Next manager: Abu Dhabi (21/02 09:10)

2017 Paris - Arras Tour

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03

Stage results: 03.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Jordan Levasseur1995 Armee de Terre03:52:590111:10:01
02 Joeri Stallaert1991 Cibel - Cebon+ 0002+ 02
03 Emiel Vermeulen1993 Roubaix Métropole+ 0007+ 10
04 Frederik Madsen1998 Team Giant - Castelli+ 0004+ 04
05 Robert Stannard1998 Mitchelton Scott + 0006+ 08
06 Daniel Auer1994 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels+ 0014+ 14
07 Jordi Warlop1996 EFC - L&R - Vulsteke+ 0013+ 14
08 Cedric Beullens1997 EFC - L&R - Vulsteke+ 0023+ 14
09 Morten Øllegaard1988 BHS Almeborg Bornholm+ 0024+ 14
10 Mark Stewart1995 An Post - Chainreaction+ 0017+ 14
11 Robbe Ghys1997 Lotto - Soudal U23+ 0015+ 14
12 Simon Sellier1995 Vendée U+ 0022+ 14
13 Jacob Hennessy1996 100% ME+ 0005+ 04
14 Patrick Jäger1994 Team Vorarlberg+ 0050+ 11:27
15 Simon Bigum1993 BHS Almeborg Bornholm+ 0008+ 10
16 Alexander Krieger1991 Leopard Pro Cycling+ 0010+ 11
17 Marco Zanotti1988 Monkey Town+ 0012+ 13
18 Harry Sweeny1998 Mitchelton Scott + 0021+ 14
19 Brent Van Moer1998 Lotto - Soudal U23+ 0051+ 11:27
20 Joeri Calleeuw1985 Roubaix Métropole+ 0009+ 10
21 Zsolt Der1983 Team Vorarlberg+ 0071+ 15:08
22 Florian Maitre1996 Vendée U+ 0016+ 14
23 Yann Guyot1986 Armee de Terre+ 0003+ 02
24 Pello Olaberria1994 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+ 0018+ 14
25 Nicklas Bøje Pedersen1994 Team Giant - Castelli+ 0019+ 14
26 Gijs Meijer1998 Monkey Town+ 0070+ 15:08
27 Tom Wirtgen1996 Leopard Pro Cycling+ 0011+ 12
28 Romain Le Roux1992 Armee de Terre+ 0020+ 14
29 Kevin Lebreton1993 Armee de Terre+ 0043+ 01:50
30 Casper Von Folsach1993 Team Giant - Castelli+ 0953+ 11:36
31 Christoffer Lisson1995 BHS Almeborg Bornholm+ 1030+ 24
32 Ethan Hayter1998 100% ME+ 1028+ 24
33 Michael Kucher1993 Team Vorarlberg+ 1032+ 24
34 Thierry Kirouac-Marcassa1998 Team RaceClean+ 1072+ 15:18
35 Jens Reynders1998 Leopard Pro Cycling+ 1029+ 24
36 Samuel Leroux1994 C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise+ 1054+ 11:37
37 Cedric Defreyne1995 EFC - L&R - Vulsteke+ 1027+ 24
38 Mathias Jørgensen1997 Team Giant - Castelli+ 1034+ 24
39 Sean MacKinnon1995 An Post - Chainreaction+ 1026+ 22
40 Lander Seynaeve1992 Roubaix Métropole+ 1033+ 24
41 Eneko Lizarralde1993 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+ 1031+ 24
42 Brecht Ruyters1993 Cibel - Cebon+ 2135+ 35
43 Nicholas Dlamini1995 Dimension Data - Qhubeka+ 2155+ 11:48
44 Willem Boersma1997 Team RaceClean+ 2437+ 38
45 Seppe Verschuere1994 Cibel - Cebon+ 2456+ 11:51
46 Julien Van Haverbeke1995 C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise+ 2436+ 38
47 Stijn De Bock1993 Cibel - Cebon+ 3373+ 15:41
48 Loic Segaert1998 EFC - L&R - Vulsteke+ 3757+ 12:04
49 Mathias Bregnhøj1995 BHS Almeborg Bornholm+ 3745+ 02:42
50 Ruben Apers1998 Lotto - Soudal U23+ 3960+ 12:06
51 Stan Dewulf1997 Lotto - Soudal U23+ 3938+ 47
52 Stephan Bakker1994 Monkey Town+ 3958+ 12:06
53 Nicolas Garbet1991 C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise+ 3959+ 12:06
54 Aritz Bagues1989 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+ 3939+ 53
55 Rasmus C. Quaade1990 Team Giant - Castelli+ 5440+ 01:07
56 Theo Sagnier1997 C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise+ 5541+ 01:09
57 Conor Hennebry1993 An Post - Chainreaction+ 5562+ 12:22
58 Kent Main1996 Dimension Data - Qhubeka+ 5561+ 12:22
59 Adam Jamieson1996 An Post - Chainreaction+ 5563+ 12:22
60 Matthew Walls1998 100% ME+ 01:1578+ 23:42
61 Joe Holt1997 100% ME+ 01:1574+ 16:23
62 Derek Gee1997 Team RaceClean+ 01:1544+ 02:08
63 Edward Walsh1996 Team RaceClean+ 01:1542+ 01:29
64 Bastien Duculty1992 Armee de Terre+ 01:2764+ 12:54
65 Loic Bouchereau1994 Vendée U+ 01:3466+ 13:01
66 Joris Blokker1993 Monkey Town+ 01:3465+ 12:58
67 Metkel Eyob1993 Dimension Data - Qhubeka+ 0052+ 11:27
68 Alfdan De Decker1996 Lotto - Soudal U23+ 02:0367+ 13:30
69 John Mandrysch1996 Leopard Pro Cycling+ 02:1968+ 13:43
70 Joseph Areruya1996 Dimension Data - Qhubeka+ 02:1977+ 19:29
71 Jeremy Cabot1991 Roubaix Métropole+ 0025+ 14
72 Johannes De Paepe1992 Cibel - Cebon+ 02:3269+ 13:59
73 Steffen Munk Christiansen1994 BHS Almeborg Bornholm+ 02:3446+ 02:48
74 Gaetan Pons1992 Leopard Pro Cycling+ 04:4947+ 05:02
75 Nicholas Yallouris1994-+ 06:1449+ 08:41
76 Jannick Steimle1996 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels+ 06:5675+ 18:23
77 Marcel Neuhauser1997 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels+ 06:5676+ 18:23
78 Francesc Zurita Martinez1992 Team Vorarlberg+ 07:5248+ 08:06
DNF Jeremy Lecroq1995 Roubaix Métropole999
DNF Lukas Schlemmer1995 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels999
DNF Matthias Mangertseder1998 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels999
DNF Mikkel Bjerg1998 Team Giant - Castelli999

Info

Race Paris - Arras Tour
Nation France
Stage 03.stage
Type Flat
Distance 170.3 km
StartDoullens
FinishArras
DateMay 21st (2017)
Leader J.Levasseur
Youth J.Levasseur
Mountain S.Munk Christiansen
Sprint Y.Guyot

Nr.1 Jordan Levasseur