FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Horizon Park Race Maidan
UCI, One-day race, 26th May 2013, Ukraine
Race info
Results
History
2019
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Azerbaijan
Belarus
Denmark
Hungary
Israel
Italy
Kazakhstan
Latvia
Moldova
Russia
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Ukraine
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Kononenko
Mykhaylo
1987
Kolss Cycling Team
03:31:22
02
Samoilau
Branislau
1985
-
+ 02
03
Grechyn
Sergiy
1979
Torku Seker Spor
+ 01:34
04
Buts
Vitaliy
1986
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 02:03
05
Pakhtusov
Anatoliy
1985
ISD Continental Team
+ 02:03
06
Bakumenko
Vladyslav
1991
ISD Continental Team
+ 02:03
07
Kusztor
Peter
1984
Utensilnord - ora24.eu
+ 02:03
08
Budaragin
Alexis
1986
Helicopters
+ 02:03
09
Pedersen
Martin
1983
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 02:36
10
Papok
Siarhei
1988
-
+ 02:41
11
Stevic
Ivan
1980
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 03:03
12
Grygorenko
Oleksandr
1988
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 03:07
13
Sheydyk
Oleksandr
1980
ISD Continental Team
+ 03:07
14
Sørensen
Jimmi
1990
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 03:07
15
Tanovitchii
Nicolae
1993
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 08:23
16
Averin
Maksym
1985
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 08:23
17
Radionov
Mykhaylo
1984
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 08:23
18
Maidos
Tilegen
1993
Astana Continental
+ 08:23
19
Aldegheri
Daniele
1990
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 08:23
20
Krivtsov
Dmitro
1985
ISD Continental Team
+ 08:28
21
Braico
Alexandr
1988
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 08:34
22
Borisov
Evgeny
1992
-
+ 08:34
23
Klepikov
Ilya
1994
-
+ 08:59
24
Kvachuk
Oleksandr
1983
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 08:59
25
Carrasco Garcia
Sergio
1985
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 09:07
26
Jabrayilov
Samir
1994
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 09:07
27
Furlan
Angelo
1977
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 09:07
28
Samokhvalov
Anton
1986
-
+ 09:07
29
Morozov
Roman
1990
-
+ 09:22
30
Cioban
Sergiu
1988
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 09:22
31
Zagorodniy
Volodymyr
1981
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 09:22
32
Lobov
Oleksandr
1992
-
+ 09:22
33
Dubinets
Taras
1977
-
+ 09:49
34
Andrijanovs
Reinis
1988
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 09:49
35
Khripta
Andreiy
1986
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 10:03
36
Kulyk
Andrii
1989
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 10:03
37
Kostyuk
Denys
1982
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 10:03
38
Bratashchuk
Andrii
1992
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 10:03
39
Kobzarenko
Valery
1977
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 10:03
40
Davidenok
Ilya
1992
Astana Continental
+ 10:14
41
Benfatto
Marco
1988
Astana Continental
+ 10:14
DNF
Andriychuk
Yevgeniy
1991
-
DNF
Artemenko
Dmytro
1994
-
DNF
Bakhin
Evgeny
1988
-
DNF
Batora
Lukas
1985
-
DNF
Berezkin
Denis
1989
-
DNF
Braicov
Iulian
1993
-
DNF
Buzyle
Roman
1992
-
DNF
Cartin
Victor
1993
-
DNF
Chumak
Vasily
1994
-
DNF
Croitor
Vadimir
1994
-
DNF
Debnar
Miroslav
1983
-
DNF
Dubinets
Oleg
-
-
DNF
Dzubuk
Ivan
1993
-
DNF
Einhorn
Ben
1993
-
DNF
Fedorovych
Vasyl
-
-
DNF
Frano
Martin
1978
-
DNF
Fredyuk
Volodymyr
1992
-
DNF
Gabbai
Tal
1992
-
DNF
Garkusha
Andriy
-
-
DNF
Gavrylov
Pavel
-
-
DNF
Gladkyy
Andriy
1980
-
DNF
Goldstein
Roy
1993
-
DNF
Gregul
Igor
1993
-
DNF
Hadari
Zohar
1994
-
DNF
Hryn
Vladyslav
1989
-
DNF
Hubachov
Yevhcen
-
-
DNF
Kaniuk
Anton
1986
-
DNF
Karpets
Anatoliy
-
-
DNF
Khomiv
Ivan
1993
-
DNF
Kmets
Oleksii
1989
-
DNF
Kogut
Volodymyr
1984
-
DNF
Kondakov
Danylo
1994
-
DNF
Krasnov
Sergiy
-
-
DNF
Lipkevych
Taras
1990
-
DNF
Lutsyshyn
Roman
1994
-
DNF
Lutsyshyn
Valentyn
1971
-
DNF
Malyvnivskiy
Vasyl
1992
-
DNF
Markovski
Ilia
-
-
DNF
Mikhenko
Markiyan
1993
-
DNF
Motsnyy
Dmytro
1994
-
DNF
Mudrenko
Denys
1991
-
DNF
Palcak
Jozef
1987
-
DNF
Panasenko
Oleksiy
1994
-
DNF
Parfeniuk
Taras
1994
-
DNF
Patratiy
Vladislav
-
-
DNF
Pendelyuk
Fedor
1988
-
DNF
Petrushenko
Vladislav
1994
-
DNF
Podoliak
Pavel
1992
-
DNF
Polikarpov
Mykhaylo
1992
-
DNF
Ponomarenko
Dmytro
1991
-
DNF
Ponomarenko
Mykyta
-
-
DNF
Pryadun
Oleksandr
1994
-
DNF
Pylypaka
Oleh
-
-
DNF
Ragel
Pavel
1992
-
DNF
Rahel
Henadzi
1994
-
DNF
Ryaposov
Bogdan
1992
-
DNF
Rybaruk
Kostyantyn
1994
-
DNF
Safonau
Siarhei
1990
-
DNF
Sagiv
Guy
1994
-
DNF
Sakalou
Andrei
1993
-
DNF
Sergeev
Oleg
1991
-
DNF
Shevchuk
Roman
1993
-
DNF
Shumilov
Sergii
1992
-
DNF
Skorenko
Mykyta
1993
-
DNF
Sokolov
Andriy
-
-
DNF
Suglobov
Bogdan
1994
-
DNF
Suravets
Dzmitryi
1992
-
DNF
Terus
Igor
1992
-
DNF
Tsikhanau
Alexei
1986
-
DNF
Tsvetkov
Artur
1989
-
DNF
Tsyma
Oleksandr
-
-
DNF
Tvardovskyy
Mykhaylo
1988
-
DNF
Viglasky
Ivan
1985
-
DNF
Zamareta
Taras
-
-
DNF
Zrelica
Roman
1985
-
DNF
Zuenko
Anatloiy
-
-
DNF
Zukin
Kirill
1991
-
DNF
Bekmanis
Indulis
1989
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
DNF
Bogdanovics
Maris
1991
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
DNF
Savickis
Martins
1993
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
DNF
Sevostianov
Sergey
1992
Amore & Vita
DNF
Storchous
Anton
1992
Amore & Vita
DNF
Hester Hansen
Marc
1985
Christina Watches - Onfone
DNF
Renev
Sergey
1985
Astana Continental
DNF
Shushemoin
Alexandre
1987
Astana Continental
DNF
Stalnov
Nikita
1991
Astana Continental
DNF
Ponomarenko
Ilya
1993
ISD Continental Team
DNF
Volovod
Dmytro
1992
ISD Continental Team
DNF
Golovash
Oleksandr
1991
Kolss Cycling Team
DNF
Kvachuk
Oleksandr
1983
Kolss Cycling Team
DNF
Lagkuti
Sergiy
1985
Kolss Cycling Team
DNF
Tesler
Artem
1988
Kolss Cycling Team
DNF
Mustafayev
Ruslan
1987
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNF
Naghiyev
Elvin
1989
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNF
Surutkovych
Oleksandr
1984
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNF
Metlushenko
Yuriy
1976
Torku Seker Spor
DNF
Ternovsek
Marcel
1987
Tusnad Cycling Team
DNF
Cador
Rida
1981
Utensilnord - ora24.eu
DNF
Der
Zsolt
1983
Utensilnord - ora24.eu
DNF
Lovassy
Krisztian
1988
Utensilnord - ora24.eu
Information
Horizon Park Race Maidan
Ukraine
26th May 2013
1.2 | 150.0 km