01 |
Ochoa Diego
| 1993 | 4-72 Colombia |
05:23:15 |
02 |
Pulido Naranjo Luis
| 1986 | Depredadores Team Chetuma |
+ 05 |
03 |
Camacho Julio Alexis
| 1990 | Arenas Tlax Mex |
+ 07 |
04 |
Belda David
| 1983 | Burgos - BH |
+ 09 |
05 |
Calderon Edson Arturo
| 1984 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 15 |
06 |
Villegas Juan Pablo
| 1987 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 21 |
07 |
Martins Uri
| 1990 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 21 |
08 |
Jones Carter
| 1989 | Optum |
+ 22 |
09 |
Squire Robbie
| 1990 | Jamis - Hagens Berman |
+ 22 |
10 |
Tamayo Juan Sebastian
| 1988 | Funvic Brasilinvest |
+ 24 |
11 |
Gonzalez Javier Alberto
| 1979 | Arenas Tlax Mex |
+ 27 |
12 |
Laverde Luis
| 1979 | Coldeportes - Claro |
+ 30 |
13 |
Cogburn Cameron
| 1986 | Team SmartStop |
+ 36 |
14 |
Wilches Juan Pablo
| 1982 | Tennis Stars |
+ 36 |
15 |
Chamorro Juan Ernesto
| 1991 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 52 |
16 |
Martinez Jhon Edilberto
| 1983 | Coldeportes - Claro |
+ 55 |
17 |
Ayazbayev Maxat
| 1992 | Astana Continental |
+ 01:07 |
18 |
Garcia Estevez Victor Manuel
| 1981 | Depredadores Team Chetuma |
+ 01:07 |
19 |
Magallanes Aranda Juan Pablo
| 1982 | Tennis Stars |
+ 01:09 |
20 |
De Luna Flavio
| 1990 | Team SmartStop |
+ 01:15 |
21 |
Niño Victor
| 1973 | Canels Turbo |
+ 01:20 |
22 |
Ciommi Cesare
| 1987 | Vega - Hotsand |
+ 01:32 |
23 |
Contreras Rodrigo
| 1994 | Coldeportes - Claro |
+ 02:16 |
24 |
Maidos Tilegen
| 1993 | Astana Continental |
+ 02:16 |
25 |
Berry Josh
| 1990 | Team SmartStop |
+ 03:17 |
26 |
Sanchez Oscar Eduardo
| 1985 | Funvic Brasilinvest |
+ 03:21 |
27 |
Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar
| 1992 | Astana Continental |
+ 03:28 |
28 |
Del Pino Jesus
| 1990 | Burgos - BH |
+ 03:36 |
29 |
Mejias Javier
| 1983 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 03:52 |
30 |
Alvarez Luis
| 1987 | E - San Marcos Viansi |
+ 04:00 |
31 |
De Mesmaeker Kevin
| 1991 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 04:51 |
32 |
Macias Luis Fernando
| 1982 | Depredadores Team Chetuma |
+ 04:51 |
33 |
Jiatz Zut Nervin Geovany
| 1992 | Seleccion SubU23 Guatemala |
+ 05:28 |
34 |
Manarelli Carlos Alexandre
| 1989 | Funvic Brasilinvest |
+ 05:38 |
35 |
Arenas Machorro Eder
| 1985 | Arenas Tlax Mex |
+ 05:39 |
36 |
Valencia William
| 1989 | Coldeportes - Claro |
+ 05:41 |
37 |
Luksevics Viesturs
| 1987 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 05:43 |
38 |
Prado Ignacio
| 1993 | Tennis Stars |
+ 06:31 |
39 |
Friedman Mike
| 1982 | Optum |
+ 06:41 |
40 |
Colex Tepoz Bernardo
| 1983 | Depredadores Team Chetuma |
+ 09:31 |
41 |
Ramos Torres Florencio
| 1977 | Depredadores Team Chetuma |
+ 09:31 |
42 |
Garcia Nolasco Arturo
| 1985 | Dym Jess Hermanos Correa |
+ 09:34 |
43 |
Moyano Enzo
| 1989 | San Luis - Somos Todos |
+ 10:01 |
44 |
Zirbel Tom
| 1978 | Optum |
+ 10:38 |
45 |
Juarez Garrido Juan Ramón
| 1983 | Tennis Stars |
+ 10:38 |
46 |
Villa Eduardo
| 1992 | E - San Marcos Viansi |
+ 11:38 |
47 |
Godoy Sergio
| 1988 | San Luis - Somos Todos |
+ 12:00 |
48 |
Romero Amaran Luis
| 1979 | Jamis - Hagens Berman |
+ 12:00 |
49 |
Aguirre Jose Ramon
| 1988 | Canels Turbo |
+ 12:00 |
50 |
Hernandez de Jesus Jose Aurelio
| 1993 | Sicesa |
+ 12:00 |
51 |
Castillo Ulises
| 1992 | Canels Turbo |
+ 12:00 |
52 |
Kocjan Jure
[*]
| 1984 | Team SmartStop |
+ 12:00 |
53 |
Zwizanski Scott
| 1977 | Optum |
+ 12:00 |
54 |
Candelario Alex
| 1975 | Optum |
+ 12:00 |
55 |
De Leon Jhonnatan
| 1993 | Seleccion SubU23 Guatemala |
+ 12:00 |
56 |
Amador Martinez Rodrigo Amar
| 1989 | Sicesa |
+ 14:16 |
57 |
Giampaolo Moreno
| 1991 | Vega - Hotsand |
+ 14:16 |
58 |
Colex Leonardo
| 1991 | Arenas Tlax Mex |
+ 14:27 |
59 |
Osorio Juan Felipe
| 1995 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 15:30 |
60 |
Rivera Ever
| 1991 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 15:30 |
61 |
Kyer Julian
| 1988 | Team SmartStop |
+ 15:38 |
62 |
Torres Marquez Ricardo Aurelio
| 1994 | Tennis Stars |
+ 15:57 |
63 |
Lozano David
| 1988 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 16:04 |
64 |
Rios Marco
| 1982 | E - San Marcos Viansi |
+ 16:22 |
65 |
Forero Juan Pablo
| 1983 | Coldeportes - Claro |
+ 17:12 |
66 |
Orjuela Fernando
| 1991 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 17:21 |
67 |
Ortiz Frausto Jesus
| 1992 | Tennis Stars |
+ 17:21 |
68 |
Sweeting Robert
| 1987 | 5-Hour Energy |
+ 17:30 |
69 |
Santoyo Jose Alfredo
| 1995 | Depredadores Team Chetuma |
+ 17:58 |
70 |
Moreno Salvador
| 1991 | Coldeportes - Claro |
+ 18:52 |
71 |
Diaz Daniel
| 1989 | San Luis - Somos Todos |
+ 18:58 |
72 |
Juarez Gabriel
| 1990 | San Luis - Somos Todos |
+ 18:58 |
73 |
Routley Will
| 1983 | Optum |
+ 19:00 |
74 |
McCabe Travis
| 1989 | Team SmartStop |
+ 19:02 |
75 |
Pinizzotto Leonardo
| 1986 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 19:13 |
76 |
Shelden Taylor
| 1987 | 5-Hour Energy |
+ 19:14 |
77 |
Keough Jake
| 1987 | 5-Hour Energy |
+ 19:14 |
78 |
Cooke Matt
| 1979 | Jamis - Hagens Berman |
+ 19:14 |
79 |
Verschoor Martijn
| 1985 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 19:14 |
80 |
Nicacio Pedro Dourado
| 1981 | Funvic Brasilinvest |
+ 19:39 |
81 |
Kulimbetov Nubolat
| 1992 | Astana Continental |
+ 19:40 |
82 |
Brandt Tyler
| 1990 | BMW DT |
+ 19:43 |
83 |
Benfatto Marco
| 1988 | Astana Continental |
+ 19:43 |
84 |
Marcotte Eric
| 1980 | Team SmartStop |
+ 20:13 |
85 |
Gaviria Fernando
| 1994 | Coldeportes - Claro |
+ 20:13 |
86 |
Lucero Alfredo
| 1979 | San Luis - Somos Todos |
+ 20:52 |
87 |
Jacques-Maynes Ben
| 1978 | Jamis - Hagens Berman |
+ 21:27 |
88 |
Miller Carson
| 1989 | Jamis - Hagens Berman |
+ 21:27 |
89 |
Lopez Torres Jairo
| 1995 | Depredadores Team Chetuma |
+ 21:30 |
90 |
Young Eric
| 1989 | Optum |
+ 21:52 |
91 |
Santos Flavio Cardoso
| 1980 | Funvic Brasilinvest |
+ 22:04 |
92 |
Arroyo Fernando
| 1994 | Vega - Hotsand |
+ 22:16 |
93 |
Jaramillo Daniel
| 1991 | Jamis - Hagens Berman |
+ 22:22 |
94 |
Hornbeck Jonathan
| 1989 | 5-Hour Energy |
+ 22:52 |
95 |
Reyes Mantilla Jose Luis
| 1985 | Dym Jess Hermanos Correa |
+ 22:59 |
96 |
Ajpacajá Celso
| 1994 | Seleccion SubU23 Guatemala |
+ 24:34 |
97 |
Suaza Bernardo
| 1992 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 25:24 |
98 |
Matamoros Navarro Francisco
| 1980 | Tennis Stars |
+ 25:46 |
99 |
Robredo Álvaro
| 1993 | Burgos - BH |
+ 25:46 |
100 |
Riccardi Alessandro
| 1992 | Vega - Hotsand |
+ 25:46 |
101 |
Gomez Alvaro
| 1984 | Canels Turbo |
+ 28:06 |
102 |
Aguilar Robles Irving Jaime
| 1970 | E - San Marcos Viansi |
+ 28:06 |
103 |
Garcia Omar
| 1987 | E - San Marcos Viansi |
+ 28:06 |
104 |
Carvajal Balbuena Ivan de Jesús
| 1990 | Arenas Tlax Mex |
+ 28:06 |
105 |
Corte Eduardo
| 1992 | Dym Jess Hermanos Correa |
+ 28:06 |
106 |
Rojas Ramirez Rogelio
| 1993 | Dym Jess Hermanos Correa |
+ 28:06 |
107 |
Alarcon Jose
| 1988 | Canels Turbo |
+ 28:07 |
108 |
Serrano Serrano Miguel
| 1986 | Dym Jess Hermanos Correa |
+ 28:08 |
109 |
Arellanes Rosas Jose Manuel
| 1988 | Dym Jess Hermanos Correa |
+ 28:08 |
110 |
Rangel Zamarron Hector Hugo
| 1980 | Canels Turbo |
+ 28:12 |
111 |
D'Intino Gianni Franco
| 1993 | Vega - Hotsand |
+ 28:12 |
112 |
Okishev Viktor
| 1994 | Astana Continental |
+ 28:12 |
113 |
Shemyakin Sergey
| 1995 | Astana Continental |
+ 28:12 |
114 |
Camilli Alessio
| 1989 | Vega - Hotsand |
+ 28:24 |
115 |
Parrett Christian
| 1989 | 5-Hour Energy |
+ 28:36 |
116 |
Williams David
| 1988 | 5-Hour Energy |
+ 28:36 |
117 |
Corella Rene
| 1991 | BMW DT |
+ 29:54 |
118 |
Hernandez Illana Dario
| 1990 | Burgos - BH |
+ 30:40 |
119 |
Chamorro Francisco
| 1981 | Funvic Brasilinvest |
+ 32:20 |
120 |
Torres Pablo
| 1987 | Burgos - BH |
+ 32:37 |
121 |
Kline Shane
| 1989 | Team SmartStop |
+ 32:39 |
122 |
Alamillo Avila Joel
| 1979 | Arenas Tlax Mex |
+ 32:59 |
123 |
Gonzalez Francisco
| 1993 | Seleccion SubU23 Guatemala |
+ 33:32 |
124 |
Rios Brayan
| 1992 | Seleccion SubU23 Guatemala |
+ 33:32 |
125 |
Benitez Rubio Julio Cesar
| 1992 | E - San Marcos Viansi |
+ 36:06 |
126 |
Bizhigitov Zhandos
| 1991 | Astana Continental |
+ 38:30 |
127 |
Fuentes Carreto Marlon
| 1993 | Seleccion SubU23 Guatemala |
+ 49:29 |
128 |
Soloman Marvin
| 1993 | Seleccion SubU23 Guatemala |
+ 49:29 |
129 |
Reyes Gomez Ricardo
| 1985 | B - Top Cycling Team Zacat |
+ 52:09 |
130 |
Arellano Martinez Gerardo Alberto
| 1992 | E - San Marcos Viansi |
+ 54:25 |
131 |
Soto Quitl Jose Gerardo
| 1975 | Arenas Tlax Mex |
+ 54:32 |
132 |
Sandoval Jonathan
| 1993 | Canels Turbo |
+ 55:17 |
133 |
Covarrubias Alberto
| 1994 | Canels Turbo |
+ 55:17 |
134 |
Escutia Sergio
| 1993 | B - Top Cycling Team Zacat |
+ 56:03 |
135 |
Fernandez Lopez Rodolfo
| 1981 | B - Top Cycling Team Zacat |
+ 57:45 |
136 |
Gonzalez Jose Luis
| 1991 | E - San Marcos Viansi |
+ 57:45 |
137 |
Pinales Moreno Tereso
| 1979 | B - Top Cycling Team Zacat |
+ 59:42 |
138 |
Espinosa Luis Edgar
| 1967 | B - Top Cycling Team Zacat |
+ 01:06:28 |
DNS |
Selander Bjorn
| 1988 | Optum |
|
DNS |
Medina Gerardo
| 1994 | BMW DT |
|
DNS |
Di Battista Antonio
| 1986 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
|
DNF |
Aguirre Infante Juan Antonio
| 1985 | Depredadores Team Chetuma |
|
DNF |
Giacinti Jorge
| 1974 | San Luis - Somos Todos |
|
DNF |
Di Nizio Sante
| 1982 | Vega - Hotsand |
|
DNF |
Perez Hernandez Victor Rafael
| 1995 | Sicesa |
|
DNF |
Gutierrez Luis
| 1986 | Sicesa |
|
DNF |
Katz Daniel
| 1989 | BMW DT |
|
DNF |
Moore Ian
| 1994 | BMW DT |
|
DNF |
Larsen Bryan
| 1990 | BMW DT |
|
DNF |
Sam Poz Geovani Macario
| 1994 | Seleccion SubU23 Guatemala |
|
DNF |
Diniz Alex Correia
| 1985 | Funvic Brasilinvest |
|
DNF |
Brenes Gregory
| 1988 | Jamis - Hagens Berman |
|
DNF |
Garay Campos Irvin Alejandro
| 1995 | B - Top Cycling Team Zacat |
|
DNF |
Garcia Roberto
| 1993 | B - Top Cycling Team Zacat |
|
DNF |
Silva Kleber Ramos
| 1985 | Funvic Brasilinvest |
|
DNF |
Ramirez Isai
| 1993 | Sicesa |
|
DNF |
Williams Christopher
| 1981 | Novo Nordisk |
|
DNF |
Murgo Fernando
| 1987 | San Luis - Somos Todos |
|
DNF |
Sartassov Andrei
| 1975 | San Luis - Somos Todos |
|
DNF |
Woods Michael
| 1986 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
|