Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
GP Sesc-II
Amateur, 28th February 2016, Brazil
Race info
Results
History
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Brazil
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Almeida
Franklin Gomes
1978
Osasco-Penks-Sbc Trans
01:06:30
02
Knapp
Mauricio
1991
Sao Francisco - Saude-Powerade-SMR
+ 00
03
Ferreira
Salomao
1976
Osasco-Penks-Sbc Trans
+ 00
04
Matos
Ricardo Alcici
1980
ACE Neobox 1009-Green Max-Alpis
+ 00
05
Prado Junior
Joel Candido
1992
Avulso
+ 00
06
Ferreira
Willian Poiani Vicen
1986
ADI-Indaiatuba SD
+ 00
07
Tabanez
Bruno Fernando de Ol
1985
Osasco-Penks-Sbc Trans
+ 00
08
Almeida
Andre Souza
[*]
1992
Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour
+ 00
09
Ruiz
Renato
1981
ECT - Equipe de Ciclismo de Taubate
+ 00
10
Sada
Leonardo Henrique
1995
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 00
11
Da Matta
Antonio Luan Nascime
1992
ECT - Equipe de Ciclismo de Taubate
+ 00
12
Chaman
Lauro
1987
Memorial - Santos - Fupes
+ 00
13
Bitar Junior
Walmir
1990
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 00
14
Egidio
Cristian
1987
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 00
15
Serra
Henrique
1987
Avulso
+ 00
16
Mesquita
Caio Fernando Santan
1997
Memorial - Santos - Fupes
+ 00
17
Pires
Rafael Henrique
1997
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 00
18
Silva
Elton Pedroso
1977
Memorial - Santos - Fupes
+ 00
19
Pimentel
Walter Henrique Serr
1974
Osasco-Penks-Sbc Trans
+ 00
20
Machioli
Luiz Augusto Gagliar
1984
Fundesport-Araraquara-Duck Bike
+ 00
21
Vicente
Marcio Lopes
1983
ECT - Equipe de Ciclismo de Taubate
+ 00
22
Ferreira
Guilherme Ribeiro
1983
ACE Neobox 1009-Green Max-Alpis
+ 00
23
De Oliveira Vargas
Rafael
1998
ACE Neobox 1009-Green Max-Alpis
+ 00
24
Silva
Fernando Santos
1992
Pro Cycling Team ADF Guarulhos
+ 00
25
Camargo Filho
Armando
1982
Memorial - Santos - Fupes
+ 00
26
Trevisan
Luis Fernando Gomes
1997
Sao Francisco - Saude-Powerade-SMR
+ 00
27
Paula Jr
Moacyr
1980
Assoc. Jundiai de Esportes/FirstBik
+ 00
28
Silva
Fabiano Trajano
1996
Memorial - Santos - Fupes
+ 00
29
Pinheiro
Samato V
-
-
+ 00
30
Rosa
Rafael Pattero
1997
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 00
31
Nardin
Tiago Duarte
1988
Sao Francisco - Saude-Powerade-SMR
+ 00
32
Diniz
Jose Jailson
1983
Avulso
+ 00
33
Fernandes
Sidnei
1984
Osasco-Penks-Sbc Trans
+ 00
34
Silva
Joao Sales
1975
Assoc. Jundiai de Esportes/FirstBik
+ 00
35
Sacramento
Josimar Oliveira
1987
ECT - Equipe de Ciclismo de Taubate
+ 00
36
Rodrigues
Robson Cesar
1990
Fundesport-Araraquara-Duck Bike
+ 00
37
Pereira
Luciano
1981
Osasco-Penks-Sbc Trans
+ 00
Information
GP Sesc-II
Brazil
28th February 2016
NE