Next manager: Wallonie (28/07)

2014 Tour Kosice - Miskolc

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Erik Baska1994 Slovakia Dukla Trencin - Trek2t 28' 45"
02Martin Otonicar1994 Slovenia Radenska00"
03Florian Bissinger1988 Germany WSA - Greenlife00"
04Jan Tratnik1990 Slovenia Amplatz - BMC00"
05Filip Eidsheim1990 Norway Team FixIT.no00"
06Vitaliy Buts1986 Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team00"
07Krisztian Lovassy1988 Hungary Team FixIT.no00"
08Stefan Schäfer1986 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg00"
09Yuriy Agarkov1987 Ukraine ISD Continental Team00"
10Morten Øllegaard1988 Denmark Riwal Cycling Team00"
11Zsolt Der1983 Hungary Utensilnord00"
12Jonas Aaen Jørgensen1986 Denmark Riwal Cycling Team00"
13Māris Bogdanovičs1991 Latvia Alpha Baltic00"
14Matej Mugerli1981 Slovenia Adria Mobil00"
15Patryk Stosz1994 Poland-00"
16Indulis Bekmanis1989 Latvia Alpha Baltic00"
17Martin Duben1995 Slovakia EPIC Janom Greenway00"
18Maksym Vasilyv1990 Ukraine ISD Continental Team00"
19Kiril Yatsevich1992 Russia Itera - Katusha00"
20Tim Reschke1994 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg00"
21Andriy Vasylyuk1987 Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team00"
22Simone Viero1993 Italy-00"
23Artur Kovsh1992 Russia Itera - Katusha00"
24Lubos Malovec1994 Slovakia Dukla Trencin - Trek00"
25Giannini Anaya1991 Venezuela-00"
26Josef Manousek1991 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov00"
27Dejan Bajt1987 Slovenia Amplatz - BMC00"
28Stefan Stefanovic1994 Serbia-00"
29Aljaz Hocevar1991 Slovenia Adria Mobil00"
30Kristofers Rācenājs1985 Latvia-00"
31Marko Polumirac1994 Serbia-00"
32Lukas Schlemmer1995 Austria WSA - Greenlife00"
33Alexandr Braico1988 Moldova Tusnad Cycling Team00"
34Oleksandr Sheydyk1980 Ukraine ISD Continental Team00"
35Maxim Pokidov1989 Russia Itera - Katusha00"
36Jaroslav Chalas1992 Slovakia-00"
37Juraj Lajcha1994 Slovakia EPIC Janom Greenway00"
38Mykhailo Kononenko1987 Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team00"
39Andreas Umhaller1992 Austria Amplatz - BMC00"
40Robbert-Jan Mol1988 Netherlands-00"
41Lukas Dünser1987 Austria-00"
42Martin Schoffmann1987 Austria WSA - Greenlife00"
43Balazs Rozsa1995 Hungary Utensilnord00"
44Bruno Maltar1994 Croatia Adria Mobil00"
45Anatoliy Pakhtusov1985 Ukraine ISD Continental Team00"
46Igor Frolov1990 Russia Itera - Katusha00"
47Milos Borisavljevic1994 Serbia-00"
48Sergey Nikolaev1988 Russia Itera - Katusha00"
49Bartosz Zajac1993 Poland-00"
50Radoslav Rogina1979 Croatia Adria Mobil00"
51Tobias Knaup1993 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg00"
52Norbert Krakowiak1993 Poland-00"
53Marcin Bijak1995 Poland-00"
54Tom De Vaal1992 Netherlands-00"
55Hans-Jörg Leopold1983 Austria WSA - Greenlife00"
56Ole Andre Austevoll1994 Norway Team FixIT.no00"
57Sebastian Deckert1990 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg00"
58Jure Miskulin1994 Slovenia Radenska00"
59Lukas Batora1985 Slovakia CK Banska Bystrika00"
60Kristjan Fajt1985 Slovenia Adria Mobil00"
61Roman Bronis1976 Slovenia Dukla Trencin - Trek00"
62Uros Repse1993 Slovenia Radenska00"
63Oleg Berdos1987 Romania Tusnad Cycling Team00"
64Stian Remme1982 Norway Team FixIT.no00"
65Andrii Bratashchuk1992 Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team00"
66Micha Kasperek1993 Poland-00"
67Peter Kusztor1984 Hungary Utensilnord00"
68Stefan Poll1986 Austria Amplatz - BMC00"
69Adam Kozusnik1993 Czech Republic-00"
70Robert Kessler1995 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg00"
71Ondrej Glajza1994 Slovakia-00"
72Leon Berger1995 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg00"
73Florian Gaugl1991 Austria WSA - Greenlife00"
74Stephan Rabitsch1991 Austria Amplatz - BMC00"
75Vitaliy Popkov1983 Russia ISD Continental Team00"
76Dmitriy Kosyakov1986 Russia Itera - Katusha00"
77Oleksandr Polivoda1987 Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team00"
78Sindre Eid Hermansen1993 Norway Team FixIT.no00"
79Matic Safaric Kolar1995 Slovenia Radenska00"
80Martin Mahdar1989 Slovakia Dukla Trencin - Trek00"
81Ruben Dorren1989 Netherlands-00"
82Denys Karnulin1990 Ukraine ISD Continental Team00"
83Matej Vysna1988 Slovakia-00"
84Jan Chalupcik1993 Slovakia EPIC Janom Greenway00"
85Klemen Stimulak1990 Slovenia Adria Mobil00"
86Tino Haakman1972 Netherlands-00"
87Kasper Klostergaard1983 Denmark Riwal Cycling Team00"
88Patrik Tybor1987 Slovakia Dukla Trencin - Trek00"
89Maros Kovac1977 Slovakia Dukla Trencin - Trek00"
90Denys Kostyuk1982 Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team18"
91Riccardo Bolzan1990 Italy-32"
92Daniele Cazzola1993 Italy-32"
93Emil Bækhøj Halvorsen1994 Denmark Riwal Cycling Team36"
94Sjors Dekker1994 Netherlands-1' 13"
95Mateusz Czachor1995 Poland-1' 27"
96Milan Holomek1995 Slovakia EPIC Janom Greenway1' 30"
97Marko Pavlic1993 Slovenia Radenska1' 30"
98Matteo Marcolini1990 Italy-1' 38"
99Adrian Gjølberg1989 Norway Team FixIT.no2' 34"
100Juraj Karas1985 Slovakia-4' 17"
101Zoltan Ruttkay1995 Hungary-4' 17"
102Csaba Palyi1990 Hungary-4' 17"
103Jan Pospisil1974 Austria-4' 17"
104Goran Antonijevic1994 Serbia-4' 17"
105Dmytro Ponomarenko1991 Ukraine-4' 17"
106Jakub Filip1992 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov4' 17"
107Wojciech Pszczolarski1991 Poland SKC Tufo - Prostejov4' 17"
108Miroslav Debnar1983 Slovakia CK Banska Bystrika4' 17"
109Jose Gutiérrez Revuelta1988 Spain Tusnad Cycling Team4' 17"
110Alessandro Mazzi1987 Italy Utensilnord4' 17"
111Christian Grazian1990 Italy-4' 17"
112Tomas Harag1995 Slovakia CK Banska Bystrika4' 17"
113Gennaro Maddaluno1987 Italy Utensilnord4' 17"
114Martin Grøn1993 Denmark Riwal Cycling Team4' 17"
115Tomas Visnovsky1993 Slovakia-6' 22"
116Janos Hemmert1976 Hungary-6' 32"
117Jozsef Hartmann1992 Hungary-6' 32"
118Christopher Imrek1991 Austria SKC Tufo - Prostejov6' 32"
119Dominik Imrek1994 Austria-6' 32"
120Kaspars Serģis1992 Latvia Alpha Baltic6' 32"
121Mārtiņš Savickis1993 Latvia Alpha Baltic6' 32"
122Rudolf Rusina1982 Slovakia CK Banska Bystrika6' 32"
123Zoltan Lengyel1995 Hungary Utensilnord6' 32"
124Kasper Schjønnemann1987 Denmark Riwal Cycling Team6' 37"
125Péter Varga1993 Hungary-6' 37"
126Istvan Molnar1988 Hungary-6' 37"
127Peter Varga1993 Hungary-6' 37"
128Martin Frano1978 Slovakia CK Banska Bystrika6' 37"
129Alessio Barattin1995 Italy-8' 15"
130Szabolcs Sebestyen1992 Romania Tusnad Cycling Team9' 18"
131Antti Sizko1982 Finland-11' 38"
132Gyorgy Borbely1968 Hungary-11' 38"
133Matej Krajicek1994 Slovakia EPIC Janom Greenway11' 38"
134Dominik Zatko1993 Slovakia-11' 38"
DNFJanos Markus1984 Hungary-
DNFJanos Pelikan1995 Hungary-
DNFAttila Toth1980 Hungary-
DNFJozef Palcak1987 Slovakia CK Banska Bystrika
DNFRobert Malik1993 Slovakia EPIC Janom Greenway
DNFEduard Novak1976 Romania Tusnad Cycling Team
Info
RaceTour Kosice - Miskolc
Nation Hungary
Distance117.7 km
DateJuly 25th
Edition2014
Classification1.2
ExtraCompare top four

Erik Baska