01 |
DHL - Author |
23:20 |
|
Romanik Radoslaw
Baranowski Dariusz
Bodnar Lukasz
Sapa Marcin
Detko Artur
Zaradny Piotr
(04:10)
|
02 |
Ulan |
+ 08 |
|
Balciunas Linas
Bagdonas Gediminas
Kondrotas Simas
Kruopis Aidis
Mockus Algirdas
Navardauskas Ramunas
Juodvalkis Egidijus
|
03 |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 36 |
|
Kluge Roger
|
03 |
Volksbank - Corratec |
+ 36 |
|
Pollack Olaf
|
03 |
- |
+ 36 |
|
Bommel Henning
Schulz Frank
Kalz Marcel
|
03 |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 36 |
|
Riemer Benjamin
|
03 |
- |
+ 05:10 |
|
Calles Maurice
|
03 |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 04:17 |
|
Grunder Martin
|
04 |
CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 46 |
|
Wesoly Marek
Jezowski Krzysztof
Kiendys Tomasz
Lisowicz Tomasz
Rebiewski Jaroslaw
Zoledziowski Gregorz
Szaniawski Pawel
(+ 08:14)
Mroz Mateusz
(+ 04:50)
|
05 |
Legia |
+ 56 |
|
Modzelewski Lukasz
Matysiak Bartlomiej
Sznitko Adam
Krajewski Piotr
Urbanowski Marcin
(+ 03:29)
Janiszewski Sylwester
(+ 03:29)
Cichosz Marek
(+ 03:29)
|
06 |
- |
+ 01:05 |
|
Pohnl Patrick
Jakob Oliver
Rehberger Felix
Hliza Kai
Gall Georg
Riedle Michael
(+ 03:42)
Heil Christian
(+ 03:42)
Schönecker Felix
(+ 10:36)
|
07 |
Team Ista |
+ 01:11 |
|
Brändle Matthias
|
07 |
Gerolsteiner |
+ 01:11 |
|
Fischer Marcel
Keinath Nico
Lehmann Jörg
|
07 |
Team Ista |
+ 01:11 |
|
Meschenmoser Christoph
Baldauf Sebastien
Hofbauer Rolf
(+ 06:35)
|
08 |
- |
+ 01:54 |
|
Brylowski Pawel
Glowacki David
Krysztofik Tomasz
Stepien Jaroslaw
|
09 |
Team Cube |
+ 01:57 |
|
Simek Jan
Sibl Jiri
Micek Tomas
|
09 |
- |
+ 01:57 |
|
Zaoral Marek
|
09 |
Team Cube |
+ 01:57 |
|
Ehrenberger Jakub
|
10 |
- |
+ 02:00 |
|
Ratajczyk Rafel
Pawelec Kamil
Stachowiak Adam
Gensch Sebastian
Kasperkiewicz Piotr
Ratajczyk Patryk
(+ 03:36)
|
11 |
- |
+ 02:11 |
|
Stepniak Tomasz
Bujko Lukasz
Kaczala Krzysztof
Stepniak Grzegorz
Pyszny Piotrr
(+ 04:09)
|
12 |
Kalev Sport |
+ 02:26 |
|
Martikainen Tommi
Karu Allar
Ao Silver
Wadecki Adam
Prous Priit
|
13 |
Dukla Trencin - Merida |
+ 02:36 |
|
Sipeky Jan
Kovac Maros
Tybor Patrik
Mahdar Martin
Sagan Juraj
(+ 05:24)
|
14 |
- |
+ 02:47 |
|
Schwar Jonas
Adrion Lukas
Fuchs Felix
Weihofen Matthias
Schwarzhuber Markus
Gajewiak Tim
(+ 05:45)
|
14 |
StegComputer - CKT - Cogeas |
+ 05:45 |
|
Hanebeck Hans
|
15 |
- |
+ 03:17 |
|
Sztobryn Piotr
Sztobryn Pawel
Podlaski Michal
|
16 |
Olimpic Team Autoconstruct |
+ 03:30 |
|
Tvetcov Serghei
Braico Alexandr
Verciuc Veaceslav
Cioban Denis
|
17 |
- |
+ 03:33 |
|
Ampler Rick
Geisler Martin
Damrow Sascha
Hartmann Peter
Kastner Richard
Mai Christoph
Selig Rüdiger
|