2017 Dookola Mazowska

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles Prologue 01 02 03 04

Stage results: 04.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Alois Kankovsky1983 Elkov - Author03:32:020114:53:35
02 Emils Liepins1992 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM+ 0003+ 12
03 Vojtech Hacecky1987 Elkov - Author+ 0016+ 28
04 Grzegorz Stepniak1989 Wibatech - Fuji+ 0002+ 06
05 Robert Jägeler1996 P & S Team Thüringer+ 0022+ 30
06 Mateusz Komar1985 Voster Uniwheels+ 0023+ 31
07 Eryk Laton1993 Team Hurom+ 0004+ 18
08 Domenic Weinstein1994 Rad-Net Rose Team+ 0018+ 28
09 Maris Bogdanovics1991 Rietumu Banka-Riga+ 0005+ 19
10 Vladyslav Soltasiuk1997 Kolss - BDC Team+ 0068+ 40
11 Emil Bækhøj Halvorsen1994 Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus+ 0031+ 32
12 Toni Franz1997 P & S Team Thüringer+ 0089+ 47
13 Uladzimir Harakhavik1995 Overall Cycling Team+ 0042+ 35
14 Felix Gross1998 Rad-Net Rose Team+ 0011+ 26
15 Tomasz Dudziak1982 Dar-Bud Team+ 0045+ 36
16 Tomas Person1998 CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana+ 00103+ 01:30
17 Rinat Udod1996 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team+ 0091+ 47
18 Filip Vanco1996 ASK Inter Bratislava+ 0094+ 48
19 Jakub Kaczmarek1993 CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 0024+ 31
20 Marcel Franz1996 KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin+ 0047+ 37
21 Sebastian Matusiak1997 Warminsko-Mazurski Klub+ 0078+ 43
22 Taras Shevchuk1997 Ukraina National Team+ 0081+ 44
23 Kamil Zielinski1988 Domin Sport+ 0032+ 33
24 Sylwester Janiszewski1988 Wibatech - Fuji+ 0026+ 32
25 Jaroslaw Marycz1987 Domin Sport+ 0012+ 27
26 Damian Wsol1997 Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów+ 0064+ 40
27 Marius Blålid1993 Team FixIT.no+ 0036+ 34
28 Hannes Augustin1997 KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin+ 0085+ 46
29 Pawel Szostka1998 Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów+ 0059+ 39
30 Nils Lau Nyborg Broge1992 Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus+ 0014+ 27
31 Kamil Walecki1995 Warminsko-Mazurski Klub+ 0097+ 50
32 Adrian Teklinski1989 SKC Tufo - Prostejov+ 0061+ 39
33 Mykyta Zubenko1995 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team+ 0096+ 50
34 Krzysztof Kucio1998 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy+ 00109+ 02:53
35 Michal Podlaski1988 Voster Uniwheels+ 0027+ 32
36 Konrad Tomasiak1991 Team Hurom+ 0017+ 28
37 Kamil Malecki1996 CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 0006+ 19
38 Josef Cerny1993 Elkov - Author+ 0033+ 33
39 Sebastian Konofal1998 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy+ 0087+ 46
40 Aliaksandr Saroka1998 Rcop Belarus+ 0040+ 35
41 Patryk Stosz1994 CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 0007+ 22
42 Tobiasz Pawlak1995 KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgo+ 0010+ 26
43 Peeter Pruus1989 Rietumu Banka-Riga+ 0020+ 30
44 Artur Jatczak1998 Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów+ 0093+ 48
45 Dawid Kloc1998 Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów+ 0057+ 38
46 Andris Vosekalns1992 Rietumu Banka-Riga+ 0054+ 38
47 Adam Jagiela1998 Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów+ 0052+ 38
48 Patryk Gorecki1996 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy+ 0015+ 27
49 Jan William Jensen1994 Team FixIT.no+ 0076+ 42
50 Wojciech Pszczolarski1991 SKC Tufo - Prostejov+ 0048+ 37
51 Piotr Konwa1995 Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów+ 0021+ 30
52 Lukasz Krasinski1997 Mayday Team+ 0095+ 49
53 Mykyta Skorenko1993 Kolss - BDC Team+ 00102+ 01:23
54 Adam Szasz1997 PROefekt Team+ 0075+ 42
55 Patryk Krzywda1995 KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgo+ 0049+ 37
56 Dariusz Kolakowski1987-+ 00117+ 10:00
57 Marcin Karbowy1995 KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgo+ 0055+ 38
58 Frederik Muff Hansen1993 Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus+ 0044+ 36
59 Milos Vojtek1998 CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana+ 0082+ 44
60 Artur Sowinski1997 GKS Cartusia+ 0034+ 33
61 Bartlomiej Rajch1998 Warminsko-Mazurski Klub+ 0090+ 47
62 August Mors Poulsen1995 Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus+ 0043+ 36
63 Krzysztof Parma1987 Voster Uniwheels+ 0083+ 45
64 Sandro Kuhmel1980 P & S Team Thüringer+ 0029+ 32
65 Aliaksei Shnyrko1994 Rcop Belarus+ 0035+ 33
66 Filip Matoszko1988-+ 0056+ 38
67 Deins Kanepejs1995 Rietumu Banka-Riga+ 0019+ 29
68 Michael Kukrle1994 Elkov - Author+ 0013+ 27
69 Miklos Szabo- Kaktus Bike-team Bratislava+ 00101+ 53
70 Matti Manninen1992 Team FixIT.no+ 0041+ 35
71 Mateusz Nowaczek1991 Voster Uniwheels+ 0025+ 32
72 Pavlo Bondarenko1996 Kolss - BDC Team+ 0065+ 40
73 Adrian Krupa1997 Mayday Team+ 0088+ 47
74 Vladyslav Shcherban1998-+ 0092+ 48
75 Pavel Camrda1996 Elkov - Author+ 0051+ 38
76 Sebastian Schmiedel1997 KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin+ 0070+ 40
77 Bartlomiej Matysiak1984 Team Hurom+ 0058+ 38
78 Eriks-Tom Gavars1997 Rietumu Banka-Riga+ 0037+ 34
79 Marcin Mrozek1990 CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 0028+ 32
80 Stanislaw Aniolkowski1997 Team Hurom+ 0050+ 38
81 Pawel Charucki1988 Domin Sport+ 0063+ 39
82 Vasili Strokau1995-+ 0009+ 24
83 Jakub Otruba1998 SKC Tufo - Prostejov+ 0069+ 40
84 Marcin Bialoblocki1983 CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 0008+ 23
85 Wociech Migdal1991 Team Hurom+ 0080+ 44
86 Matej Zahalka1993 SKC Tufo - Prostejov+ 0060+ 39
87 Jakub Murias1998 Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów+ 0071+ 41
88 Vladislau Dubovski1994 Rcop Belarus+ 0053+ 38
89 Artur Detko1983 Domin Sport+ 0046+ 36
90 Anatoliy Budyak1995 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team+ 0084+ 45
91 Oskar Gebauer1998 KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin+ 00106+ 02:02
92 Piotr Pekala1998 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy+ 00100+ 53
93 Mikolaj Sojka1997 KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgo+ 0030+ 32
94 Nikolay Mihaylov1988 CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 0038+ 34
95 Mateusz Grabis1994 Voster Uniwheels+ 0062+ 39
96 Fabian Kässmann1998 P & S Team Thüringer+ 0077+ 42
97 Juraj Lajcha1994 CK Spartak Tlmace+ 0073+ 41
98 Andreas Skjælø Jacobsen1996 Team FixIT.no+ 0079+ 44
99 Jaroslaw Rebiewski1974 Domin Sport+ 0099+ 51
100 Andrii Bratashchuk1992 Kolss - BDC Team+ 00114+ 05:06
101 Bastian Flicke1998 Rad-Net Rose Team+ 0098+ 50
102 Petr Hampl1993 SKC Tufo - Prostejov+ 0074+ 42
103 Tobias Magdeburg1997 KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin+ 0066+ 40
104 Jonathan Dinkler1995 P & S Team Thüringer+ 00113+ 05:05
105 Nikolaj Vejby Møller1998 Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus+ 0067+ 40
106 Patryk Solinski1996 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy+ 0072+ 41
107 Thomas Buchacek1978 Elkov - Author+ 0039+ 34
108 Nazir Jaser1989 KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin+ 0086+ 46
109 Elias Angel Spikseth1990 Team FixIT.no+ 53104+ 01:32
110 Adrian Karpiuk1984 Niezrzeszony+ 55105+ 01:48
111 Mikolaj Gutek1996 Team Hurom+ 01:01108+ 02:24
112 Szymon Krawczyk1998 Voster Uniwheels+ 01:01115+ 05:59
113 Jakob Gye Madsen1989 Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus+ 01:05118+ 11:57
114 Tarik Haupt1998 P & S Team Thüringer+ 01:07110+ 04:08
115 Dominik Oborsky1992 Wibatech - Fuji+ 01:07112+ 04:15
116 Szymon Tracz1998 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur+ 01:07111+ 04:12
117 Jacek Morajko1981 Wibatech - Fuji+ 01:07116+ 07:35
118 Patryk Kostecki1993 Domin Sport+ 01:41107+ 02:20
DNS Norbert Banaszek1997 Kolss - BDC Team999
DNS Adrian Banaszek1993 Kolss - BDC Team999
DNS Kristoffer Madsen1996 Team FixIT.no999
DNF Victor Shevtsov1996-999
DNF Krzysztof Tomaszewski1995 Luks Trojka Piaseczno999
DNF Niels Schomber1994 Rad-Net Rose Team999
DNF Theo Reinhardt1990 Rad-Net Rose Team999
DNF Andrzej Bartkiewicz1991 Wibatech - Fuji999

Info

Race Dookola Mazowska
Nation Poland
Stage 04.stage
Type Flat
Distance 164.7 km
StartKozienice
FinishKozienice
DateJuly 29th (2017)
Leader A.Kankovsky
Youth K.Malecki

Nr.1 Alois Kankovsky