2017 Dookola Mazowska

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

General Youth Points Mountain

Results after stage 04

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Alois Kankovsky1983 Czech Republic Elkov - Author14:53:35
02Grzegorz Stepniak1989 Poland Wibatech - Fuji+ 06
03Emils Liepins1992 Latvia Delko Marseille - Provence KTM+ 12
04Eryk Laton1993 Poland Team Hurom+ 18
05Maris Bogdanovics1991 Latvia Rietumu Banka-Riga+ 19
06Kamil Malecki1996 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 19
07Patryk Stosz1994 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 22
08Marcin Bialoblocki1983 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 23
09Vasili Strokau1995 Belarus-+ 24
10Tobiasz Pawlak1995 Poland KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgo+ 26
11Felix Gross1998 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team+ 26
12Jaroslaw Marycz1987 Poland Domin Sport+ 27
13Michael Kukrle1994 Czech Republic Elkov - Author+ 27
14Nils Lau Nyborg Broge1992 Denmark Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus+ 27
15Patryk Gorecki1996 Poland KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy+ 27
16Vojtech Hacecky1987 Czech Republic Elkov - Author+ 28
17Konrad Tomasiak1991 Poland Team Hurom+ 28
18Domenic Weinstein1994 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team+ 28
19Deins Kanepejs1995 Latvia Rietumu Banka-Riga+ 29
20Peeter Pruus1989 Estonia Rietumu Banka-Riga+ 30
21Piotr Konwa1995 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów+ 30
22Robert Jägeler1996 Germany P & S Team Thüringer+ 30
23Mateusz Komar1985 Poland Voster Uniwheels+ 31
24Jakub Kaczmarek1993 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 31
25Mateusz Nowaczek1991 Poland Voster Uniwheels+ 32
26Sylwester Janiszewski1988 Poland Wibatech - Fuji+ 32
27Michal Podlaski1988 Poland Voster Uniwheels+ 32
28Marcin Mrozek1990 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 32
29Sandro Kuhmel1980 Germany P & S Team Thüringer+ 32
30Mikolaj Sojka1997 Poland KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgo+ 32
31Emil Bækhøj Halvorsen1994 Denmark Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus+ 32
32Kamil Zielinski1988 Poland Domin Sport+ 33
33Josef Cerny1993 Czech Republic Elkov - Author+ 33
34Artur Sowinski1997 Poland GKS Cartusia+ 33
35Aliaksei Shnyrko1994 Belarus Rcop Belarus+ 33
36Marius Blålid1993 Norway Team FixIT.no+ 34
37Eriks-Tom Gavars1997 Latvia Rietumu Banka-Riga+ 34
38Nikolay Mihaylov1988 Bulgaria CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 34
39Thomas Buchacek1978 Czech Republic Elkov - Author+ 34
40Aliaksandr Saroka1998 Belarus Rcop Belarus+ 35
41Matti Manninen1992 Finland Team FixIT.no+ 35
42Uladzimir Harakhavik1995 Belarus Overall Cycling Team+ 35
43August Mors Poulsen1995 Denmark Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus+ 36
44Frederik Muff Hansen1993 Denmark Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus+ 36
45Tomasz Dudziak1982 Poland Dar-Bud Team+ 36
46Artur Detko1983 Poland Domin Sport+ 36
47Marcel Franz1996 Germany KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin+ 37
48Wojciech Pszczolarski1991 Poland SKC Tufo - Prostejov+ 37
49Patryk Krzywda1995 Poland KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgo+ 37
50Stanislaw Aniolkowski1997 Poland Team Hurom+ 38
51Pavel Camrda1996 Czech Republic Elkov - Author+ 38
52Adam Jagiela1998 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów+ 38
53Vladislau Dubovski1994 Belarus Rcop Belarus+ 38
54Andris Vosekalns1992 Latvia Rietumu Banka-Riga+ 38
55Marcin Karbowy1995 Poland KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgo+ 38
56Filip Matoszko1988 Poland-+ 38
57Dawid Kloc1998 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów+ 38
58Bartlomiej Matysiak1984 Poland Team Hurom+ 38
59Pawel Szostka1998 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów+ 39
60Matej Zahalka1993 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov+ 39
61Adrian Teklinski1989 Poland SKC Tufo - Prostejov+ 39
62Mateusz Grabis1994 Poland Voster Uniwheels+ 39
63Pawel Charucki1988 Poland Domin Sport+ 39
64Damian Wsol1997 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów+ 40
65Pavlo Bondarenko1996 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team+ 40
66Tobias Magdeburg1997 Germany KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin+ 40
67Nikolaj Vejby Møller1998 Denmark Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus+ 40
68Vladyslav Soltasiuk1997 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team+ 40
69Jakub Otruba1998 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov+ 40
70Sebastian Schmiedel1997 Germany KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin+ 40
71Jakub Murias1998 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów+ 41
72Patryk Solinski1996 Poland KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy+ 41
73Juraj Lajcha1994 Slovakia CK Spartak Tlmace+ 41
74Petr Hampl1993 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov+ 42
75Adam Szasz1997 Slovakia PROefekt Team+ 42
76Jan William Jensen1994 Norway Team FixIT.no+ 42
77Fabian Kässmann1998 Germany P & S Team Thüringer+ 42
78Sebastian Matusiak1997 Poland Warminsko-Mazurski Klub+ 43
79Andreas Skjælø Jacobsen1996 Norway Team FixIT.no+ 44
80Wociech Migdal1991 Poland Team Hurom+ 44
81Taras Shevchuk1997 Ukraine Ukraina National Team+ 44
82Milos Vojtek1998 Slovakia CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana+ 44
83Krzysztof Parma1987 Poland Voster Uniwheels+ 45
84Anatoliy Budyak1995 Ukraine ISD-Jorbi Continental Team+ 45
85Hannes Augustin1997 Germany KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin+ 46
86Nazir Jaser1989 Syria KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin+ 46
87Sebastian Konofal1998 Poland KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy+ 46
88Adrian Krupa1997 Poland Mayday Team+ 47
89Toni Franz1997 Germany P & S Team Thüringer+ 47
90Bartlomiej Rajch1998 Poland Warminsko-Mazurski Klub+ 47
91Rinat Udod1996 Ukraine ISD-Jorbi Continental Team+ 47
92Vladyslav Shcherban1998 Ukraine-+ 48
93Artur Jatczak1998 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów+ 48
94Filip Vanco1996 Slovakia ASK Inter Bratislava+ 48
95Lukasz Krasinski1997 Poland Mayday Team+ 49
96Mykyta Zubenko1995 Ukraine ISD-Jorbi Continental Team+ 50
97Kamil Walecki1995 Poland Warminsko-Mazurski Klub+ 50
98Bastian Flicke1998 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team+ 50
99Jaroslaw Rebiewski1974 Poland Domin Sport+ 51
100Piotr Pekala1998 Poland KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy+ 53
101Miklos Szabo- Slovakia Kaktus Bike-team Bratislava+ 53
102Mykyta Skorenko1993 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team+ 01:23
103Tomas Person1998 Slovakia CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana+ 01:30
104Elias Angel Spikseth1990 Norway Team FixIT.no+ 01:32
105Adrian Karpiuk1984 Poland Niezrzeszony+ 01:48
106Oskar Gebauer1998 Germany KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin+ 02:02
107Patryk Kostecki1993 Poland Domin Sport+ 02:20
108Mikolaj Gutek1996 Poland Team Hurom+ 02:24
109Krzysztof Kucio1998 Poland KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy+ 02:53
110Tarik Haupt1998 Germany P & S Team Thüringer+ 04:08
111Szymon Tracz1998 Poland Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur+ 04:12
112Dominik Oborsky1992 Poland Wibatech - Fuji+ 04:15
113Jonathan Dinkler1995 Germany P & S Team Thüringer+ 05:05
114Andrii Bratashchuk1992 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team+ 05:06
115Szymon Krawczyk1998 Poland Voster Uniwheels+ 05:59
116Jacek Morajko1981 Poland Wibatech - Fuji+ 07:35
117Dariusz Kolakowski1987 Poland-+ 10:00
118Jakob Gye Madsen1989 Denmark Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus+ 11:57
Info
RaceDookola Mazowska
Nation Poland
DateJuly 25th-29th
Edition2017
Classification2.2
Leader A.Kankovsky
Youth K.Malecki
ExtraCompare top four

Nr.1 Alois Kankovsky