2018 Grand Prix Judendorf - Straßengel

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Maciej Paterski 1986 Poland Wibatech Merx 7R 4t 33' 55"
02 Riccardo Zoidl 1988 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 02"
03 Georg Zimmerman 1997 Germany Tirol Cycling Team 35"
04 Tadej Pogacar 1998 Slovenia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 35"
05 Stephan Rabitsch 1991 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 35"
06 Immanuel Stark 1994 Germany P&S Team Thüringen 35"
07 Georg Preidler 1990 Austria Groupama - FDJ 42"
08 Benjamin Brkic 1996 Austria Tirol Cycling Team 59"
09 Sean Bennett 1996 USA Hagens Berman - Axeon 59"
10 Neilson Powless 1996 USA Team LottoNL - Jumbo 1' 40"
11 Brandon McNulty 1998 USA Rally Cycling 1' 40"
12 Matthias Krizek 1988 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4' 09"
13 Nathan Brown 1991 USA Team EF Education First - Drapac 4' 09"
14 Nicola Genuin 1997 Italy Gaiaplast Bibanese 9' 24"
15 Helmut Trettwer 1983 Germany WSA Pushbikers 9' 33"
16 Lukas Schlemmer 1995 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 9' 43"
17 Gian Friesecke 1994 Switzerland Vorarlberg - Santic 9' 43"
18 Fabian Kässmann 1998 Germany P&S Team Thüringen 9' 43"
19 Felix Ritzinger 1996 Austria WSA Pushbikers 9' 43"
20 Jiri Petrus 1996 Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre 9' 43"
21 Justin Paroz 1996 Switzerland Akros - Renfer SA 9' 43"
22 Jaka Primozic 1998 Slovenia KK Kranj 9' 43"
23 Uros Repse 1993 Slovenia MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan 9' 43"
24 Patrick Haller 1997 Germany Heizomat Rad-Net.De 9' 51"
25 Mario Gamper 1999 Austria Tirol Cycling Team 9' 51"
26 Dominik Röber 1999 Germany P&S Team Thüringen 9' 51"
27 Tobias Bayer 1999 Austria Tirol Cycling Team 9' 51"
28 Jonathan Dinkler 1995 Germany P&S Team Thüringen 9' 51"
29 Dominik Neuman 1995 Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre 9' 51"
30 Yannick Achterberg 1994 Germany Veloclub Ratisbona 9' 51"
31 Robin Froidevaux 1998 Switzerland Akros - Renfer SA 9' 51"
32 Matic Veber 1996 Slovenia KK Bled 9' 51"
33 Jan Tschernoster 1996 Germany Heizomat Rad-Net.De 9' 51"
34 Dominik Hrinkow 1988 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam 9' 51"
35 Aljaz Prah 1998 Slovenia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 9' 51"
36 Alex Hoehn 1997 USA Aevolo Cycling 9' 51"
37 Patrick Bosman 1994 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam 9' 51"
38 Adam Stachowiak 1989 Poland Voster Uniwheels 9' 51"
39 Marcel Neuhauser 1997 Austria Tirol Cycling Team 9' 51"
40 Tilen Finkst 1997 Slovenia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 9' 51"
41 Lawrence Warbasse 1990 USA Aqua Blue Sport 9' 51"
42 Richard Stockhausen 1988 Germany Team Magnesium Pur 9' 51"
43 Nik Cemazar 1999 Slovenia KK Kranj 10' 10"
44 Jonas Rapp 1994 Germany Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam 10' 10"
45 Michael Konczer 1993 Austria ARBö Denzel Cliff Wien 10' 30"
46 Lukas Reckendorfer 1997 Austria Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm 10' 30"
47 Ben Hill 1990 Australia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 10' 33"
48 Stefan Brandlmeier 1993 Germany Veloclub Ratisbona 10' 33"
49 Mateusz Grabis 1994 Poland Voster Uniwheels 10' 33"
50 Jannick Steimle 1996 Germany Vorarlberg - Santic 12' 12"
51 Andrea Calza 1993 Italy Gaiaplast Bibanese 12' 19"
52 Marius Jessenberger 1991 Germany RSC Kempten 12' 55"
53 Giacomo Venturini 1998 Italy Gaiaplast Bibanese 12' 55"
54 Lukas Malgay 1990 Germany Veloclub Ratisbona 12' 55"
55 Luka Sagadin 1999 Slovenia Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo 12' 55"
56 Yannis Voisard 1998 Switzerland Akros - Renfer SA 12' 58"
57 Michael Gaubitzer 1983 Austria ARBO Headstart ON Fahrrad 16' 15"
58 Tobias Nolde 1998 Germany Heizomat Rad-Net.De 16' 15"
59 Christian Grasmann 1981 Germany WSA Pushbikers 16' 15"
DNS Jakob Smid 1996 Slovenia KK Bled
DNF Antoine Aebi 1998 Switzerland Akros - Renfer SA
DNF Laurin Bachmann 1999 Switzerland Akros - Renfer SA
DNF Nico Selenati 1996 Switzerland Akros - Renfer SA
DNF Joel Suter 1998 Switzerland Akros - Renfer SA
DNF Paul Hopfgartner 1990 Austria ARBO Headstart ON Fahrrad
DNF Clemens Rumpl 1994 Austria ARBO Headstart ON Fahrrad
DNF Fabian Stockmeyer 1991 Austria ARBO Headstart ON Fahrrad
DNF Manfred Zöger 1990 Austria ARBö Bundesteam
DNF Alexander Führer 1996 Austria ARBö Denzel Cliff Wien
DNF Tristan Hoffmann 1998 Austria ARBö Denzel Cliff Wien
DNF Petr Lechner 1983 Czech Republic ARBö Denzel Cliff Wien
DNF Alex Sankovic 1994 Slovenia ARBö Denzel Cliff Wien
DNF Timo Stidl 1998 Austria ARBö Denzel Cliff Wien
DNF Lukas Winter 1986 Austria ARBö Denzel Cliff Wien
DNF Giovanni Aleotti 1999 Italy Cycling Team Friuli
DNF Mattia Bais 1996 Italy Cycling Team Friuli
DNF Filippo Ferronato 1998 Italy Cycling Team Friuli
DNF Massimo Orlandi 1998 Italy Cycling Team Friuli
DNF Alessandro Pessot 1995 Italy Cycling Team Friuli
DNF Nicola Venchiarutti 1998 Italy Cycling Team Friuli
DNF Andrea Calabrese 1997 Italy Gaiaplast Bibanese
DNF Simone Casule 1998 Italy Gaiaplast Bibanese
DNF Antonio Ramiro Matos Soares 1999 Brazil Gaiaplast Bibanese
DNF Cristian Spagni 1998 Italy Gaiaplast Bibanese
DNF Juri Hollmann 1999 Germany Heizomat Rad-Net.De
DNF Pascal Treubel 1997 Germany Heizomat Rad-Net.De
DNF Daniel Eichinger 1995 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
DNF Markus Freiberger 1995 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
DNF Andreas Graf 1985 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
DNF Andreas Hofer 1991 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
DNF Gregor Matija Cerne 1998 Slovenia KK Bled
DNF Martin Kozelj 1989 Slovenia KK Bled
DNF Luka Pajek 1996 Slovenia KK Bled
DNF Luka Cotar 1996 Slovenia KK Kranj
DNF Luka Kavsek 1999 Slovenia KK Kranj
DNF Filip Kvasina 1998 Croatia KK Kranj
DNF Luka Lakota - Slovenia KK Kranj
DNF Martin Lavric 1998 Slovenia KK Kranj
DNF Izidor Penko 1996 Slovenia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
DNF Viktor Potocki 1999 Croatia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
DNF Ziga Rucigaj 1995 Slovenia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
DNF Andi Bajc 1988 Slovenia My Bike - Stevens
DNF Julian Gruber 1997 Austria My Bike - Stevens
DNF Rok Korosec 1993 Slovenia My Bike - Stevens
DNF Janos Pelikan 1995 Hungary My Bike - Stevens
DNF Andreas Umhaller 1992 Austria My Bike - Stevens
DNF Thomas Umhaller 1995 Austria My Bike - Stevens
DNF Michel Aschenbrenner 1999 Germany P&S Team Thüringen
DNF Robert Jägeler 1996 Germany P&S Team Thüringen
DNF Filippo Fortin 1989 Italy Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
DNF Florian Kierner 1999 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
DNF Daniel Lehner 1994 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
DNF Marvin Hammerschmid 1996 Austria Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
DNF Raphael Hammerschmidt 1996 Austria Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
DNF Andreas Walzel 1995 Austria Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
DNF Andreas Wolfmayr 1998 Austria Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
DNF Andreas Batzek 1990 Germany Team Magnesium Pur
DNF Cory Greenberg 1988 USA Team Magnesium Pur
DNF Maximilian Priewich 1991 Germany Team Magnesium Pur
DNF Todd Satchell 1993 Australia Team Magnesium Pur
DNF Tilman Steger 1998 Germany Team Magnesium Pur
DNF Manuel Bosch 1989 Austria Vorarlberg - Santic
DNF Johannes Hirschbichler 1993 Austria Vorarlberg - Santic
DNF Patrick Jäger 1994 Austria Vorarlberg - Santic
DNF Martin Meiler 1998 Germany Vorarlberg - Santic
DNF Florian Gamper 1999 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Manuel Porzner 1996 Germany Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Tomas Capek 1998 Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre
DNF Hynek Palicka 1999 Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre
DNF Vaclav Sirucek 1998 Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre
DNF Alexander Dürager 1984 Austria Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Jan Koller 1997 Austria Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Daniel Körner 1999 Austria Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Daniel Reiter 1991 Austria Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Christoph Schösswendter 1998 Austria Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Michael Sprenger 1995 Austria Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Lukas Stoiber 1989 Austria Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Tobias Gotzenberger 1993 Germany Veloclub Ratisbona
DNF Benjamin Herden 1990 Germany Veloclub Ratisbona
DNF Christoph Kaspera 1995 Germany Veloclub Ratisbona
DNF Yannick Mayer 1991 Germany Veloclub Ratisbona
DNF Mateusz Komar 1985 Poland Voster Uniwheels
DNF Szymon Krawczyk 1998 Poland Voster Uniwheels
DNF Krzysztof Parma 1987 Poland Voster Uniwheels
DNF Adrian Honkisz 1988 Poland Wibatech Merx 7R
DNF Sylwester Janiszewski 1988 Poland Wibatech Merx 7R
DNF Marek Rutkiewicz 1981 Poland Wibatech Merx 7R
DNF Bartosz Warchol 1992 Poland Wibatech Merx 7R
DNF Daniel Kock 1999 Austria Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo
DNF Stefan Taferner 1996 Austria Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo
DNF Matthias Tiefengrabner 1995 Austria Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo
DNF Stefan Winter 1997 Austria Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo
DNF Daniel Auer 1994 Austria WSA Pushbikers
DNF Joshua Harrison 1995 Australia WSA Pushbikers
Info
RaceGrand Prix Judendorf - Straßengel
Nation Austria
Distance185.4 km
DateSeptember 16th
Edition2018
Classification1.2
Extra Compare top four

Maciej Paterski