Next manager: Arctic (16/08 13:30)

2013 Dookola Mazowska

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06

Stage results: 03.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 Siarhei Papok 1988 - 03:32:02
02 Lukasz Owsian 1990 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
03 Blazej Janiaczyk 1983 Bank BGZ + 00
04 Wojciech Skarzynski [*] 1989 Las Vegas Power Energy Drink + 00
05 Tomasz Smolen 1983 Bank BGZ + 00
06 Jonas Koch 1993 LKT Team Brandenburg + 00
07 Tomasz Kiendys 1977 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
08 Jiri Polnicky 1989 Bauknecht - Author + 00
09 Arakdiusz Owsian 1993 - + 00
10 Jaroslaw Marycz 1987 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
11 Marcin Sapa [*] 1976 BDC - Marcpol Team + 00
12 Maksym Vasilyv 1990 ISD Continental Team + 00
13 Mateusz Komar 1985 BDC - Marcpol Team + 00
14 Jaroslaw Kowalczyk 1989 BDC - Marcpol Team + 00
15 Thomas Buchacek 1978 Bauknecht - Author + 00
16 Jakub Kaczmarek 1993 Team Wibatech - Brzeg + 00
17 Adrian Kurek 1988 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
18 Josef Cerny 1993 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
19 Slawomir Kohut 1977 Las Vegas Power Energy Drink + 00
20 Anatoliy Pakhtusov 1985 ISD Continental Team + 00
21 Robert Radosz 1975 BDC - Marcpol Team + 00
22 Pawel Bernas 1990 BDC - Marcpol Team + 00
23 Pawel Brylowski 1989 Bank BGZ + 00
24 Michal Czerkies 1992 - + 00
25 Michal Podlaski 1988 Bank BGZ + 00
26 Pawel Charucki 1988 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
27 Pawel Kister 1992 - + 00
28 Tomasz Mickiewicz 1994 Team Wibatech - Brzeg + 00
29 Jan Stöhr 1991 SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 00
30 Josef Manousek 1991 Bauknecht - Author + 00
31 Jaroslaw Rebiewski 1974 Las Vegas Power Energy Drink + 00
32 Mike Willemse 1993 - + 00
33 Wojciech Halejak 1983 Las Vegas Power Energy Drink + 00
34 Michal Michcinski 1993 - + 00
35 Nick Van der Meer 1993 - + 00
36 Vitaliy Popkov 1983 ISD Continental Team + 00
37 Jakub Pytka 1994 TC Chrobry LasockiI Glogow + 00
38 Denys Karnulin 1990 ISD Continental Team + 00
39 Mariusz Witecki 1981 Bank BGZ + 00
40 Pavel Stöhr 1991 SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 00
41 Roman Lutsyshyn 1994 - + 12
42 Micha Kasperek 1993 - + 16
43 Kornel Sojka 1990 Las Vegas Power Energy Drink + 16
44 Grzegorz Stepniak 1989 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 18
45 Willi Willwohl 1994 LKT Team Brandenburg + 18
46 Bartosz Zajac 1993 TC Chrobry LasockiI Glogow + 24
47 Piotr Wojciechowski 1992 Las Vegas Power Energy Drink + 24
48 Przemyslaw Sobieraj 1991 - + 30
49 Bob Wubben 1993 - + 32
50 Oleksandr Sheydyk 1980 ISD Continental Team + 32
51 Stanislav Kozubek 1980 Bauknecht - Author + 36
52 Felix Donath 1993 LKT Team Brandenburg + 40
53 Mateusz Nowaczek 1991 Bank BGZ + 48
54 Konrad Czajkowski 1980 Bank BGZ + 48
55 Kamil Zielinski 1988 Las Vegas Power Energy Drink + 48
56 Dariusz Batek 1986 Bank BGZ + 48
57 Szymon Godras 1991 Team Wibatech - Brzeg + 48
58 Volodymyr Dzhus 1993 ISD Continental Team + 55
59 Yevgeniy Andriychuk 1991 - + 01:06
60 Dmytro Ponomarenko 1991 - + 01:06
61 Tobias Knaup 1993 LKT Team Brandenburg + 01:09
62 Krzystof Tracz 1990 Team Wibatech - Brzeg + 01:20
63 Andrzej Bartkiewicz 1991 Team Wibatech - Brzeg + 01:46
64 Adrian Banaszek 1993 BDC - Marcpol Team + 01:46
65 Pawel Skrzeszewski 1992 - + 01:46
66 Marcin Wolski 1984 Team Wibatech - Brzeg + 01:46
67 Piotr Kirpsza 1989 BDC - Marcpol Team + 01:46
68 Mariusz Gil 1983 - + 01:46
69 Patryk Stosz 1994 TC Chrobry LasockiI Glogow + 01:46
70 Alex Van Ruijven 1992 - + 01:55
71 Bartosz Pilis 1992 - + 01:55
72 Wojciech Wrega 1991 - + 02:11
73 Bartosz Grochowski 1991 - + 02:11
74 Wojciech Kietlinski 1994 - + 02:11
75 Aliaksandr Maskaliuk 1994 - + 02:11
76 Branislau Samoilau 1985 - + 02:11
77 Jan Wolf 1989 SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 02:11
78 Jan Svorada 1992 SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 02:11
79 Tomas Kalojiros 1994 Bauknecht - Author + 02:11
80 Vladimir Belkin 1991 - + 02:11
81 Roman Morozov 1990 - + 02:11
82 Tomas Danacik 1990 Bauknecht - Author + 02:11
83 Siarhei Safonau 1990 - + 02:17
84 Wojciech Szyniec 1994 - + 02:20
85 Patryk Kostecki 1993 - + 02:20
86 Adam Borkowski - - + 02:27
87 Dominiki Jastrzebski - - + 02:27
88 Mateusz Grabis 1994 - + 02:27
89 Oleksandr Lobov 1992 - + 02:31
90 Michal Kucharski 1990 - + 05:22
91 Piotr Kieblesz 1989 - + 05:22
92 Michal Braulinski 1992 - + 05:22
93 Aliaksadr Antonau 1992 - + 05:22
94 Vladyslav Bakumenko 1991 ISD Continental Team + 02:41
95 Franz Schiewer 1990 LKT Team Brandenburg + 02:41
96 Carel Voges - - + 02:52
97 Michal Mracek 1992 SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 02:56
98 Josef Hosek 1991 Bauknecht - Author + 02:56
99 Matthias Plarre 1992 LKT Team Brandenburg + 03:30
100 Carl Soballa 1994 LKT Team Brandenburg + 03:30
101 Wojciech Suchocki 1994 - + 03:35
102 Ruslan Kitaev 1993 - + 03:55
103 Artur Detko 1983 Las Vegas Power Energy Drink + 03:55
104 Ihar Mytsko 1992 - + 03:55
105 Vitaliy Shchedov 1987 - + 03:55
106 Andrei Sakalou 1993 - + 05:20
107 Ilya Klepikov 1994 ISD Continental Team + 05:42
108 Konrad Zatorski 1992 TC Chrobry LasockiI Glogow + 06:25
109 Alexandre Kareev 1978 - + 07:32
DNS Mateusz Nowak 1992 CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF Luuk Van der Wal 1993 -
DNF Lukasz Osiecki 1990 Team Wibatech - Brzeg

Info

Race Dookola Mazowska
Nation Poland
Stage 03.stage
Type Hills
Distance 160 km
StartWysokie
FinishLomza
DateJuly 25th (2013)
Leader S.Papok
Youth A.Owsian
Points S.Papok
Mountain K.Sojka