2017 Dookola Mazowska

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles Prologue 01 02 03 04

Stage results: Prologue

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Adrian Banaszek1993 Kolss - BDC Team02:490102:49
02 Marcin Bialoblocki1983 CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 0102+ 01
03 Patryk Stosz1994 CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 0303+ 03
04 Kamil Malecki1996 CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 0304+ 03
05 Emils Liepins1992 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM+ 0405+ 04
06 Felix Gross1998 Rad-Net Rose Team+ 0406+ 04
07 Eryk Laton1993 Team Hurom+ 0407+ 04
08 Grzegorz Stepniak1989 Wibatech - Fuji+ 0408+ 04
09 Maris Bogdanovics1991 Rietumu Banka-Riga+ 0509+ 05
10 Tobiasz Pawlak1995 KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgo+ 0510+ 05
11 Michael Kukrle1994 Elkov - Author+ 0511+ 05
12 Nils Lau Nyborg Broge1992 Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus+ 0512+ 05
13 Patryk Gorecki1996 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy+ 0513+ 05
14 Szymon Krawczyk1998 Voster Uniwheels+ 0614+ 06
15 Domenic Weinstein1994 Rad-Net Rose Team+ 0615+ 06
16 Andris Vosekalns1992 Rietumu Banka-Riga+ 0616+ 06
17 Andrzej Bartkiewicz1991 Wibatech - Fuji+ 0617+ 06
18 Deins Kanepejs1995 Rietumu Banka-Riga+ 0718+ 07
19 Alois Kankovsky1983 Elkov - Author+ 0719+ 07
20 Peeter Pruus1989 Rietumu Banka-Riga+ 0820+ 08
21 Konrad Tomasiak1991 Team Hurom+ 0821+ 08
22 Mikolaj Gutek1996 Team Hurom+ 0822+ 08
23 Piotr Konwa1995 Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów+ 0823+ 08
24 Robert Jägeler1996 P & S Team Thüringer+ 0824+ 08
25 Jacek Morajko1981 Wibatech - Fuji+ 0925+ 09
26 Mateusz Komar1985 Voster Uniwheels+ 0926+ 09
27 Jakub Kaczmarek1993 CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 0927+ 09
28 Bastian Flicke1998 Rad-Net Rose Team+ 0928+ 09
29 Marcin Mrozek1990 CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1029+ 10
30 Norbert Banaszek1997 Kolss - BDC Team+ 1030+ 10
31 Sandro Kuhmel1980 P & S Team Thüringer+ 1031+ 10
32 Vasili Strokau1995-+ 1032+ 10
33 Mikolaj Sojka1997 KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgo+ 1033+ 10
34 Emil Bækhøj Halvorsen1994 Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus+ 1034+ 10
35 Kamil Zielinski1988 Domin Sport+ 1135+ 11
36 Damian Slawek1997 GKS Cartusia+ 1136+ 11
37 Vojtech Hacecky1987 Elkov - Author+ 1137+ 11
38 Josef Cerny1993 Elkov - Author+ 1138+ 11
39 Mateusz Nowaczek1991 Voster Uniwheels+ 1139+ 11
40 Sylwester Janiszewski1988 Wibatech - Fuji+ 1140+ 11
41 Artur Sowinski1997 GKS Cartusia+ 1141+ 11
42 Jaroslaw Marycz1987 Domin Sport+ 1142+ 11
43 Krzysztof Tomaszewski1995 Luks Trojka Piaseczno+ 1143+ 11
44 Aliaksei Shnyrko1994 Rcop Belarus+ 1144+ 11
45 Marius Blålid1993 Team FixIT.no+ 1245+ 12
46 Eriks-Tom Gavars1997 Rietumu Banka-Riga+ 1246+ 12
47 Nikolay Mihaylov1988 CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1247+ 12
48 Thomas Buchacek1978 Elkov - Author+ 1248+ 12
49 Jonathan Dinkler1995 P & S Team Thüringer+ 1349+ 13
50 Aliaksandr Saroka1998 Rcop Belarus+ 1350+ 13
51 Matti Manninen1992 Team FixIT.no+ 1351+ 13
52 Uladzimir Harakhavik1995 Overall Cycling Team+ 1352+ 13
53 Michal Podlaski1988 Voster Uniwheels+ 1453+ 14
54 Victor Shevtsov1996-+ 1454+ 14
55 August Mors Poulsen1995 Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus+ 1455+ 14
56 Frederik Muff Hansen1993 Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus+ 1456+ 14
57 Tomasz Dudziak1982 Dar-Bud Team+ 1457+ 14
58 Artur Detko1983 Domin Sport+ 1458+ 14
59 Marcel Franz1996 KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin+ 1559+ 15
60 Mykyta Skorenko1993 Kolss - BDC Team+ 1560+ 15
61 Wojciech Pszczolarski1991 SKC Tufo - Prostejov+ 1561+ 15
62 Patryk Krzywda1995 KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgo+ 1562+ 15
63 Dariusz Kolakowski1987-+ 1563+ 15
64 Tomas Person1998 CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana+ 1564+ 15
65 Stanislaw Aniolkowski1997 Team Hurom+ 1665+ 16
66 Pavel Camrda1996 Elkov - Author+ 1666+ 16
67 Adam Jagiela1998 Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów+ 1667+ 16
68 Vladislau Dubovski1994 Rcop Belarus+ 1668+ 16
69 Marcin Karbowy1995 KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgo+ 1669+ 16
70 Filip Matoszko1988-+ 1670+ 16
71 Dawid Kloc1998 Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów+ 1671+ 16
72 Bartlomiej Matysiak1984 Team Hurom+ 1672+ 16
73 Pawel Szostka1998 Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów+ 1773+ 17
74 Mateusz Grabis1994 Voster Uniwheels+ 1774+ 17
75 Adrian Teklinski1989 SKC Tufo - Prostejov+ 1775+ 17
76 Pawel Charucki1988 Domin Sport+ 1776+ 17
77 Patryk Kostecki1993 Domin Sport+ 1777+ 17
78 Szymon Tracz1998 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur+ 1778+ 17
79 Patryk Matuszak1996 LKS Baszta Golzcewo+ 1779+ 17
80 Elias Angel Spikseth1990 Team FixIT.no+ 1780+ 17
81 Damian Wsol1997 Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów+ 1881+ 18
82 Pavlo Bondarenko1996 Kolss - BDC Team+ 1882+ 18
83 Tobias Magdeburg1997 KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin+ 1883+ 18
84 Nikolaj Vejby Møller1998 Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus+ 1884+ 18
85 Vladyslav Soltasiuk1997 Kolss - BDC Team+ 1885+ 18
86 Jakub Otruba1998 SKC Tufo - Prostejov+ 1886+ 18
87 Sebastian Schmiedel1997 KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin+ 1887+ 18
88 Jakub Murias1998 Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów+ 1988+ 19
89 Juraj Lajcha1994 CK Spartak Tlmace+ 1989+ 19
90 Patryk Solinski1996 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy+ 1990+ 19
91 Matej Zahalka1993 SKC Tufo - Prostejov+ 2091+ 20
92 Kristoffer Madsen1996 Team FixIT.no+ 2092+ 20
93 Petr Hampl1993 SKC Tufo - Prostejov+ 2093+ 20
94 Adam Szasz1997 PROefekt Team+ 2094+ 20
95 Dominik Oborsky1992 Wibatech - Fuji+ 2095+ 20
96 Jan William Jensen1994 Team FixIT.no+ 2096+ 20
97 Fabian Kässmann1998 P & S Team Thüringer+ 2097+ 20
98 Adrian Kaiser1997 GKS Cartusia+ 2198+ 21
99 Andrii Bratashchuk1992 Kolss - BDC Team+ 2199+ 21
100 Sebastian Matusiak1997 Warminsko-Mazurski Klub+ 21100+ 21
101 Filip Deja1998 Luks Trojka Piaseczno+ 21101+ 21
102 Andreas Skjælø Jacobsen1996 Team FixIT.no+ 22102+ 22
103 Wociech Migdal1991 Team Hurom+ 22103+ 22
104 Taras Shevchuk1997 Ukraina National Team+ 22104+ 22
105 Milos Vojtek1998 CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana+ 22105+ 22
106 Pavel Pashuk1998 Rcop Belarus+ 22106+ 22
107 Theo Reinhardt1990 Rad-Net Rose Team+ 23107+ 23
108 Krzysztof Parma1987 Voster Uniwheels+ 23108+ 23
109 Anatoliy Budyak1995 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team+ 23109+ 23
110 Tarik Haupt1998 P & S Team Thüringer+ 23110+ 23
111 Maciej Chmielewski--+ 23111+ 23
112 Hannes Augustin1997 KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin+ 24112+ 24
113 Nazir Jaser1989 KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin+ 24113+ 24
114 Krystian Ragus1997 Warminsko-Mazurski Klub+ 24114+ 24
115 Karol Cygan1997 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy+ 24115+ 24
116 Sebastian Konofal1998 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy+ 24116+ 24
117 Adrian Krupa1997 Mayday Team+ 25117+ 25
118 Toni Franz1997 P & S Team Thüringer+ 25118+ 25
119 Bartlomiej Rajch1998 Warminsko-Mazurski Klub+ 25119+ 25
120 Rinat Udod1996 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team+ 25120+ 25
121 Patryk Wewior1996 Warminsko-Mazurski Klub+ 25121+ 25
122 Jakob Gye Madsen1989 Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus+ 26122+ 26
123 Vladyslav Shcherban1998-+ 26123+ 26
124 Artur Jatczak1998 Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów+ 26124+ 26
125 Filip Vanco1996 ASK Inter Bratislava+ 26125+ 26
126 Mateusz Kanczugowski1998 Mayday Team+ 26126+ 26
127 Lukasz Krasinski1997 Mayday Team+ 27127+ 27
128 Adrian Mrowka1997 KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgo+ 27128+ 27
129 Krystian Kulas1998 LKS Baszta Golzcewo+ 27129+ 27
130 Lucas Liss1992 Rad-Net Rose Team+ 28130+ 28
131 Mykyta Zubenko1995 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team+ 28131+ 28
132 Kamil Walecki1995 Warminsko-Mazurski Klub+ 28132+ 28
133 Pawel Staszczak1980 Mayday Team+ 28133+ 28
134 Oskar Gebauer1998 KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin+ 29134+ 29
135 Jaroslaw Rebiewski1974 Domin Sport+ 30135+ 30
136 Krzysztof Kucio1998 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy+ 30136+ 30
137 Kacper Nowicki1996-+ 31137+ 31
138 Piotr Pekala1998 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy+ 31138+ 31
139 Miklos Szabo- Kaktus Bike-team Bratislava+ 31139+ 31
140 Adrian Karpiuk1984 Niezrzeszony+ 32140+ 32
141 Niels Schomber1994 Rad-Net Rose Team+ 35141+ 35
142 Maciej Pojawa1997 GKS Cartusia+ 59142+ 59

Info

Race Dookola Mazowska
Nation Poland
Stage Prologue
Type ITT
Distance 2.5 km
StartSłużewiec Tor Wyścigów Ko
FinishSłużewiec Tor Wyścigów Ko
DateJuly 25th (2017)
Leader A.Banaszek
Youth K.Malecki

Nr.1 Adrian Banaszek