Next manager: Wallonie (28/07)

2011 Oberösterreichrundfahrt

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03

Stage results: 03.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 Markus Eibegger 1984 Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team 03:39:21
02 Markus Fothen 1981 Team NSP + 07
03 Stefan Kirchmair 1988 Tyrol Team + 07
04 Erik Hoffmann 1981 - + 10
05 Martin Hacecky 1988 ASC Dukla Praha + 10
06 Florian Bissinger 1988 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer + 10
07 Hans-Jörg Leopold 1983 - + 10
08 Petr Bencik 1976 PSK Whirlpool - Author + 10
09 Reto Hollenstein 1985 Team Vorarlberg + 10
10 Josef Benetseder 1983 Team Vorarlberg + 10
11 Riccardo Zoidl 1988 RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels + 10
12 Thomas Buchacek 1978 PSK Whirlpool - Author + 30
13 Marek Canecky 1988 Manisasport Cycling Team + 30
14 Ermanno Capelli 1985 Team Vorarlberg + 30
15 Christoph Sokoll 1986 RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels + 30
16 Andreas Hofer 1991 Tyrol Team + 30
17 Stanislav Kozubek 1980 PSK Whirlpool - Author + 30
18 Mario Vogt 1992 Team Heizomat + 30
19 Martin Schoffmann 1987 WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten + 30
20 Christian Mager 1992 Team Heizomat + 30
21 Patrick Konrad 1991 Tyrol Team + 30
22 Petr Vakoc 1992 ASC Dukla Praha + 01:24
23 Julian Hellmann 1990 Team Heizomat + 01:24
24 Alexander Krieger 1991 Team Heizomat + 01:24
25 Daniel Bichlmann 1988 - + 01:24
26 Jonas Weih 1991 - + 01:24
27 Jan Stöhr 1991 - + 01:24
28 Mathias Wiele 1986 - + 01:24
29 Jan Oelerich 1988 TT Raiko - Argon 18 + 01:24
30 Dominik Hrinkow 1988 Team Vorarlberg + 01:24
31 Till Dreier 1989 - + 01:24
32 Markus Eichler 1982 Team NSP + 01:24
33 Björn Thurau 1988 Team NSP + 01:30
34 Jakub Kratochvila 1988 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer + 01:40
35 Tino Thömel 1988 Geox-TMC + 02:48
36 Helmut Trettwer 1983 - + 03:02
37 Christian Wildauer 1969 Union Raiffeisen - Radteam Tirol + 03:35
38 Stanislav Beres 1992 Dukla Trencin - Merida + 03:35
39 Rubert Probst 1981 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer + 03:35
40 René Weissinger 1978 Team Vorarlberg + 03:35
41 Markus Götz 1985 WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten + 03:35
42 Nicolas Winter 1989 Partizan - Powermove + 03:35
43 Franz Josef Streit 1990 - + 03:35
44 Fabian Herold 1981 - + 03:35
45 Tobias Lussi 1990 - + 03:35
46 Martin Gaber 1989 Union Raiffeisen - Radteam Tirol + 03:35
47 Stefan Stadler 1986 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer + 03:35
48 Marius Jessenberger 1991 Team Heizomat + 03:35
49 Roman Gredler 1980 Union Raiffeisen - Radteam Tirol + 03:35
50 Martin Boubal 1984 - + 03:35
51 Stefan Rucker 1980 WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten + 03:35
52 Jacob Fiedler 1987 Team NSP + 03:35
53 Lucas Schädlich 1988 Team NSP + 05:51
54 Stefan Poll 1986 Team Vorarlberg + 06:30
55 Pavel Stöhr 1991 - + 06:30
56 Arne Kenzler 1989 - + 07:16
57 Jindrich Dlask 1991 - + 07:16
58 Arne Hassink 1984 TT Raiko - Argon 18 + 07:16
59 Vojtech Hacecky 1987 ASC Dukla Praha + 07:16
60 Timur Selvi 1990 - + 09:46
61 Christian Andres 1990 - + 09:46
62 Timo Niesing 1992 - + 12:12
63 Christopher Muche 1992 - + 12:12
64 Matthias Höfler 1980 WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten + 12:12
65 Thomas Lechermann 1984 - + 12:12
66 Roman Müller 1985 - + 12:12
67 Adam Homolka 1978 WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten + 12:12
68 Simon Novak 1984 - + 12:12
69 Aljaz Hocevar 1991 Adria Mobil + 12:12
70 Marco Lippuner 1988 - + 12:12
71 Martin Weiss 1991 Tyrol Team + 12:12
72 Severin Gilig 1986 - + 12:12
73 Jannick Geisler 1992 Team Heizomat + 12:12
74 Pavel Gorenc 1991 Adria Mobil + 12:12
75 Timothy Buchahan 1978 - + 12:12
76 Joel Frey 1983 - + 12:12
77 Thomas Kapfhammer 1984 - + 12:12
78 Florian Fromm 1980 - + 12:12
79 Jürgen Hauk 1985 - + 12:12
80 Petr Lechner 1983 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer + 12:12
81 Peter Pichler 1969 - + 12:12
82 Milan Kadlec 1974 ASC Dukla Praha + 12:12
83 Mathias Vogl 1988 Union Raiffeisen - Radteam Tirol + 12:12
84 Michael Gaubitzer 1983 - + 12:12
85 Markus Schwarzhuber 1989 - + 12:12
86 Christian Pavitschitz 1985 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer + 12:12
87 Stefan Fussstetter 1986 - + 12:12
88 Pavol Polievka 1969 Dukla Trencin - Merida + 12:12
89 Jani Music 1991 - + 12:12
90 Martin Riska 1975 RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels + 12:12
91 Werner Riebenbauer 1974 RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels + 12:12
92 Jan-Moritz Müller 1988 - + 12:12
DNF Christian Heule 1975 -
DNF Christoph Klaner 1989 -
DNF Constantin Liebenow 1991 -
DNF Gero Walbrül 1990 -
DNF Gregor Lah 1990 -
DNF Kevin Jost 1986 -
DNF Luca Conrad 1988 -
DNF Martin Kiechle 1975 -
DNF Michael Hofstetter 1988 -
DNF Michael Kolar 1992 -
DNF Michael Schmelz - -
DNF Moritz Pfeiffer 1990 -
DNF Peter Clauss 1989 -
DNF Rick Ampler 1989 -
DNF Sandi Vodopivec 1991 -
DNF Sven Krauss 1983 -
DNF Tim Barth 1990 -
DNF Tomas Dvorak 1992 -
DNF Jan Dostal 1988 ASC Dukla Praha
DNF Martin Blaha 1977 ASC Dukla Praha
DNF David Dvorsky 1992 PSK Whirlpool - Author
DNF Josef Hosek 1991 PSK Whirlpool - Author
DNF Tomas Danacik 1990 PSK Whirlpool - Author
DNF Andreas Graf 1985 RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels
DNF Lukas Pöstlberger 1992 RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels
DNF David Brown 1988 TT Raiko - Argon 18
DNF Mario Schoibl 1990 Tyrol Team
DNF Michael Schwaiger 1983 WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten

Info

Race Oberösterreichrundfahrt
Nation Austria
Stage 03.stage
Type Mountain
Distance 149.8 km
StartVöcklabruck
FinishSt. Georgen
DateJune 19th (2011)
Leader P.Bencik

Markus Eibegger