Next manager: Roubaix U23 (27/05)

2017 Paris - Arras Tour

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03

Stage results: 03.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Jordan Levasseur 1995 Armee de Terre 03:52:590111:10:01
02 Joeri Stallaert 1991 Cibel - Cebon + 0002+ 02
03 Emiel Vermeulen 1993 Roubaix Métropole + 0007+ 10
04 Frederik Madsen 1998 Team Giant - Castelli + 0004+ 04
05 Robert Stannard 1998 Mitchelton Scott + 0006+ 08
06 Daniel Auer 1994 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 0014+ 14
07 Jordi Warlop 1996 EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 0013+ 14
08 Cedric Beullens 1997 EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 0023+ 14
09 Morten Øllegaard 1988 BHS Almeborg Bornholm + 0024+ 14
10 Mark Stewart 1995 An Post - Chainreaction + 0017+ 14
11 Robbe Ghys 1997 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 0015+ 14
12 Simon Sellier 1995 Vendée U + 0022+ 14
13 Jacob Hennessy 1996 100% ME + 0005+ 04
14 Patrick Jäger 1994 Team Vorarlberg + 0050+ 11:27
15 Simon Bigum 1993 BHS Almeborg Bornholm + 0008+ 10
16 Alexander Krieger 1991 Leopard Pro Cycling + 0010+ 11
17 Marco Zanotti 1988 Monkey Town + 0012+ 13
18 Harry Sweeny 1998 Mitchelton Scott + 0021+ 14
19 Brent Van Moer 1998 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 0051+ 11:27
20 Joeri Calleeuw 1985 Roubaix Métropole + 0009+ 10
21 Zsolt Der 1983 Team Vorarlberg + 0071+ 15:08
22 Florian Maitre 1996 Vendée U + 0016+ 14
23 Yann Guyot 1986 Armee de Terre + 0003+ 02
24 Pello Olaberria 1994 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 0018+ 14
25 Nicklas Bøje Pedersen 1994 Team Giant - Castelli + 0019+ 14
26 Gijs Meijer 1998 Monkey Town + 0070+ 15:08
27 Tom Wirtgen 1996 Leopard Pro Cycling + 0011+ 12
28 Romain Le Roux 1992 Armee de Terre + 0020+ 14
29 Kevin Lebreton 1993 Armee de Terre + 0043+ 01:50
30 Casper Von Folsach 1993 Team Giant - Castelli + 0953+ 11:36
31 Christoffer Lisson 1995 BHS Almeborg Bornholm + 1030+ 24
32 Ethan Hayter 1998 100% ME + 1028+ 24
33 Michael Kucher 1993 Team Vorarlberg + 1032+ 24
34 Thierry Kirouac-Marcassa 1998 Team RaceClean + 1072+ 15:18
35 Jens Reynders 1998 Leopard Pro Cycling + 1029+ 24
36 Samuel Leroux 1994 C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 1054+ 11:37
37 Cedric Defreyne 1995 EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 1027+ 24
38 Mathias Jørgensen 1997 Team Giant - Castelli + 1034+ 24
39 Sean MacKinnon 1995 An Post - Chainreaction + 1026+ 22
40 Lander Seynaeve 1992 Roubaix Métropole + 1033+ 24
41 Eneko Lizarralde 1993 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 1031+ 24
42 Brecht Ruyters 1993 Cibel - Cebon + 2135+ 35
43 Nicholas Dlamini 1995 Dimension Data - Qhubeka + 2155+ 11:48
44 Willem Boersma 1997 Team RaceClean + 2437+ 38
45 Seppe Verschuere 1994 Cibel - Cebon + 2456+ 11:51
46 Julien Van Haverbeke 1995 C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 2436+ 38
47 Stijn De Bock 1993 Cibel - Cebon + 3373+ 15:41
48 Loic Segaert 1998 EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 3757+ 12:04
49 Mathias Bregnhøj 1995 BHS Almeborg Bornholm + 3745+ 02:42
50 Ruben Apers 1998 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 3960+ 12:06
51 Stan Dewulf 1997 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 3938+ 47
52 Stephan Bakker 1994 Monkey Town + 3958+ 12:06
53 Nicolas Garbet 1991 C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 3959+ 12:06
54 Aritz Bagues 1989 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 3939+ 53
55 Rasmus C. Quaade 1990 Team Giant - Castelli + 5440+ 01:07
56 Theo Sagnier 1997 C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 5541+ 01:09
57 Conor Hennebry 1993 An Post - Chainreaction + 5562+ 12:22
58 Kent Main 1996 Dimension Data - Qhubeka + 5561+ 12:22
59 Adam Jamieson 1996 An Post - Chainreaction + 5563+ 12:22
60 Matthew Walls 1998 100% ME + 01:1578+ 23:42
61 Joe Holt 1997 100% ME + 01:1574+ 16:23
62 Derek Gee 1997 Team RaceClean + 01:1544+ 02:08
63 Edward Walsh 1996 Team RaceClean + 01:1542+ 01:29
64 Bastien Duculty 1992 Armee de Terre + 01:2764+ 12:54
65 Loic Bouchereau 1994 Vendée U + 01:3466+ 13:01
66 Joris Blokker 1993 Monkey Town + 01:3465+ 12:58
67 Metkel Eyob 1993 Dimension Data - Qhubeka + 0052+ 11:27
68 Alfdan De Decker 1996 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 02:0367+ 13:30
69 John Mandrysch 1996 Leopard Pro Cycling + 02:1968+ 13:43
70 Joseph Areruya 1996 Dimension Data - Qhubeka + 02:1977+ 19:29
71 Jeremy Cabot 1991 Roubaix Métropole + 0025+ 14
72 Johannes De Paepe 1992 Cibel - Cebon + 02:3269+ 13:59
73 Steffen Munk Christiansen 1994 BHS Almeborg Bornholm + 02:3446+ 02:48
74 Gaetan Pons 1992 Leopard Pro Cycling + 04:4947+ 05:02
75 Nicholas Yallouris 1994 - + 06:1449+ 08:41
76 Jannick Steimle 1996 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 06:5675+ 18:23
77 Marcel Neuhauser 1997 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 06:5676+ 18:23
78 Francesc Zurita Martinez 1992 Team Vorarlberg + 07:5248+ 08:06
DNF Jeremy Lecroq 1995 Roubaix Métropole 999
DNF Lukas Schlemmer 1995 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 999
DNF Matthias Mangertseder 1998 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 999
DNF Mikkel Bjerg 1998 Team Giant - Castelli 999

Info

Race Paris - Arras Tour
Nation France
Stage 03.stage
Type Flat
Distance 170.3 km
StartDoullens
FinishArras
DateMay 21st (2017)
Leader J.Levasseur
Youth J.Levasseur
Mountain S.Munk Christiansen
Sprint Y.Guyot

Jordan Levasseur