1 |
|
Korsæth Truls
| 1993 | Joker - Byggtorget |
03:26:26 |
2 |
|
Halvorsen Kristoffer
| 1996 | Joker - Byggtorget |
+ 10 |
3 |
|
Stien Adrian Aas
| 1992 | Joker - Byggtorget |
+ 12 |
4 |
|
Freienstein Raphael
| 1991 | Team Kuota - Lotto |
+ 13 |
5 |
|
Maurelet Flavien
| 1991 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 14 |
6 |
|
Gousset Victor
| 1987 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
+ 14 |
7 |
|
Lamoisson Morgan
| 1988 | Vendée U |
+ 15 |
8 |
|
Bonnet Guillaume
| 1989 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 15 |
9 |
|
Schomber Nils
| 1994 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
+ 16 |
10 |
|
Godrie Stan
| 1993 | Rabobank Development |
+ 16 |
11 |
|
de Kleijn Arvid
| 1994 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 16 |
12 |
|
Oliveira Rui
| 1996 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass |
+ 16 |
13 |
|
Francillette Kevin
| 1990 | UC Nantes Atlantique |
+ 16 |
14 |
|
Akhmetov Galym
| 1995 | Astana City |
+ 16 |
15 |
|
Russo Clément
| 1995 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 16 |
16 |
|
Patoux Cyrille
| 1985 | V.C. Pays de Loudéac |
+ 16 |
17 |
|
Satlikov Maxim
| 1997 | Astana City |
+ 16 |
18 |
|
Lopez Daniel
| 1994 | Burgos - BH |
+ 16 |
19 |
|
Barbeau Clément
| 1995 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 16 |
20 |
|
Shtein Grigoriy
| 1996 | Astana City |
+ 16 |
21 |
|
Valade Jayson
| 1991 | Girondins de Bordeaux |
+ 16 |
22 |
|
Jansen Amund Grøndahl
| 1994 | Joker - Byggtorget |
+ 16 |
23 |
|
Molano Sebastian
| 1994 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 16 |
24 |
|
Perret Kevin
| 1997 | UC Nantes Atlantique |
+ 16 |
25 |
|
Moncassin Maxence
| 1997 | UC Nantes Atlantique |
+ 16 |
26 |
|
Le Cunff Kévin
| 1988 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
+ 16 |
27 |
|
Forfang Ole
| 1995 | Joker - Byggtorget |
+ 16 |
28 |
|
Reinders Elmar
| 1992 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 16 |
29 |
|
Crema Pierre
| 1991 | Team Cycliste Périgord 24 |
+ 16 |
30 |
|
Faussurier Romain
| 1994 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 16 |
31 |
|
Müller Patrick
| 1996 | Switzerland |
+ 16 |
32 |
|
Nieuwpoort Jelle
| 1997 | Rabobank Development |
+ 16 |
33 |
|
Drouault Thomas
| 1993 | Team Payname |
+ 16 |
34 |
|
Paredes Wilmar
| 1996 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 16 |
35 |
|
Bouwmans Dylan
| 1997 | Rabobank Development |
+ 16 |
36 |
|
Pijourlet Louis
| 1995 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 16 |
37 |
|
Hagen Krister
| 1989 | Team Coop - Øster Hus |
+ 16 |
38 |
|
Villegas Juan Pablo
| 1987 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 16 |
39 |
|
Higuita Sergio
| 1997 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 16 |
40 |
|
Crispim Andre
| 1996 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass |
+ 16 |
41 |
|
Vogt Mario
| 1992 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
+ 16 |
42 |
|
Mäder Gino
| 1997 | Switzerland |
+ 16 |
43 |
|
Lienhard Fabian
| 1993 | Switzerland |
+ 16 |
44 |
|
Kuzmin Anton
| 1996 | Astana City |
+ 16 |
45 |
|
Zimine Boris
| 1990 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
+ 16 |
46 |
|
Gaboriaud Guillaume
| 1992 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 16 |
47 |
|
Larpe Mickaël
| 1985 | Girondins de Bordeaux |
+ 16 |
48 |
|
Bommel Henning
| 1983 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
+ 16 |
49 |
|
Korevaar Merijn
| 1994 | Rabobank Development |
+ 16 |
50 |
|
Chsherbinin Yuriy
| 1996 | Astana City |
+ 16 |
51 |
|
Weinstein Domenic
| 1994 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
+ 16 |
52 |
|
Lefebvre Aurelien
| 1990 | C.C.Marmande 47 |
+ 16 |
53 |
|
Roueil Jules
| 1996 | UC Nantes Atlantique |
+ 16 |
54 |
|
Jensen August
| 1991 | Team Coop - Øster Hus |
+ 16 |
55 |
|
Tellier Luc
| 1989 | V.C. Pays de Loudéac |
+ 16 |
56 |
|
Scheulen Marvin
| 1997 | Sicasal - Constantinos SA-UDO |
+ 16 |
57 |
|
Guillot Kevin
| 1992 | V.C. Pays de Loudéac |
+ 16 |
58 |
|
Ribeiro David
| 1995 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass |
+ 16 |
59 |
|
Martingil Cesar
| 1995 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass |
+ 16 |
60 |
|
Letras Joao Gonçalo Ferreir
| 1991 | Sicasal - Constantinos SA-UDO |
+ 16 |
61 |
|
Schäppi Martin
| 1996 | Switzerland |
+ 16 |
62 |
|
Athane Thibault
| 1991 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 16 |
63 |
|
Crochard Axel
| 1995 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 16 |
64 |
|
Tortelier Valentin
| 1996 | V.C. Pays de Loudéac |
+ 16 |
65 |
|
Papillon Lucas
| 1994 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 16 |
66 |
|
Leplingard Antoine
| 1995 | Vendée U |
+ 16 |
67 |
|
Diligeart Alexis
| 1996 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 16 |
68 |
|
Garcia Tom
| 1995 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
+ 16 |
69 |
|
Paillot Yoann
| 1991 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 16 |
70 |
|
Meijers Jeroen
| 1993 | Rabobank Development |
+ 16 |
71 |
|
Pasquet Audric
| 1990 | Team Cycliste Périgord 24 |
+ 16 |
72 |
|
Austevoll Ole Andre
| 1994 | Team Coop - Øster Hus |
+ 16 |
73 |
|
Carisey Clément
| 1992 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 16 |
74 |
|
Le Turnier Mathias
| 1995 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 16 |
75 |
|
Van Der Heijden Maiko
| 1997 | Rabobank Development |
+ 16 |
76 |
|
Rivière David
| 1995 | Vendée U |
+ 16 |
77 |
|
Dumourier Florian
| 1992 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 16 |
78 |
|
Lindau Philip
| 1991 | Joker - Byggtorget |
+ 16 |
79 |
|
Rondeau Fabien
| 1997 | UC Nantes Atlantique |
+ 16 |
80 |
|
Soufflet Guillaume
| 1996 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
+ 16 |
81 |
|
Piry Sébastien
| 1995 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
+ 16 |
82 |
|
Szkolnik Mickael
| 1982 | Girondins de Bordeaux |
+ 16 |
83 |
|
Constantin Baptiste
| 1994 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 16 |
84 |
|
Herbreteau Loic
| 1976 | C.C.Marmande 47 |
+ 16 |
85 |
|
Antunes Tiago
| 1997 | Sicasal - Constantinos SA-UDO |
+ 16 |
86 |
|
Goikoetxea Peio
| 1992 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 16 |
87 |
|
Bos Maikel
| 1994 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 16 |
88 |
|
Blanquefort Sylvain
| 1985 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 16 |
89 |
|
Loubeau Jeremy
| 1992 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 16 |
90 |
|
Peyencet Gabriel
| 1995 | Team Cycliste Périgord 24 |
+ 16 |
91 |
|
Jamet Alexandre
| 1993 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 16 |
92 |
|
Dubedat Wesley
| 1985 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 16 |
93 |
|
Duarte Emanuel
| 1997 | Sicasal - Constantinos SA-UDO |
+ 16 |
94 |
|
Soubes Yohan
| 1989 | C.C.Marmande 47 |
+ 16 |
95 |
|
Metro Achille
| 1995 | Team Payname |
+ 16 |
96 |
|
Szewe Patrick
| 1993 | Team Cycliste Périgord 24 |
+ 16 |
97 |
|
Jolibert Clément
| 1995 | Team Payname |
+ 16 |
98 |
|
Hatz Christopher
| 1991 | Team Kuota - Lotto |
+ 16 |
99 |
|
Reinhardt Theo
| 1990 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
+ 16 |
100 |
|
Benarfa Remi
| 1992 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 16 |
101 |
|
Børresen Magnus
| 1988 | Team Coop - Øster Hus |
+ 16 |
102 |
|
Henn Luca
| 1997 | Team Kuota - Lotto |
+ 16 |
103 |
|
Ruffinengo Bastien
| 1991 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 16 |
104 |
|
Beer Olivier
| 1990 | Switzerland |
+ 16 |
105 |
|
Frankiny Kilian
| 1994 | Switzerland |
+ 16 |
106 |
|
Krainer Taruia
| 1991 | Vendée U |
+ 16 |
107 |
|
Fillaut Miguel
| 1989 | V.C. Pays de Loudéac |
+ 16 |
108 |
|
Sanvicente Lilian
| 1985 | C.C.Marmande 47 |
+ 16 |
109 |
|
Gicquiau Ivan
| 1993 | V.C. Pays de Loudéac |
+ 16 |
110 |
|
Fabre Damien
| 1994 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 16 |
111 |
|
Retschke Robert
| 1980 | Team Kuota - Lotto |
+ 16 |
112 |
|
Le Court Olivier
| 1993 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 16 |
113 |
|
Robredo Álvaro
| 1993 | Burgos - BH |
+ 16 |
114 |
|
Roman Martial
| 1987 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 16 |
115 |
|
Knaup Tobias
| 1993 | Team Kuota - Lotto |
+ 16 |
116 |
|
Poutsma Stefan
| 1991 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 16 |
117 |
|
Alfonso Thomas
| 1993 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 16 |
118 |
|
Salas Ibai
| 1991 | Burgos - BH |
+ 16 |
119 |
|
Torres Pablo
| 1987 | Burgos - BH |
+ 16 |
120 |
|
Cubero Jorge
| 1992 | Burgos - BH |
+ 16 |
121 |
|
Polloni Damien
| 1992 | Team Payname |
+ 16 |
122 |
|
Massat Max
| 1989 | Team Payname |
+ 16 |
123 |
|
Soubes Kevin
| 1993 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 16 |
124 |
|
Merino Igor
| 1990 | Burgos - BH |
+ 16 |
125 |
|
Gaillard Marlon
| 1996 | Vendée U |
+ 16 |
126 |
|
Guérin Alexis
| 1992 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 16 |
127 |
|
Luchshenko Sergey
| 1994 | Astana City |
+ 16 |
128 |
|
Thiele Kersten
| 1992 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
+ 16 |
129 |
|
Gomes Luís
| 1994 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass |
+ 16 |
130 |
|
Ferreira Tiago
| 1994 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass |
+ 16 |
131 |
|
Meisen Marcel
| 1989 | Team Kuota - Lotto |
+ 26 |
132 |
|
Osorio Juan Felipe
| 1995 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 36 |
133 |
|
Levéque Laurent
| 1970 | Girondins de Bordeaux |
+ 03:04 |
134 |
|
Rege Even
| 1994 | Team Coop - Øster Hus |
+ 03:08 |
135 |
|
Moulin Aurélien
| 1990 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 03:12 |
136 |
|
Lapouges Damien
| 1984 | Team Cycliste Périgord 24 |
+ 06:40 |
137 |
|
Bonnemayre Bastien
| 1990 | Team Payname |
+ 06:40 |
138 |
|
Leaça Gonçalo
| 1997 | Sicasal - Constantinos SA-UDO |
+ 06:40 |
139 |
|
Galles Guillaume
| 1981 | C.C.Marmande 47 |
+ 06:40 |
140 |
|
Fayette Pierre-André
| 1996 | Girondins de Bordeaux |
+ 06:40 |
141 |
|
van Leeuwen Patrick
| 1985 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 06:42 |
142 |
|
Reimherr Stephane
| 1974 | Team Cycliste Périgord 24 |
+ 07:17 |
143 |
|
Vermeulen Jeff
| 1988 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 07:17 |
144 |
|
Apolinario Rafael
| 1995 | Sicasal - Constantinos SA-UDO |
+ 09:28 |
145 |
|
Verardo Remi
| 1995 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 15:17 |