 5-Hour Energy |
+ 37:04 |
87 |
1 |
Amador Martinez Rodrigo Amar
| 1989 | Sicesa |
+ 37:36 |
88 |
3 |
Reyes Mantilla Jose Luis
| 1985 | Dym Jess Hermanos Correa |
+ 37:55 |
89 |
- |
Jaramillo Daniel
| 1991 | Jamis - Hagens Berman |
+ 38:18 |
90 |
- |
Brandt Tyler
| 1990 | BMW DT |
+ 38:20 |
91 |
- |
Pinizzotto Leonardo
| 1986 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 38:28 |
92 |
- |
Diaz Daniel
| 1989 | San Luis - Somos Todos |
+ 39:59 |
93 |
- |
Keough Jake
| 1987 | 5-Hour Energy |
+ 40:39 |
94 |
1 |
Hernandez Illana Dario
| 1990 | Burgos - BH |
+ 40:54 |
95 |
1 |
McCabe Travis
| 1989 | Team SmartStop |
+ 41:21 |
96 |
1 |
Rios Brayan
| 1992 | Seleccion SubU23 Guatemala |
+ 41:29 |
97 |
3 |
Aguilar Robles Irving Jaime
| 1970 | E - San Marcos Viansi |
+ 41:30 |
98 |
- |
Cooke Matt
| 1979 | Jamis - Hagens Berman |
+ 41:44 |
99 |
- |
Suaza Bernardo
| 1992 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 41:57 |
100 |
- |
Okishev Viktor
| 1994 | Astana Continental |
+ 42:19 |
101 |
- |
Garcia Omar
| 1987 | E - San Marcos Viansi |
+ 43:26 |
102 |
- |
Chamorro Francisco
| 1981 | Funvic Brasilinvest |
+ 45:33 |
103 |
1 |
Bizhigitov Zhandos
| 1991 | Astana Continental |
+ 45:41 |
104 |
1 |
Arroyo Fernando
| 1994 | Vega - Hotsand |
+ 45:52 |
105 |
- |
Riccardi Alessandro
| 1992 | Vega - Hotsand |
+ 46:47 |
106 |
- |
Ajpacajá Celso
| 1994 | Seleccion SubU23 Guatemala |
+ 48:09 |
107 |
- |
Robredo Álvaro
| 1993 | Burgos - BH |
+ 48:39 |
108 |
- |
Torres Pablo
| 1987 | Burgos - BH |
+ 51:18 |
109 |
- |
Alamillo Avila Joel
| 1979 | Arenas Tlax Mex |
+ 56:26 |
110 |
2 |
Osorio Juan Felipe
| 1995 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 57:43 |
111 |
- |
Alarcon Jose
| 1988 | Canels Turbo |
+ 57:47 |
112 |
2 |
Colex Leonardo
| 1991 | Arenas Tlax Mex |
+ 57:59 |
113 |
- |
Rojas Ramirez Rogelio
| 1993 | Dym Jess Hermanos Correa |
+ 01:05:47 |
114 |
- |
Camilli Alessio
| 1989 | Vega - Hotsand |
+ 01:06:02 |
115 |
- |
Kline Shane
| 1989 | Team SmartStop |
+ 01:08:00 |
116 |
- |
Carvajal Balbuena Ivan de Jesús
| 1990 | Arenas Tlax Mex |
+ 01:08:04 |
117 |
- |
Gomez Alvaro
| 1984 | Canels Turbo |
+ 01:08:11 |
118 |
- |
Gonzalez Francisco
| 1993 | Seleccion SubU23 Guatemala |
+ 01:10:22 |
119 |
- |
Parrett Christian
| 1989 | 5-Hour Energy |
+ 01:13:01 |
120 |
- |
Soloman Marvin
| 1993 | Seleccion SubU23 Guatemala |
+ 01:19:31 |
121 |
- |
Soto Quitl Jose Gerardo
| 1975 | Arenas Tlax Mex |
+ 01:32:17 |
122 |
- |
Corella Rene
| 1991 | BMW DT |
+ 01:44:12 |
123 |
- |
Benitez Rubio Julio Cesar
| 1992 | E - San Marcos Viansi |
+ 01:45:02 |
124 |
- |
Fernandez Lopez Rodolfo
| 1981 | B - Top Cycling Team Zacat |
+ 01:47:51 |
125 |
- |
Arellano Martinez Gerardo Alberto
| 1992 | E - San Marcos Viansi |
+ 01:51:30 |
126 |
- |
Gonzalez Jose Luis
| 1991 | E - San Marcos Viansi |
+ 01:55:21 |
127 |
- |
Covarrubias Alberto
| 1994 | Canels Turbo |
+ 02:01:50 |
128 |
- |
Fuentes Carreto Marlon
| 1993 | Seleccion SubU23 Guatemala |
+ 02:03:08 |
129 |
- |
Sandoval Jonathan
| 1993 | Canels Turbo |
+ 02:24:12 |
130 |
- |
Reyes Gomez Ricardo
| 1985 | B - Top Cycling Team Zacat |
+ 02:38:21 |
131 |
- |
Pinales Moreno Tereso
| 1979 | B - Top Cycling Team Zacat |
+ 02:51:59 |