Next manager: San Juan (21/01 20:05)

2017 Trofeo Guerrita-Alcantarilla

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Aleksandr Grigorev1992 Russia Mutua Levante - Renault Ginestar - 3t 43' 17"
02Martin Lestido Rey1992 Spain Super Froiz01"
03Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar1994 Spain Fundacion Euskadi22"
04Alvaro Cuadros1995 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur39"
05Erlend Sor Reine1995 Norway Escribano Sport Team39"
06Sergio Samitier1995 Spain Lizarte39"
07Senen Landáburu Martino1996 Spain Aldro Cycling Team45"
08Oscar Pelegrí Fernández1994 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur1' 52"
09Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez1994 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur1' 52"
10Inigo Elosegui Momene1998 Spain Fundacion Euskadi1' 52"
11Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez1996 Spain Polartec-Fundación A.Contador1' 52"
12Iosu Urrestarazu García1994 Spain Ampo-Goierriko T.B.1' 52"
13Jesus Alfonso Arozamena Carretero1996 Spain Aldro Cycling Team1' 52"
14Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas1996 Spain Polartec-Fundación A.Contador1' 52"
15Noel Gil Llorens1994 Spain Fundacion Euskadi1' 52"
16Victor Manuel Romero Buendía1996 Spain ULB-Andy-Z Natural Greatness1' 52"
17Diego Tirilonte Ruiz1993 Spain C.C.Rias Baixas1' 52"
18Oscar Cabedo Cardá1994 Spain Escribano Sport Team1' 52"
19Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao1994 Spain Lizarte1' 52"
20Orluis Aular1996 Venezuela EC Cartucho.es-Magro1' 52
21Beñat Etxabe Leturia1994 Spain Gomur-Liébana 2017-Ferroatlántica1' 52
22Juan José Agüero Ruiz1994 Spain Aldro Cycling Team1' 52"
23Ander Del Castaño1998 Spain Quip Step-Telcom-Gimex1' 52"
24Arnau Sole Vall1992 Spain Compak-Campo Claro1' 52"
25Jesus Alberto Rubio Arribas1992 Spain Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits1' 52"
26Genis Soriano Celma1992 Spain Gomur-Liébana 2017-Ferroatlántica1' 52"
27Nicolas Sessler1994 Brazil Lizarte1' 52"
28Ismail Medjahed1997 Algeria ULB-Andy-Z Natural Greatness1' 52"
29Cyril Barthe1996 France Fundacion Euskadi1' 52"
30Cristian Mota Pérez1996 Spain Aldro Cycling Team1' 52"
31Eric Valiente Bonafé1992 Spain ULB-Andy-Z Natural Greatness1' 52"
32MIkel Ezkieta Uitzi1994 Spain Lizarte1' 52"
33Carlos Molina Mendez1994 Venezuela EC Cartucho.es-Magro1' 52"
34Vicente Roig1998 Spain Aldro Cycling Team1' 52"
35Oscar Panisello Barberá1992 Spain Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits1' 57"
36Juan Camacho Del Fresno1995 Spain Polartec-Fundación A.Contador1' 59"
37Eusebio Pascual Bonhomme1995 Spain Mutua Levante - Renault Ginestar - 2' 01"
38Manuel Jesús Castilla Ocaña1997 Spain Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura2' 03"
39Ivan Moreno Sanchez1996 Spain Lizarte2' 06"
40Diego Noriega Gomez1994 Spain Escribano Sport Team2' 16"
Info
RaceTrofeo Guerrita-Alcantarilla
Nation Spain
Distance148 km
DateMarch 12th
Edition2017
Classification1.12.1
ExtraCompare top four