2017 Coppa della Pace - Trofeo Fratelli Anelli

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Nicola Gaffurini1989 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega4t 08' 00"
02Amanuel Gebreigzabhier1994 Eritrea Dimension Data - Qhubeka00"
03Nicolae Tanovitchii1993 Moldova-00"
04Luca Raggio1995 Italy Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall50"
05Matteo Natali1994 Italy Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall1' 10"
06Matvey Nikitin1992 Kazakhstan Astana City1' 10"
07Michele Gazzara1990 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega1' 53"
08Pietro Andreoletti1995 Italy Team Colpack1' 53"
09Paolo Toto1991 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega1' 53"
10Gianluca Milani1991 Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior1' 53"
11German Nicolas Tivani Perez1995 Argentina Unieuro Trevigiani1' 59"
12Nikita Panassenko1992 Kazakhstan Astana City1' 59"
13Alessandro Fedeli1996 Italy Team Colpack1' 59"
14Nicholas Dlamini1995 South Africa Dimension Data - Qhubeka1' 59"
15Nubolat Kulimbetov1992 Kazakhstan Astana City1' 59"
16Umberto Marengo1992 Italy Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed1' 59"
17Raffaele Radice1996 Italy Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed1' 59"
18Filippo Tagliani1995 Italy Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed1' 59"
19Josip Rumac1994 Croatia Synergy Baku Cycling Project 1' 59"
20Scott Auld1996 Great Britain Zappi Racing Team1' 59"
21Denis Nekrasov1997 Russia Marathon Tula CT1' 59"
22James Davey1995 Great Britain Zappi Racing Team1' 59"
23Aliaksandr Riabushenko1995 Belarus Team Palazzago1' 59"
24Wilmar Paredes1996 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team1' 59"
25Ivan Martinelli1990 Italy Aran Cucine1' 59"
26Flavio Tasca1993 Italy U.S.F.Coppi Gazzera Videa1' 59"
27Dmitry Markov1997 Russia Gazprom-Rusvelo U231' 59"
28Gabriele Bonechi1995 Italy Team Cervelo1' 59"
29Alexandre Ballet1995 Switzerland Equipe Exploit - Goomah Racing Bik1' 59"
30Jhon Anderson Rodriguez1996 Colombia Delko Marseille - Provence KTM1' 59"
31Jack Billyard1997 Great Britain Zappi Racing Team1' 59"
32Abderrahim Zahiri1996 Morocco Unieuro Trevigiani1' 59"
33Ziga Groselj1993 Slovenia Adria Mobil1' 59"
34Nikolay Cherkasov1996 Russia Gazprom-Rusvelo U231' 59"
35Zakaria Hmouddan1995 Italy General Store - Bottoli - Zardini1' 59"
36Vasyl Malyvnivskiy1992 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team1' 59"
37Niccolo Salvietti1993 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega1' 59"
38Victor Langellotti1995 Monaco U.C.Monaco1' 59"
39Samuele Bianchi1996 Italy V.C.Cremonese-Guerciotti1' 59"
40Eros Colombo1995 Italy Team Palazzago1' 59"
41Kent Main1996 South Africa Dimension Data - Qhubeka1' 59"
42Radoslav Rogina1979 Croatia Adria Mobil1' 59"
43Andrea Garosio1993 Italy Team Colpack1' 59"
44Cristian Camilo Munoz1996 Colombia Coldeportes - Claro - Zenu1' 59"
45Alberto Amici1993 Italy Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall1' 59"
46Umberto Orsini1994 Italy Team Colpack1' 59"
47Nicola Conci1997 Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior1' 59"
48Fabrizio Capodicasa1996 Italy Aran Cucine1' 59"
49Francesco Bongiorno1990 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega1' 59"
50Lorenzo Delco1995 Switzerland U.C.Monaco1' 59"
51Sergio Vega Merodio1995 Spain Unieuro Trevigiani2' 10"
52Sergey Rozin1995 Russia-2' 10"
53Ben Hardy1998 Great Britain Zappi Racing Team2' 10"
54Vladimir Tsoy1997 Kazakhstan Astana City2' 10"
55Joseph Areruya1996 Rwanda Dimension Data - Qhubeka2' 10"
56Francesco Canepa1997 Italy GM Europa Ovini2' 10"
57Davide Cecchin1990 Italy Bper Banca Gobbi Frutta2' 10"
58Metkel Eyob1993 Eritrea Dimension Data - Qhubeka2' 10"
59Giulio Branchini1996 Italy Team Palazzago2' 10"
60Paride Crisante1997 Italy Aran Cucine2' 10"
61Simone Bernardini1991 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega2' 10"
62Llibert Sendros Juvé1991 Spain Kolss - BDC Team2' 10"
63Gabriele Lancia1997 Italy Team Cervelo2' 10"
64Fabrizio Von Nacher Suess1993 Mexico Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed2' 10"
DNFSamuel Baldassarre- Italy-
DNFDiego Fernando Cano1994 Colombia-
DNFMatthew Chambers1997 Australia-
DNFAngelo Andrea Collodoro1997 Italy-
DNFSergio Andrés Martinez1995 Colombia-
DNFJonathan Ruga1998 Switzerland-
DNFAndrea Borso1994 Italy Adria Mobil
DNFGregor Gazvoda1981 Slovenia Adria Mobil
DNFGorazd Per1997 Slovenia Adria Mobil
DNFDusan Rajovic1997 Serbia Adria Mobil
DNFAmadeo Di Luigi1995 Italy Aran Cucine
DNFGianmarco Michini1998 Italy Aran Cucine
DNFSergey Luchshenko1994 Kazakhstan Astana City
DNFMaxim Satlikov1997 Kazakhstan Astana City
DNFAmbrogio Chiriaco1995 Italy Bper Banca Gobbi Frutta
DNFNicolas Coppolino1998 Italy Bper Banca Gobbi Frutta
DNFPaolo Rinaldi1995 Italy Bper Banca Gobbi Frutta
DNFEnrico Valdinosi1993 Italy Bper Banca Gobbi Frutta
DNFJacopo Galantucci1996 Italy Calzaturieri Montegranaro-Marini
DNFMatteo Gambuti1997 Italy Calzaturieri Montegranaro-Marini
DNFAlessio Pignocchi1998 Italy Calzaturieri Montegranaro-Marini
DNFEdoardo Raccosta1998 Italy Calzaturieri Montegranaro-Marini
DNFJaime Restrepo1996 Colombia Calzaturieri Montegranaro-Marini
DNFAlberto Stinchelli1996 Italy Calzaturieri Montegranaro-Marini
DNFGerman Enrique Chaves1995 Colombia Coldeportes - Claro - Zenu
DNFSergey Mosin1995 Russia Crimea
DNFSamuel Mugisha1997 Rwanda Dimension Data - Qhubeka
DNFGiacomo Ballabio1998 Italy Equipe Exploit - Goomah Racing Bik
DNFMatteo Bellia1997 Italy Equipe Exploit - Goomah Racing Bik
DNFAlberto Marengo1994 Italy Equipe Exploit - Goomah Racing Bik
DNFJoab Schneiter1998 Switzerland Equipe Exploit - Goomah Racing Bik
DNFAlessandro Bresciani1996 Italy Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed
DNFGiacomo Giuliani1996 Italy Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed
DNFAleksander Borisov1997 Russia Gazprom-Rusvelo U23
DNFAynur Galeev1998 Russia Gazprom-Rusvelo U23
DNFAleksandr Pupyshev1997 Russia Gazprom-Rusvelo U23
DNFLeonardo Basso1993 Italy General Store - Bottoli - Zardini
DNFAlessio Bottura1995 Italy General Store - Bottoli - Zardini
DNFMirco Padovan1995 Italy General Store - Bottoli - Zardini
DNFGiacomo Tomio1995 Italy General Store - Bottoli - Zardini
DNFLeonardo Canepa1997 Italy GM Europa Ovini
DNFAndrea Di Federico1995 Italy GM Europa Ovini
DNFSebastian Lander1991 Denmark GM Europa Ovini
DNFRossano Mauti1997 Italy GM Europa Ovini
DNFMatteo Rotondi1996 Italy GM Europa Ovini
DNFAlvaro Jose Hodeg1996 Colombia Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens
DNFPavlo Bondarenko1996 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team
DNFMykyta Skorenko1993 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team
DNFVladyslav Soltasiuk1997 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team
DNFPetr Rikunov1997 Russia Krasnodar Region
DNFNikolay Ilichev1997 Russia Marathon Tula CT
DNFMaksim Piskunov1997 Russia Marathon Tula CT
DNFAndrey Prostokishin1996 Russia Marathon Tula CT
DNFMaxim Sukhov1997 Russia Marathon Tula CT
DNFElgun Alizada1996 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNFEnver Asanov1994 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNFKanan Gahramanli1997 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNFIsmayil Ilyasov1994 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNFMusa Mikayilzada1998 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNFMatteo Pascazi1993 Italy Team Cervelo
DNFGiovanni Petroni1991 Italy Team Cervelo
DNFSeid Lizde1995 Italy Team Colpack
DNFFilippo Zaccanti1995 Italy Team Colpack
DNFDaniele Bellini1994 Italy Team Palazzago
DNFMatteo Grassi1990 Italy Team Palazzago
DNFStefano Ippolito1994 Italy Team Palazzago
DNFElia Battistini1996 Italy Team RSM Academy
DNFCristian Ioli1997 Italy Team RSM Academy
DNFMarco Lenzi1995 Italy Team RSM Academy
DNFAndrea Menghi1998 Italy Team RSM Academy
DNFIgor Vasileski1997 Macedonia Team RSM Academy
DNFDaire Feeley1996 Ireland U.C.Monaco
DNFBen Gerrits1997 Netherlands U.C.Monaco
DNFAndrej Petrovski1996 Macedonia U.C.Monaco
DNFBrandon Smith Rivera1996 Colombia U.C.Monaco
DNFLuca D'Agata1994 Italy U.C.Porto Sant Elpidio
DNFGiuseppe D'Apote1998 Italy U.C.Porto Sant Elpidio
DNFDaniele Mangiaterra1994 Italy U.C.Porto Sant Elpidio
DNFEmanuele Pizzo1995 Italy U.C.Porto Sant Elpidio
DNFAlessandro Alboni1998 Italy U.S.F.Coppi Gazzera Videa
DNFFilippo Bedeschi1996 Italy U.S.F.Coppi Gazzera Videa
DNFMarco Borgo1996 Italy U.S.F.Coppi Gazzera Videa
DNFEmanuele Favero1992 Italy U.S.F.Coppi Gazzera Videa
DNFStefano Gandin1996 Italy U.S.F.Coppi Gazzera Videa
DNFMarco Molteni1996 Italy Unieuro Trevigiani
DNFSimone Ravanelli1995 Italy Unieuro Trevigiani
DNFMattia Viel1995 Italy Unieuro Trevigiani
DNFFabrizio Butto1994 Italy V.C.Cremonese-Guerciotti
DNFDario Gargantini1998 Italy V.C.Cremonese-Guerciotti
DNFMatteo Valsecchi1995 Italy V.C.Cremonese-Guerciotti
DNFPawel Wegierski1996 Poland V.C.Cremonese-Guerciotti
DNFAndrea Calabrese1997 Italy Vejus-TMF-Cicli Magnum
DNFCarmine Carratu1998 Italy Vejus-TMF-Cicli Magnum
DNFFrancesco Pilicano1995 Italy Vejus-TMF-Cicli Magnum
DNFElio Possidente1995 Italy Vejus-TMF-Cicli Magnum
DNFJalel Duranti1994 Italy Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall
DNFMatteo Moschetti1996 Italy Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall
DNFAleksander Vlasov1996 Russia Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall
DNFRiccardo Lucca1997 Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
DNFNiccolo Rocchi1991 Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
DNFSimone Viero1993 Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
DNFGiacomo Zilio1995 Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
DNFPaul Double1996 Great Britain Zappi Racing Team
DNFOwen Dudley1998 Great Britain Zappi Racing Team
Info
RaceCoppa della Pace - Trofeo Fratelli Anelli
Nation Italy
Distance170 km
DateJune 4th
Edition2017
Classification1.2
ExtraCompare top four