Next manager: Avenir (17/08 13:00)

2013 Dookola Mazowska

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06

Stage results: 06.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 Willi Willwohl 1994 LKT Team Brandenburg 03:43:15
02 Siarhei Papok 1988 - + 00
03 Tomasz Smolen 1983 Bank BGZ + 00
04 Blazej Janiaczyk 1983 Bank BGZ + 00
05 Robert Radosz 1975 BDC - Marcpol Team + 00
06 Josef Manousek 1991 Bauknecht - Author + 00
07 Maksym Vasilyv 1990 ISD Continental Team + 00
08 Jakub Kaczmarek 1993 Team Wibatech - Brzeg + 00
09 Nick Van der Meer 1993 - + 00
10 Wojciech Skarzynski [*] 1989 Las Vegas Power Energy Drink + 00
11 Kamil Zielinski 1988 Las Vegas Power Energy Drink + 00
12 Tomasz Kiendys 1977 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
13 Slawomir Kohut 1977 Las Vegas Power Energy Drink + 00
14 Jan Stöhr 1991 SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 00
15 Mateusz Komar 1985 BDC - Marcpol Team + 00
16 Arakdiusz Owsian 1993 - + 00
17 Marcin Wolski 1984 Team Wibatech - Brzeg + 00
18 Lukasz Owsian 1990 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
19 Pavel Stöhr 1991 SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 00
20 Anatoliy Pakhtusov 1985 ISD Continental Team + 00
21 Jaroslaw Kowalczyk 1989 BDC - Marcpol Team + 00
22 Marcin Sapa [*] 1976 BDC - Marcpol Team + 00
23 Josef Hosek 1991 Bauknecht - Author + 00
24 Thomas Buchacek 1978 Bauknecht - Author + 00
25 Micha Kasperek 1993 - + 00
26 Wojciech Kietlinski 1994 - + 00
27 Szymon Godras 1991 Team Wibatech - Brzeg + 00
28 Mike Willemse 1993 - + 00
29 Mariusz Witecki 1981 Bank BGZ + 00
30 Jakub Pytka 1994 TC Chrobry LasockiI Glogow + 00
31 Pawel Brylowski 1989 Bank BGZ + 00
32 Wojciech Suchocki 1994 - + 00
33 Pawel Bernas 1990 BDC - Marcpol Team + 00
34 Adrian Kurek 1988 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
35 Josef Cerny 1993 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
36 Matthias Plarre 1992 LKT Team Brandenburg + 00
37 Pawel Kister 1992 - + 00
38 Jaroslaw Marycz 1987 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
39 Yevgeniy Andriychuk 1991 - + 00
40 Michal Michcinski 1993 - + 00
41 Jaroslaw Rebiewski 1974 Las Vegas Power Energy Drink + 00
42 Roman Lutsyshyn 1994 - + 11
43 Alex Van Ruijven 1992 - + 11
44 Jan Svorada 1992 SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 15
45 Andrzej Bartkiewicz 1991 Team Wibatech - Brzeg + 20
46 Tomas Kalojiros 1994 Bauknecht - Author + 20
47 Michal Podlaski 1988 Bank BGZ + 20
48 Branislau Samoilau 1985 - + 20
49 Stanislav Kozubek 1980 Bauknecht - Author + 20
50 Adrian Banaszek 1993 BDC - Marcpol Team + 20
51 Jiri Polnicky 1989 Bauknecht - Author + 25
52 Vladimir Belkin 1991 - + 25
53 Konrad Czajkowski 1980 Bank BGZ + 25
54 Piotr Wojciechowski 1992 Las Vegas Power Energy Drink + 32
55 Mateusz Nowaczek 1991 Bank BGZ + 35
56 Bartosz Zajac 1993 TC Chrobry LasockiI Glogow + 35
57 Roman Morozov 1990 - + 35
58 Grzegorz Stepniak 1989 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 39
59 Krzystof Tracz 1990 Team Wibatech - Brzeg + 52
60 Kornel Sojka 1990 Las Vegas Power Energy Drink + 54
61 Dmytro Ponomarenko 1991 - + 54
62 Denys Karnulin 1990 ISD Continental Team + 01:08
63 Bob Wubben 1993 - + 01:08
64 Carel Voges - - + 01:16
65 Oleksandr Lobov 1992 - + 01:16
66 Felix Donath 1993 LKT Team Brandenburg + 01:24
67 Wojciech Halejak 1983 Las Vegas Power Energy Drink + 01:24
68 Ilya Klepikov 1994 ISD Continental Team + 01:35
69 Vitaliy Popkov 1983 ISD Continental Team + 01:35
70 Carl Soballa 1994 LKT Team Brandenburg + 01:42
71 Oleksandr Sheydyk 1980 ISD Continental Team + 02:16
72 Vitaliy Shchedov 1987 - + 02:26
73 Adam Borkowski - - + 02:26
74 Wojciech Szyniec 1994 - + 02:26
75 Piotr Kieblesz 1989 - + 02:34
76 Michal Kucharski 1990 - + 02:34
77 Dariusz Batek 1986 Bank BGZ + 02:34
78 Tomasz Mickiewicz 1994 Team Wibatech - Brzeg + 02:34
79 Michal Mracek 1992 SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 02:34
80 Patryk Kostecki 1993 - + 02:39
81 Przemyslaw Sobieraj 1991 - + 02:39
82 Mateusz Grabis 1994 - + 02:39
83 Wojciech Wrega 1991 - + 02:39
84 Jakub Skrzeszwski 1992 - + 02:39
85 Michal Czerkies 1992 - + 02:39
86 Bartosz Grochowski 1991 - + 03:12
87 Jan Wolf 1989 SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 03:23
88 Dominiki Jastrzebski - - + 03:23
89 Michal Braulinski 1992 - + 03:31
90 Tomas Danacik 1990 Bauknecht - Author + 03:39
91 Franz Schiewer 1990 LKT Team Brandenburg + 03:57
92 Aliaksandr Maskaliuk 1994 - + 09:00
93 Aliaksadr Antonau 1992 - + 09:00
94 Ruslan Kitaev 1993 - + 09:00
95 Siarhei Safonau 1990 - + 09:00
96 Andrei Sakalou 1993 - + 09:00
97 Ihar Mytsko 1992 - + 09:00
98 Bartosz Pilis 1992 - + 09:00
99 Piotr Kirpsza 1989 BDC - Marcpol Team + 09:00
DNS Alexandre Kareev 1978 -
DNS Volodymyr Dzhus 1993 ISD Continental Team
DNS Patryk Stosz 1994 TC Chrobry LasockiI Glogow
DNF Tobias Knaup 1993 LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF Jonas Koch 1993 LKT Team Brandenburg

Info

Race Dookola Mazowska
Nation Poland
Stage 06.stage
Type Flat
Distance 160 km
StartNowy Dwor Mazowieck
FinishNowy Dwor Mazowieck
DateJuly 27th (2013)
Leader M.Sapa
Youth J.Cerny
Points S.Papok
Mountain K.Sojka

Willi Willwohl