1 |
- |
Stepniak Grzegorz
| 1989 | Wibatech - Fuji |
11:21:41 |
2 |
- |
Kankovsky Alois
| 1983 | Elkov - Author |
+ 05 |
3 |
1 |
Liepins Emils
| 1992 | Rietumu Banka-Riga |
+ 10 |
4 |
1 |
Bogdanovics Maris
| 1991 | Rietumu Banka-Riga |
+ 11 |
5 |
- |
Laton Eryk
| 1993 | Team Hurom |
+ 11 |
6 |
- |
Stosz Patryk
| 1994 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 14 |
7 |
- |
Banaszek Adrian
| 1993 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 14 |
8 |
- |
Bialoblocki Marcin
| 1983 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 15 |
9 |
- |
Strokau Vasili
| 1995 | Belarus |
+ 16 |
10 |
- |
Malecki Kamil
| 1996 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 17 |
11 |
- |
Pawlak Tobiasz
| 1995 | KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgo |
+ 18 |
12 |
- |
Groß Felix
| 1998 | Germany |
+ 18 |
13 |
- |
Marycz Jaroslaw
| 1987 | Domin Sport |
+ 19 |
14 |
- |
Banaszek Norbert
| 1997 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 19 |
15 |
- |
Kukrle Michael
| 1994 | Elkov - Author |
+ 19 |
16 |
- |
Broge Nils Lau Nyborg
| 1992 | Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus |
+ 19 |
17 |
- |
Gorecki Patryk
| 1996 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
+ 19 |
18 |
- |
Tomasiak Konrad
| 1991 | Team Hurom |
+ 20 |
19 |
- |
Weinstein Domenic
| 1994 | Germany |
+ 20 |
20 |
- |
Vosekalns Andris
| 1992 | Rietumu Banka-Riga |
+ 20 |
21 |
- |
Kanepejs Deins
| 1995 | Rietumu Banka-Riga |
+ 21 |
22 |
- |
Pruus Peeter
| 1989 | Rietumu Banka-Riga |
+ 22 |
23 |
- |
Konwa Piotr
| 1995 | Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów |
+ 22 |
24 |
- |
Jägeler Robert
| 1996 | P & S Team Thüringer |
+ 22 |
25 |
- |
Komar Mateusz
| 1985 | Voster Uniwheels |
+ 23 |
26 |
- |
Kaczmarek Jakub
| 1993 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 23 |
27 |
- |
Nowaczek Mateusz
| 1991 | Voster Uniwheels |
+ 24 |
28 |
8 |
Janiszewski Sylwester
| 1988 | Wibatech - Fuji |
+ 24 |
29 |
1 |
Mrozek Marcin
| 1990 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 24 |
30 |
1 |
Kuhmel Sandro
| 1980 | P & S Team Thüringer |
+ 24 |
31 |
1 |
Sojka Mikolaj
| 1997 | KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgo |
+ 24 |
32 |
1 |
Halvorsen Emil Bækhøj
| 1994 | Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus |
+ 24 |
33 |
1 |
Zielinski Kamil
| 1988 | Domin Sport |
+ 25 |
34 |
- |
Hacecky Vojtech
| 1987 | Elkov - Author |
+ 25 |
35 |
- |
Cerný Josef
| 1993 | Elkov - Author |
+ 25 |
36 |
1 |
Sowinski Artur
| 1997 | GKS Cartusia |
+ 25 |
37 |
1 |
Tomaszewski Krzysztof
| 1995 | Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
+ 25 |
38 |
1 |
Shnyrko Aliaksei
| 1994 | Belarus |
+ 25 |
39 |
1 |
Blålid Marius
| 1993 | Team FixIT.no |
+ 26 |
40 |
1 |
Gavars Eriks Toms
| 1997 | Rietumu Banka-Riga |
+ 26 |
41 |
1 |
Mihaylov Nikolay
| 1988 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 26 |
42 |
1 |
Buchacek Thomas
| 1978 | Elkov - Author |
+ 26 |
43 |
47 |
Reinhardt Theo
| 1990 | Germany |
+ 27 |
44 |
- |
Saroka Aliaksandr
| 1998 | Belarus |
+ 27 |
45 |
- |
Manninen Matti
| 1992 | Team FixIT.no |
+ 27 |
46 |
- |
Harakhavik Uladzimir
| 1995 | Belarus |
+ 27 |
47 |
- |
Podlaski Michal
| 1988 | Voster Uniwheels |
+ 28 |
48 |
- |
Poulsen August Mors
| 1995 | Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus |
+ 28 |
49 |
- |
Muff Frederik
| 1993 | Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus |
+ 28 |
50 |
- |
Dudziak Tomasz
| 1982 | Dar-Bud Team |
+ 28 |
51 |
- |
Detko Artur
| 1983 | Domin Sport |
+ 28 |
52 |
- |
Franz Marcel
| 1996 | KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin |
+ 29 |
53 |
- |
Pszczolarski Wojciech
| 1991 | SKC Tufo - Prostejov |
+ 29 |
54 |
- |
Krzywda Patryk
| 1995 | KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgo |
+ 29 |
55 |
- |
Aniolkowski Stanislaw
| 1997 | Team Hurom |
+ 30 |
56 |
- |
Camrda Pavel
| 1996 | Elkov - Author |
+ 30 |
57 |
- |
Jagiela Adam
| 1998 | Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów |
+ 30 |
58 |
- |
Dubovski Vladislau
| 1994 | Belarus |
+ 30 |
59 |
- |
Karbowy Marcin
| 1995 | KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgo |
+ 30 |
60 |
- |
Matoszko Filip
| 1988 | Dar-Bud Team |
+ 30 |
61 |
- |
Kloc Dawid
| 1998 | Dar-Bud Team |
+ 30 |
62 |
- |
Matysiak Bartlomiej
| 1984 | Team Hurom |
+ 30 |
63 |
- |
Szostka Pawel
| 1998 | Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów |
+ 31 |
64 |
- |
Zahalka Matej
| 1993 | SKC Tufo - Prostejov |
+ 31 |
65 |
- |
Teklinski Adrian
| 1989 | SKC Tufo - Prostejov |
+ 31 |
66 |
- |
Grabis Mateusz
| 1994 | Voster Uniwheels |
+ 31 |
67 |
- |
Charucki Pawel
| 1988 | Domin Sport |
+ 31 |
68 |
- |
Kostecki Patryk
| 1993 | Domin Sport |
+ 31 |
69 |
- |
Spikseth Elias Angel
| 1990 | Team FixIT.no |
+ 31 |
70 |
1 |
Bondarenko Pavlo
| 1996 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 32 |
71 |
1 |
Magdeburg Tobias
| 1997 | KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin |
+ 32 |
72 |
1 |
Møller Nikolaj Vejby
| 1998 | Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus |
+ 32 |
73 |
1 |
Soltasiuk Vladyslav
| 1997 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 32 |
74 |
1 |
Otruba Jakub
| 1998 | SKC Tufo - Prostejov |
+ 32 |
75 |
1 |
Schmiedel Sebastian
| 1997 | KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin |
+ 32 |
76 |
6 |
Wsol Damian
| 1997 | Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów |
+ 32 |
77 |
- |
Murias Jakub
| 1998 | Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów |
+ 33 |
78 |
- |
Lajcha Juraj
| 1994 | Slovakia U23 |
+ 33 |
79 |
- |
Solinski Patryk
| 1996 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
+ 33 |
80 |
- |
Madsen Kristoffer
| 1996 | Team FixIT.no |
+ 34 |
81 |
- |
Hampl Petr
| 1993 | SKC Tufo - Prostejov |
+ 34 |
82 |
- |
Szasz Adam
| 1997 | Slovakia U23 |
+ 34 |
83 |
- |
Jensen Jan William
| 1994 | Team FixIT.no |
+ 34 |
84 |
- |
Kässmann Fabian
| 1998 | P & S Team Thüringer |
+ 34 |
85 |
- |
Matusiak Sebastian
| 1997 | Warminsko-Mazurski Klub |
+ 35 |
86 |
- |
Jacobsen Andreas Skjælø
| 1996 | Team FixIT.no |
+ 36 |
87 |
- |
Migdal Wociech
| 1991 | Team Hurom |
+ 36 |
88 |
- |
Shevchuk Taras
| 1997 | Ukraine |
+ 36 |
89 |
- |
Vojtek Milos
| 1998 | Slovakia U23 |
+ 36 |
90 |
1 |
Parma Krzysztof
| 1987 | Voster Uniwheels |
+ 37 |
91 |
1 |
Budiak Anatolii
| 1995 | Ukraine |
+ 37 |
92 |
1 |
Augustin Hannes
| 1997 | KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin |
+ 38 |
93 |
1 |
Jaser Nazir
| 1989 | KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin |
+ 38 |
94 |
1 |
Konofal Sebastian
| 1998 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
+ 38 |
95 |
1 |
Krupa Adrian
| 1997 | Mayday Team |
+ 39 |
96 |
1 |
Franz Toni
| 1997 | P & S Team Thüringer |
+ 39 |
97 |
1 |
Rajch Bartlomiej
| 1998 | Warminsko-Mazurski Klub |
+ 39 |
98 |
1 |
Udod Rinat
| 1996 | Ukraine |
+ 39 |
99 |
1 |
Bartkiewicz Andrzej
| 1991 | Wibatech - Fuji |
+ 39 |
100 |
1 |
Shcherban Vladyslav
| 1998 | Ukraine |
+ 40 |
101 |
1 |
Jatczak Artur
| 1998 | Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów |
+ 40 |
102 |
1 |
Vanco Filip
| 1996 | Slovakia U23 |
+ 40 |
103 |
1 |
Krasinski Lukasz
| 1997 | Mayday Team |
+ 41 |
104 |
1 |
Zubenko Mykyta
| 1995 | Ukraine |
+ 42 |
105 |
1 |
Walecki Kamil
| 1995 | Warminsko-Mazurski Klub |
+ 42 |
106 |
1 |
Flicke Bastian
| 1998 | Germany |
+ 42 |
107 |
1 |
Rebiewski Jaroslaw
| 1974 | Domin Sport |
+ 43 |
108 |
1 |
Pekala Piotr
| 1998 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
+ 45 |
109 |
1 |
Szabo Miklos
| 1998 | Slovakia U23 |
+ 45 |
110 |
1 |
Karpiuk Adrian
| 1984 | Mayday Team |
+ 46 |
111 |
1 |
Gutek Mikolaj
| 1996 | Team Hurom |
+ 01:15 |
112 |
1 |
Skorenko Mykyta
| 1993 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 01:15 |
113 |
1 |
Person Tomas
| 1998 | Slovakia U23 |
+ 01:22 |
114 |
1 |
Gebauer Oskar
| 1998 | KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin |
+ 01:54 |
115 |
2 |
Shevtsov Victor
| 1996 | Ukraine |
+ 02:15 |
116 |
2 |
Kucio Krzysztof
| 1998 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
+ 02:45 |
117 |
2 |
Schomber Nils
| 1994 | Germany |
+ 02:51 |
118 |
2 |
Haupt Tarik
| 1998 | P & S Team Thüringer |
+ 02:53 |
119 |
2 |
Tracz Szymon
| 1998 | Wibatech - Fuji |
+ 02:57 |
120 |
2 |
Oborsky Dominik
| 1992 | Wibatech - Fuji |
+ 03:00 |
121 |
2 |
Krawczyk Szymon
| 1998 | Voster Uniwheels |
+ 04:50 |
122 |
2 |
Dinkler Jonathan
| 1995 | P & S Team Thüringer |
+ 04:57 |
123 |
2 |
Bratashchuk Andrii
| 1992 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 04:58 |
124 |
2 |
Morajko Jacek
| 1981 | Wibatech - Fuji |
+ 06:20 |
125 |
2 |
Kolakowski Dariusz
| 1987 | Dar-Bud Team |
+ 09:52 |
126 |
4 |
Madsen Jakob Gye
| 1989 | Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus |
+ 10:44 |