- | |
---|---|
Baldassarre Samuel | |
Cano Diego Fernando | |
Chambers Matthew | |
Collodoro Angelo Andrea | |
Martinez Sergio | |
Rozin Sergey | |
Ruga Jonathan | |
Tanovitchii Nicolae |
Astana City | |
---|---|
Kulimbetov Nubolat | |
Luchshenko Sergey | |
Nikitin Matvey | |
Panassenko Nikita | |
Satlikov Maxim | |
Tsoy Vladimir |
Bper Banca Gobbi Frutta | |
---|---|
Cecchin Davide | |
Chiriaco Ambrogio | |
Coppolino Nicolas | |
Rinaldi Paolo | |
Valdinosi Enrico |
Calzaturieri Montegranaro-Marini | |
---|---|
Galantucci Jacopo | |
Gambuti Matteo | |
Pignocchi Alessio | |
Raccosta Edoardo | |
Restrepo Diosa Jaime Alberto | |
Stinchelli Alberto |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka CT | |
---|---|
Areruya Joseph | |
Dlamini Nicholas | |
Eyob Metkel | |
Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel | |
Main Kent | |
Mugisha Samuel |
Equipe Exploit - Goomah Bike | |
---|---|
Ballabio Giacomo | |
Ballet Alexandre | |
Bellia Matteo | |
Marengo Alberto | |
Schneiter Joab |
Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed | |
---|---|
Bresciani Alessandro | |
Giuliani Giacomo | |
Marengo Umberto | |
Radice Raffaele | |
Tagliani Filippo | |
Von Nacher Suess Fabrizio |
Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | |
---|---|
Borisov Aleksander | |
Cherkasov Nikolay | |
Galeev Aynur | |
Markov Dmitry | |
Pupyshev Aleksandr |
General Store - Bottoli - Zardini | |
---|---|
Basso Leonardo | |
Bottura Alessio | |
Hmouddan Zakaria | |
Padovan Mirco | |
Tomio Giacomo |
GM Europa Ovini | |
---|---|
Canepa Leonardo | |
Canepa Francesco | |
Di Federico Andrea | |
Lander Sebastian | |
Mauti Rossano | |
Rotondi Matteo |
Kolss - BDC Team | |
---|---|
Bondarenko Pavlo | |
Malyvnivskiy Vasyl | |
Sendros Juvé Llibert | |
Skorenko Mykyta | |
Soltasiuk Vladyslav |
Sangemini-MG.Kvis | |
---|---|
Bernardini Simone | |
Bongiorno Francesco Manuel | |
Gaffurini Nicola | |
Gazzara Michele | |
Salvietti Niccolo | |
Toto Paolo |
Synergy Baku Cycling Project | |
---|---|
Alizada Elgun | |
Asanov Enver | |
Gahramanli Kanan | |
Ilyasov Ismayil | |
Mikayilzade Musa | |
Rumac Josip |
Team Colpack | |
---|---|
Andreoletti Pietro | |
Fedeli Alessandro | |
Garosio Andrea | |
Lizde Seid | |
Orsini Umberto | |
Zaccanti Filippo |
Team Palazzago | |
---|---|
Bellini Daniele | |
Branchini Giulio | |
Colombo Eros | |
Grassi Matteo | |
Ippolito Stefano | |
Riabushenko Alexandr |
U.C.Monaco | |
---|---|
Delco Lorenzo | |
Feeley Daire | |
Gerrits Ben | |
Langellotti Victor | |
Petrovski Andrej | |
Rivera Brandon |
U.S. F. Coppi Gazzera - Videa | |
---|---|
Alboni Alessandro | |
Bedeschi Filippo | |
Borgo Marco | |
Favero Emanuele | |
Gandin Stefano | |
Tasca Flavio |
Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 | |
---|---|
Molteni Marco | |
Ravanelli Simone | |
Tivani Nicolas | |
Vega Sergio | |
Viel Mattia | |
Zahiri Abderrahim |
V.C.Cremonese-Guerciotti | |
---|---|
Bianchi Samuele | |
Butto Fabrizio | |
Gargantini Dario | |
Valsecchi Matteo | |
Wegierski Pawel |
Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall | |
---|---|
Amici Alberto | |
Duranti Jalel | |
Moschetti Matteo | |
Natali Matteo | |
Raggio Luca | |
Vlasov Aleksandr |
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | |
---|---|
Conci Nicola | |
Lucca Riccardo | |
Milani Gianluca | |
Rocchi Nicolo | |
Viero Simone | |
Zilio Giacomo |