FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Vuelta de Mendoza
Argentina
Overview
Statistics
Edition
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Overall
Points
Mountain
Youth
Year
CAT
Links
Winner
Second
Third
2024
NE
Results
Rosas
Laureano
Duran
Agustin
Paredes
Nicolas
2023
NE
Results
Paredes
Nicolas
Rodriguez Rodriguez
Wilber
Nijssen
Kenny
2022
NE
Results
Rosas
Laureano
Dotti
Juan Pablo
Paredes
Nicolas
2021
NE
Results
Dotti
Juan Pablo
Rosas
Laureano
Ramos
Ruben
2020
NE
Results
Dotti
Juan Pablo
Nebot
Miguel Emanuel
Santana
Rodrigo
2019
NE
Results
Dotti
Juan Pablo
Diaz
Daniel
Nebot
Miguel Emanuel
2018
NE
Results
Diaz
Daniel
Najar
Gonzalo
Laguna
Ismael
2017
NE
Results
Dotti
Juan Pablo
Najar
Gonzalo
Brizuela
Gabriel
2016
NE
Results
Dotti
Juan Pablo
Godoy
Sergio
Rojas
Ruben
2015
NE
Results
Brizuela
Gabriel
Talavera
Jose David
Moyano
Enzo
2014
NE
Results
Richeze
Roberto Antonio
Godoy
Sergio
Almonacid
Patricio
2013
NE
Results
Zamora
Daniel
Villalobos
Roman
Brizuela
Gabriel
2012
NE
Results
Dotti
Juan Pablo
Godoy
Sergio
Diaz
Daniel
2011
NE
Results
Montivero
Luciano
Julio
Ricardo Daniel
Godoy
Sergio
2010
NE
Results
Argiro
Alvaro
Dotti
Juan Pablo
Brizuela
Gabriel
2009
NE
Results
Brizuela
Gabriel
Fernandez
Gerardo
Lopez
Gustavo
2008
NE
Results
Gil
Ignacio
Villalobo
Oscar
Mansilla
Luis
2007
NE
Results
Gil
Ignacio
Nunez
Jairo Alejandro
Montivero
Luciano
2006
NE
Results
Arriagada
Marco
Sartassov
Andrei
Brizuela
Gabriel
2005
NE
Results
Cancio
Sebastian
-
-
2004
NE
Results
Brizuela
Gabriel
-
-
2003
NE
Results
Corvalan Galaz
Arturo Abelardo
-
-
2002
NE
Results
Prieto
Pedro
Bazzi
Facundo
Brizuela
Gabriel
2001
NE
Results
Simon
Edgardo
-
-
2000
NE
Results
Simon
Edgardo
-
-
1999
NE
Results
Herrera Cortes
Elder
-
-
1998
NE
Results
Freitas De Pavia
Cassio
-
-
1997
NE
Results
Jaime
Ariel
-
-
1996
NE
Results
Chulde Ceron
Darwin Olmo
-
-
1995
NE
Results
Rodriguez
Pedro
-
-
1994
NE
Results
Placanica
Flavio Oscar
-
-
1993
NE
Results
Aguero
Juan
-
-
1992
NE
Results
Castro
Daniel
-
-
1991
NE
Results
Bergamin
Ruben
-
-
1990
NE
Results
Elisalde
Pablo
-
-
1989
NE
Results
Castro
Daniel
-
-
1988
NE
Results
Freitas De Pavia
Cassio
-
-
1987
NE
Results
Rosero Garcia
Juan Carlos
-
-
1986
NE
Results
Villarruel
Jose
-
-
1985
NE
Results
Contreras
Omar
-
-
1984
NE
Results
Escalante
Roberto
-
-
1983
NE
Results
Biera
Luis
-
-
1982
NE
Results
Ruarte
Juan Carlos
-
-
1981
NE
Results
Cortes
Cayetano
-
-
1980
NE
Results
Jacamo
Juan Mauricio
-
-
1979
NE
Results
Ruarte
Juan Carlos
-
-
1978
NE
Results
Labbate
Raul Lujan
-
-
1977
NE
Results
Ruarte
Juan Carlos
-
-