Scheldeprijs

Overview 2018 Stats

Year # Links Winner Second Third
2018 1.HC Results Fabio Jakobsen Pascal Ackermann Christopher Lawless
2017 1.HC Results Marcel Kittel Elia Viviani Nacer Bouhanni
2016 1.HC Results Marcel Kittel Mark Cavendish André Greipel
2015 1.HC Results Alexander Kristoff Edward Theuns Yauheni Hutarovich
2014 1.HC Results Marcel Kittel Tyler Farrar Danny Van Poppel
2013 1.HC Results Marcel Kittel Mark Cavendish Barry Markus
2012 1.HC Results Marcel Kittel Tyler Farrar Theo Bos
2011 1.HC Results Mark Cavendish Denis Galimzyanov Yauheni Hutarovich
2010 1.HC Results Tyler Farrar Robbie McEwen Robert Förster
2009 1.HC Results Alessandro Petacchi Kenny van Hummel Dominique Rollin
2008 1.HC Results Mark Cavendish Tom Boonen Robbie McEwen
2007 1.HC Results Mark Cavendish Robbie McEwen Gert Steegmans
2006 1.HC Results Tom Boonen Steven De Jongh Gert Steegmans
2005 1.HC Results Thorwald Veneberg Tomas Vaitkus Simone Cadamuro
2004 1.1 Results Tom Boonen Robbie McEwen Simone Cadamuro
2003 1.1 Results Ludovic Capelle Jaan Kirsipuu Steffen Radochla
2002 1.1 Results Robbie McEwen Tom Steels Stefan van Dijk
2001 1.1 Results Endrio Leoni Jeroen Blijlevens Kurt Asle Arvesen
2000 1.1 Results Endrio Leoni Jeroen Blijlevens Léon van Bon
1999 1.1 Results Jeroen Blijlevens Erik Zabel Tristan Hoffman
1998 1.1 Results Servais Knaven Léon van Bon Bart Leysen
1997 1.1 Results Erik Zabel Johan Museeuw Andrei Tchmil
1996 1.1 Results Frank Vandenbroucke Tom Steels Eric Vanderaerden
1995 1.1 Results Rossano Brasi Peter Roes Giovanni Fidanza
1994 1.1 Results Peter Van Petegem Dirk De Wolf Djamolidine Abdoujaparov
1993 1.2 Results Mario Cipollini Wilfried Nelissen Giuseppe Citterio
1992 1.2 Results Wilfried Nelissen Johan Museeuw Michel Cornelisse
1991 1.2 Results Mario Cipollini Jan Bogaert Johan Capiot
1990 1.3 Results John Talen Eric Vanderaerden Johan Museeuw
1989 CB-1 Results Jean-Marie Wampers Frank Hoste John van den Akker
1988 CB-1 Results Jean-Paul Van Poppel Eddy Planckaert Hans Daams
1987 CB-1 Results Etienne De Wilde Jean-Paul Van Poppel Marnix Lameire
1986 CB-1 Results Jean-Paul Van Poppel Wim Arras Eric Vanderaerden
1985 CB-1 Results Adri van der Poel Jozef Lieckens -
1984 CB-1 Results Ludo Peeters Jean-Marie Wampers Ludwig Wijnants
1983 CB-1 Results Jan Bogaert Ludo Schurgers Frank Hoste
1982 CB-1 Results Ludo Schurgers Jan Nevens Charles Jochums
1981 CB-1 Results Ad Wijnands Willy Teirlinck Jos Jacobs
1980 CB-1 Results Ludo Peeters Rene Martens Jan Raas
1979 CB-1 Results Daniel Willems Frank Hoste Alfons De Wolf
1978 CB-1 Results Dietrich Thurau Martin Havik Aad van den Hoek
1977 CB-1 Results Marc Demeyer Ludo Peeters Ronan De Meyer
1976 CB-1 Results Frans Verbeeck Roger De Vlaeminck -
1975 CB-1 Results Ronald De Witte Dietrich Thurau Freddy Maertens
1974 CB-1 Results Marc Demeyer Julien Stevens Englebert Opdebeeck
1973 CB-1 Results Freddy Maertens Louis Verreydt Marc Demeyer
1972 CB-1 Results Eddy Merckx Herman Van Springel Willy Planckaert
1971 CB-1 Results Gustave Van Roosbroeck Frans Mintjens Johan de Muynck
1970 CB-1 Results Roger De Vlaeminck Raphael Hooyberghs Alfons Scheys
1969 CB-1 Results Walter Godefroot Roger De Vlaeminck Rini Wagtmans
1968 CB-1 Results Edward Sels Harry Steevens Gerard Vianen
1967 CB-1 Results Paul In 't Ven Henk Nijdam Joseph Mathy
1966 CB-1 Results Joseph Spruyt Henri Pauwels Louis Proost
1965 CB-1 Results Willy Vannitsen Louis Proost Joseph Huysmans
1964 CB-1 Results Joseph Hoevenaers Joseph Huysmans Frans Aerenhouts
1963 CB-1 Results Petrus Oellibrandt Guillaume van Tongerloo Hugo Hellemans
1962 CB-1 Results Petrus Oellibrandt Guillaume van Tongerloo Victor Van Schil
1961 CB-1 Results Raymond Vrancken Marcel Janssens Piet Van Hees
1960 CB-1 Results Petrus Oellibrandt Marcel Buys Michel Stolker
1959 CB-1 Results Willy Butzen Lucien Demunster Joseph Van Baelen
1958 CB-1 Results Raymond Vrancken Frans van Looveren Joseph Van Baelen
1957 CB-1 Results Rik Van Looy Henri Luyten Jan van Gompel
1956 CB-1 Results Rik Van Looy Marcel Janssens Kaj Allan Olsen
1955 CB-1 Results Alberic Schotte Marcel Janssens Jozef De Feyter
1954 CB-1 Results Roger Decock Willy Lauwers Ernest Sterckx
1953 CB-1 Results Hans Dekkers Leo Buyst Karel Debaere
1952 CB-1 Results Roger de Corte Karel Debaere Ernest Sterckx
1951 CB-1 Results Ernest Sterckx Valère Ollivier Georges Claes
1950 CB-1 Results Andre Pieters Lode Poels Ernest Sterckx
1949 CB-2 Results Roger de Corte Valère Ollivier Ernest Sterckx
1948 CB-2 Results Achiel Buysse Frans Knaepkens Theofiel Middelkamp
1947 CB-2 Results René Mertens Albert Sercu Theofiel Middelkamp
1946 CB-2 Results Stan Ockers Ernest Sterckx Gustaaf Van Overloop
1943 CB-2 Results Eloi Meulenberg Roger Van Melkebeke Robert Van Eenaeme
1942 CB-2 Results Lode Busschops Louis Janssens Hector Bruneel
1941 CB-2 Results Stan Ockers Odiel Van Den Meerschaut Emiel Faginaert
1939 CB-2 Results Achiel Buysse Auguste Toubeau Roger Van den Diressche
1938 CB-2 Results Antoine Dignef E. De Bruyne Achiel Buysse
1937 CB-2 Results Sylvain Grysolle Michel D'Hooghe Joseph Huts
1936 CB-2 Results Marcel van Schil Frans Van Hassel Camille Michielsen
1935 CB-2 Results Gérard Loncke Edward Vissers Gustaaf Deloor
1934 CB-2 Results Léon Tommies Alfred Hamerlinck Jozef Moerenhout
1933 CB-2 Results Jan-Joseph Flander Horemans Louis Hardiquest Louis Duerloo
1932 CB-2 Results Godefried Devoght Denis Verschueren Lucien Verdyck
1931 CB-2 Results Godefried Devoght Odile Van Hevel Denis Verschueren
1930 CB-2 Results Denis Verschueren Joseph Wauters Gust Reyns
1929 CB-2 Results Joseph Wauters Andre Verbist Alfred Hamerlinck
1928 CB-2 Results Joseph Dervaes Andre Verbist Jan Mertens
1927 CB-2 Results Georges Ronsse Armand Van Bruaene Constant Van Impe
1926 CB-2 Results Joseph Dervaes ?. Van Kampenhout Marinus Valentijn
1925 CB-2 Results Karel Van Hassel Andre Verbist Henri Hoevenaers
1924 CB-2 Results René Vermandel Denis Verschueren August Verdyck
1923 CB-2 Results Emile Thollembeek Maurice De Waele Denis Verschueren
1922 CB-2 Results Florent Vandenberghe Henri Moerenhout Alphonse Van Hecke
1921 CB-2 Results René Vermandel Isidoor Mechant Johan Van Ruysseveldt
1920 CB-2 Results Victor Lenaers Jean-Baptiste Mosselmans ?. Bervoets
1919 CB-2 Results Isidoor Mechant Karel Block Marcel Buysse
1914 NE Results Octave Jacques ?. Perwez Vincent Desy
1913 NE Results Joseph Van Wetter ?. Vermeylen ?. Ysermans
1912 NE Results Joseph Van Wetter ?. Tyck ?. Vermeylen
1911 NE Results Florent Luyckx ?. Tyck Jan Van Ingelghem
1910 NE Results Florent Luyckx J. Bouw L. Walckenaers
1909 NE Results Raymond Van Parijs Jules Wiot-Walliet ?. Bouts
1908 NE Results Adrien Kranskens Guido Devogelaere Jules Bayens
1907 NE Results Maurice Léturgie Eugène Platteau Francois Verstraeten