2017 Horizon Park Race Maidan

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Rasmus Esmann Ginnerup 1994 Denmark - 2t 33' 40"
02 Grzegorz Stepniak 1989 Poland Wibatech - Fuji 00"
03 Dzmitry Zhyhunou 1996 Belarus Lizarte 00"
04 Vitaliy Buts 1986 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team 00"
05 Yuri Metlushenko 1976 Ukraine Hainan Jilun Cycling Team 00"
06 Aliaksei Shnyrko 1994 Belarus Rcop Belarus 00"
07 Sergiy Gretchyn 1979 Ukraine - 00"
08 Yegor Dementyev 1987 Ukraine ISD-Jorbi Continental Team 00"
09 Elchin Asadov 1987 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project 00"
10 Vasili Strokau 1995 Belarus - 00"
11 Andriy Vasylyuk 1987 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team 00"
12 Patryk Solinski 1996 Poland KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy 00"
13 Bogdan Ryaposov 1992 Ukraine - 00"
14 Anton Ivashkin 1996 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 00"
15 Vitaliy Novakovskyi 1997 Ukraine - 00"
16 Valerii Taradai 1994 Ukraine - 00"
17 Ismayil Ilyasov 1994 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project 00"
18 Serhii Pokyntelytsia 1997 Ukraine - 00"
19 Maksym Vasilyv 1990 Ukraine Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape 00"
20 Vladyslav Pohorelov 1995 Ukraine - 00"
21 Patryk Gorecki 1996 Poland KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy 00"
22 Elgun Alizada 1996 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project 00"
23 Alexei Piashkun 1996 Belarus - 00"
24 Vladislav Zubar 1997 Ukraine - 00"
25 Wojciech Sykala 1994 Poland Wibatech - Fuji 00"
26 Sergey Vlassenko 1993 Kazakhstan Vino - Astana Motors 00"
27 Piotr Pekala 1998 Poland KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy 00"
28 Kansatansin Klimiankou 1989 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 00"
29 Victor Shevtsov 1996 Ukraine - 00"
30 Nils Lau Nyborg Broge 1992 Denmark Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus 00"
31 Emanuel Mini 1986 Argentina - 00"
32 Roman Giadysh 1995 Ukraine - 00"
33 Dmitri Puzanov 1982 Russia Krasnodar Region 00"
34 Vitalii Kuhar 1998 Ukraine - 00"
35 August Mors Poulsen 1995 Denmark Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus 00"
36 Kanan Gahramanli 1997 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project 00"
37 Yahor Tripuz 1998 Belarus - 00"
38 Mykhailo Kononenko 1987 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team 00"
39 Yurii Burchenia 1998 Ukraine - 00"
40 Musa Mikayilzada 1998 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project 00"
41 Alexandr Ovsyannikov 1997 Kazakhstan Vino - Astana Motors 00"
42 Vladyslav Shcherban 1998 Ukraine - 00"
43 Artur Tsvetkov 1989 Ukraine Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape 00"
44 Bohdan Musiienko 1997 Ukraine - 00"
45 Dmytro Kovalov 1998 Ukraine - 00"
46 Pavlo Duma 1997 Ukraine - 00"
47 Dmitriy Ponkratov 1997 Uzbekistan Team Novo Nordisk Development 00"
48 Frederik Muff Hansen 1993 Denmark Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus 00"
49 Volodymyr Fredyuk 1992 Ukraine - 00"
50 Volodymyr Gomenyuk 1985 Ukraine Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape 00"
51 Oleksandr Polivoda 1987 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team 00"
52 Hardzei Tsishchanka 1995 Belarus - 00"
53 Roman Deshko 1998 Ukraine - 00"
54 Andriy Gladkyy 1980 Ukraine - 00"
55 Uladzislau Mironau 1998 Belarus - 00"
56 Stepan Astafyev 1994 Kazakhstan Vino - Astana Motors 00"
57 Pavel Pashuk 1998 Belarus Rcop Belarus 00"
58 Brais Dacal 1992 Spain Team Novo Nordisk Development 00"
59 Yauheni Akhramenka 1995 Belarus - 00"
60 Sergii Movchan 1993 Ukraine - 00"
61 Dmytro Ponomarenko 1991 Ukraine - 00"
62 Viktor Strogush 1998 Ukraine - 00"
63 Sebastian Konofal 1998 Poland KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy 00"
64 Nikita Sokolov 1998 Kazakhstan Vino - Astana Motors 00"
65 Daniel Staniszewski 1997 Poland - 00"
66 Dominik Oborsky 1992 Poland Wibatech - Fuji 00"
67 Mikita Kharlanau 1998 Belarus - 00"
68 Sam Brand 1991 Great Britain Team Novo Nordisk Development 00"
69 Yauheni Sobal 1981 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 00"
70 Mihail Danilov - Ukraine - 00"
71 Uladzimir Sakalou - Belarus - 00"
72 Kanstantsin Bialiauski 1998 Belarus - 00"
73 Vailiy Beliavskiy 1995 Belarus - 00"
74 Taras Voropayev 1992 Kazakhstan Vino - Astana Motors 00"
75 Vladislau Dubovski 1994 Belarus Rcop Belarus 00"
76 Jacek Morajko 1981 Poland Wibatech - Fuji 00"
77 Jakob Roberg Frandsen 1994 Denmark Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus 00"
78 Vitaliy Popkov 1983 Russia Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape 00"
79 Yuri Levinson 1982 Israel - 00"
80 Oleksandr Prevar 1990 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team 00"
81 Sergiy Lagkuti 1985 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team 00"
82 Rostislav Tsaran 1998 Ukraine - 31"
83 Yevgen Pokotylo 1994 Ukraine - 37"
84 Myroslav Garnovdi - Ukraine - 42"
85 Aliaksandr Saroka 1998 Belarus Rcop Belarus 42"
86 Siarhei Sakhonchyk 1997 Belarus - 42"
87 Oliver Behringer 1996 Switzerland Team Novo Nordisk Development 42"
88 Adrian Honkisz 1988 Poland Wibatech - Fuji 50"
89 Daniil Osadchyy 1997 Ukraine - 1' 12"
90 Kostyantyn Rybaruk 1994 Ukraine - 1' 12"
91 Iurii Shumilov 1995 Ukraine ISD-Jorbi Continental Team 1' 12"
92 Anton Moruha 1995 Ukraine - 1' 12"
93 Oleksii Kasianov 1992 Ukraine Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape 1' 44"
94 Ilya Klepikov 1994 Ukraine ISD-Jorbi Continental Team 1' 44"
95 Vitaliy Pidkivka 1997 Ukraine - 1' 44"
96 Stanislav Bazhkou 1991 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 2' 36"
97 Samir Jabrayilov 1994 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project 2' 36"
98 Yevgeniy Gidich 1996 Kazakhstan Vino - Astana Motors 2' 36"
99 Artem Tesler 1988 Ukraine Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape 2' 36"
100 Justin McQuerry 1995 USA Team Novo Nordisk Development 2' 36"
101 Oleksandr Golovash 1991 Ukraine Minsk Cycling Club 3' 04"
102 Sylwester Janiszewski 1988 Poland Wibatech - Fuji 3' 40"
103 Kim Surovets 1995 Ukraine - 4' 50"
104 Ivan Rudenko 1995 Ukraine - 4' 50"
105 Dmytro Kozhushko 1998 Ukraine - 5' 09"
106 Roman Seliverstov 1996 Ukraine - 5' 09"
107 Mykyta Zubenko 1995 Ukraine ISD-Jorbi Continental Team 5' 09"
DNS Mateusz Kazimierczak 1995 Poland KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNF Denys Mudrenko 1991 Ukraine -
DNF Serhii Shakalov - Ukraine -
DNF Taras Shevchuk 1997 Ukraine -
DNF Vadim Tihonov 1994 Ukraine -
DNF Anton Zaichenko 1996 Ukraine -
Info
RaceHorizon Park Race Maidan
Nation Ukraine
Distance116 km
DateMay 27th
Edition2017
Classification1.2
Extra Compare top four