Next manager: Roubaix U23 (27/05)

2017 Oberösterreichrundfahrt

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04

Stage results: 02.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Filippo Fortin 1989 Tirol Cycling Team 04:37:5484+ 08:28
02 August Jensen 1991 Team Coop + 0042+ 02:27
03 Luka Cotar 1996 Kk Kranj + 0066+ 04:21
04 Dominik Neuman 1995 Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy + 0016+ 01:11
05 Daan Meijers 1991 Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 0023+ 01:36
06 Tim Kerkhof 1993 Destil - Piels + 0019+ 01:14
07 Florian Obersteiner 1995 Hermann Radteam + 0036+ 02:21
08 James Davey 1995 Zappi Racing Team + 0009+ 48
09 Enrico Salvador 1994 Tirol Cycling Team + 0045+ 02:33
10 Christian Mager 1992 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam + 0007+ 48
11 Sebastian Schönberger 1994 Tirol Cycling Team + 0013+ 52
12 Scott Auld 1996 Zappi Racing Team + 0008+ 48
13 Gerco Pastoor 1998 Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 0095+ 12:19
14 Lukas Schlemmer 1995 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 0037+ 02:21
15 Markus Eibegger 1984 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 0002+ 16
16 Stephan Rabitsch 1991 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 000105:02:40
17 Ike Groen 1992 Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 0006+ 47
18 Vaclav Sirucek 1998 Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy + 0024+ 01:36
19 Andreas Umhaller 1992 Amplatz - BMC + 0038+ 02:21
20 Georg Loef 1994 Team Heizomat + 0010+ 48
21 Andreas Hofer 1991 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam + 0054+ 03:03
22 Jonas Rapp 1994 Team Heizomat + 0004+ 20
23 Jens Van Den Dool 1998 Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 0017+ 01:11
24 Marvin Hammerschmid 1996 Team Feldbinder Owayo KTM + 0046+ 02:33
25 Clemens Fankhauser 1985 Tirol Cycling Team + 0011+ 48
26 Benjamin Brkic 1996 Tirol Cycling Team + 0005+ 24
27 Matthias Krizek 1988 Tirol Cycling Team + 0014+ 54
28 Florian Nowak 1995 Hermann Radteam + 0018+ 01:11
29 Gerd Fidler 1996 Amplatz - BMC + 0035+ 02:15
30 Riccardo Zoidl 1988 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 0003+ 16
31 Roman Lehky 1996 Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy + 0047+ 02:33
32 Dennis Paulus 1994 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam + 0730+ 01:53
33 Adam Sekanina 1995 Favorit Brno + 0720+ 01:24
34 Michael Sprenger 1995 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 0750+ 02:40
35 Johannes Adamietz 1998 Team Heizomat + 0715+ 59
36 Filip Kvasina 1998 Kk Kranj + 0749+ 02:40
37 Patrick Hametner 1998 Team Feldbinder Owayo KTM + 0726+ 01:43
38 Sebastien Baldauf 1989 Team Vorarlberg + 0012+ 48
39 Tomas Kalojiros 1994 Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy + 0740+ 02:22
40 Jiri Petrus 1996 Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy + 0753+ 02:49
41 Marc Clauss 1998 Hermann Radteam + 0743+ 02:28
42 Tadej Logar 1994 Kk Kranj + 0727+ 01:43
43 Nedtad Mahmic 1997 ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien + 0759+ 03:19
44 Lukas Kunt 1997 Favorit Brno + 0741+ 02:26
45 Bas Van Der Kooij 1995 Destil - Piels + 0767+ 04:38
46 Thomas Umhaller 1995 Amplatz - BMC + 0744+ 02:28
47 Mario Kienzl 1990 ARBÖ Bundesteam + 1531+ 01:58
48 Maximilian Hammerle 1993 Team Vorarlberg + 1533+ 02:01
49 Moran Vermeulen 1997 ARBÖ Bundesteam + 1521+ 01:32
50 Philip Lindau 1991 Team Coop + 2434+ 02:04
51 Krister Hagen 1989 Team Coop + 2432+ 02:00
52 Matija Kvasina [*] 1981 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 2428+ 01:44
53 Jason Van Dalen 1994 Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 2448+ 02:39
54 Daniel Reiter 1991 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 2471+ 05:35
55 Petr Lechner 1983 ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien + 2479+ 07:14
56 Michael Gaubitzer 1983 ARBÖ Bundesteam + 2964+ 03:48
57 Alexander Holzinger 1995 Team Feldbinder Owayo KTM + 3156+ 03:04
58 Michael Konczer 1993 ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien + 3157+ 03:04
59 Paul Double 1996 Zappi Racing Team + 3252+ 02:47
60 Øivind Lukkedal 1994 Team Coop + 3255+ 03:03
61 Patrick Bosman 1994 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam + 3229+ 01:46
62 Dion Beukeboom 1989 Destil - Piels + 3222+ 01:34
63 Martin Steiner 1994 ARBÖ Bundesteam + 3273+ 05:43
64 Lars Olde Meierink 1998 Destil - Piels + 3239+ 02:21
65 Julian Steindler 1997 Team Feldbinder Owayo KTM + 3869+ 05:09
66 Gergely Kiss 1981 Epronex Bikes Hungary + 3870+ 05:12
67 Robert Müller 1986 Hermann Radteam + 3858+ 03:08
68 Sjoerd Bax 1996 Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 3825+ 01:37
69 Matej Drinovec 1991 Kk Kranj + 4368+ 04:55
70 Jan Urbasek 1994 Favorit Brno + 4365+ 04:04
71 Marton Solymosi 1990 Epronex Bikes Hungary + 5191+ 10:50
72 Andreas Wolfmayr 1998 Team Feldbinder Owayo KTM + 5451+ 02:40
73 Dominik Hrinkow 1988 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam + 01:0362+ 03:36
74 Florian Gindhart 1997 Hermann Radteam + 01:0360+ 03:36
75 Håkon Lunder Aalrust 1998 Team Coop + 01:0361+ 03:36
76 Gustav Höög 1995 Team Coop + 01:1463+ 03:47
77 Lukas Winter 1986 ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien + 02:1180+ 07:18
78 Peter Ochsenhofer 1987 ARBÖ Bundesteam + 02:1177+ 06:45
79 Fran Majoli 1998 Kk Kranj + 02:4485+ 08:43
80 Daniel Knapp 1996 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 02:5074+ 06:11
81 Martin Meiler 1998 Team Vorarlberg + 02:5082+ 07:24
82 Thomas Zechmeister 1993 Favorit Brno + 02:5083+ 07:24
83 Lukas Reckendorfer 1997 Team Feldbinder Owayo KTM + 02:5081+ 07:21
84 Jordi Van Loon 1996 Destil - Piels + 02:5572+ 05:37
85 Owen Dudley 1998 Zappi Racing Team + 03:4178+ 06:55
86 Christian Haas 1990 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 03:4675+ 06:14
87 Florian Gaugl 1991 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam + 03:5776+ 06:30
88 Patrick Dolleschal 1993 Epronex Bikes Hungary + 06:3398+ 13:23
89 Andras Krivan 1993 Epronex Bikes Hungary + 06:3890+ 10:20
90 Samuel Appeltauer 1997 ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien + 06:3897+ 13:12
91 Daniel Lehner 1994 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 06:3886+ 08:59
92 Adam Cihlar 1998 Favorit Brno + 06:3887+ 08:59
93 Tobias Edelbauer 1998 Amplatz - BMC + 06:3899+ 13:30
94 Philipp Wurm 1998 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 06:3894+ 11:49
95 Lukas Stoiber 1989 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 06:3893+ 11:03
96 Ben Hardy 1998 Zappi Racing Team + 06:5989+ 09:38
97 Max Moser 1997 ARBÖ Bundesteam + 07:22100+ 17:19
98 Michael Kucher 1993 Team Vorarlberg + 08:2892+ 11:01
99 Lukas Meiler 1995 Team Vorarlberg + 08:2888+ 09:30
100 Julian Gruber 1997 Amplatz - BMC + 08:4896+ 12:32
DNF Stefan Mastaller 1995 ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien 999
DNF Norbert Abrok 1982 Epronex Bikes Hungary 999
DNF Petr Trachtulec 1998 Favorit Brno 999
DNF Alexander Meier 1992 Hermann Radteam 999
DNF Nathan Müller 1995 Team Heizomat 999
DNF Filip Endler 1988 Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy 999

Info

Race Oberösterreichrundfahrt
Nation Austria
Stage 02.stage
Type Hills
Distance 192.1 km
StartWels
FinishObernberg am Inn
DateJune 9th (2017)
Leader S.Rabitsch
Youth B.Brkic
Points S.Rabitsch
Mountain R.Müller

Filippo Fortin