Next manager: CN BE (24/06)

2018 Grand Prix Criquielion

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Lionel Taminiaux1996 Belgium Ago - Aquaservice4t 26' 08"
02Alfdan De Decker1996 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U2300"
03Alexander Maes1993 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex00"
04Justin Jules1986 France WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect00"
05Yolan Sylvestre1993 France A.V.C. Aix En Provence00"
06Sasha Weemaes1998 Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke00"
07Bram Vanrenterghem1995 Belgium Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek00"
08Boris Vallee1993 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert00"
09Robbe Ghys1997 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise00"
10Pieter Vanspeybrouck1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert00"
11Shayne Pruvoost1997 Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa00"
12Cedric Beullens1997 Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke00"
13Axel Flet1994 France ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles00"
14Jelle Mannaerts1991 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex00"
15Christophe Noppe1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise00"
16Thimo Willems1996 Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke00"
17Kenneth Van Rooy1993 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise00"
18Brecht Stas1995 Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa00"
19Julien Van Den Brande1995 Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke00"
20Aaron Van Poucke1998 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U2300"
21Arthur Baude1998 Belgium Ago - Aquaservice00"
22Balazs Rozsa1995 Hungary Team Differdange - Losch00"
23Leonardo Bonifazio1991 Italy A.V.C. Aix En Provence00"
24Abram Stockman1996 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex00"
25Jordi Van Dingenen1996 Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa00"
26Stephan Orbie1988 Belgium VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo00"
27Kevin Avoine1997 France ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles00"
28Michiel Stockman1996 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex00"
29Alexander Geuens1994 Belgium Sovac - Natura4ever00"
30Felix Dopchie1999 Belgium Ago - Aquaservice00"
31Pierre Goebeert1997 Belgium Ago - Aquaservice00"
32Eric Voigt1998 USA Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek00"
33Dan Gardner1996 Great Britain Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek00"
34Brent Van Moer1998 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U2300"
35Ricky Rosseel1990 Belgium VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo00"
36Mathieu Caramel1994 France A.V.C. Aix En Provence00"
37Ross Lamb1995 Great Britain T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon00"
38Julien Mortier1997 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect00"
39Jerome Baugnies1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert00"
40Brent Van Duren1995 Belgium Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT00"
41Niels De Rooze1992 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex00"
42Kenny Molly1996 Belgium Ago - Aquaservice00"
43Xiaolong Sun1994 China Mitchelton Scott - BikeExchange00"
44Tomas Petit1996 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon00"
45Loran Cassaert1999 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U2300"
46Ivan Centrone1995 Luxembourg Team Differdange - Losch00"
47Dries Van Gestel1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise00"
48Franklin Six1996 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect00"
49Kenny De Ketele1985 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise00"
50Glenn De Kee1998 Belgium Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek00"
51Rhys Simon Gillett1990 Australia-00"
52Louis Deguide1994 Belgium Sovac - Natura4ever00"
53Maxime De Poorter1996 Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke00"
54Merlijn Decoster1994 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon00"
55Laurent Evrard1990 Belgium Sovac - Natura4ever00"
56Robin Stenuit1990 Belgium Sovac - Natura4ever00"
57Maxime Le Lavandier1992 France A.V.C. Aix En Provence00"
58Florian Deriaux1990 France Sovac - Natura4ever00"
59Lucas Spengler1994 Switzerland WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect00"
60Stan Dewulf1997 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U2300"
61Brent Van de Kerkhove1994 Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa00"
62Ylber Sefa1991 Albania Tarteletto - Isorex00"
63Yves Coolen1995 Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa00"
64Sébastien Delfosse1982 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect00"
65Timmy Diependaele1984 Belgium VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo00"
66Tom Thill1990 Luxembourg Team Differdange - Losch00"
67Jelle Schuermans1996 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice00"
68Brecht Dhaene1988 Belgium VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo00"
69Dimitri Peyskens1991 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect00"
70Florent Castellarnau1993 France A.V.C. Aix En Provence00"
71Adria Moreno Sala1991 Spain A.V.C. Aix En Provence00"
72Gaetan Bille1988 Belgium Sovac - Natura4ever00"
73Thomas Sprengers1990 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise00"
74Yorick Slagmulders1995 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon00"
75Ruben Apers1998 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U2300"
76Mathijs Paasschens1996 Netherlands Home Solutions-Anmapa00"
77Kevin Van Melsen1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert00"
78Kjell Van Driessche1989 Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke00"
79Callum Scotson1996 Australia Mitchelton Scott - BikeExchange15"
80Mark McNally1989 Great Britain Wanty - Groupe Gobert27"
81Kenny Goossens1991 Belgium Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT38"
82Mathias Van Gompel1995 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2' 05"
83Yoni Lagneaux1997 Belgium Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek2' 21"
84Gillian Van Rymenant1991 Belgium VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo2' 21"
85Frank Sutton1995 New Zealand CrediFlex Pro4mance2' 21"
86Florent Fache1996 France ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles2' 21"
87Adam Lewis1995 Great Britain T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon2' 21"
88Zhi Hui Jiang1994 China Mitchelton Scott - BikeExchange2' 21"
89Guillaume Seye1996 Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke2' 21"
90Jari Heyse1996 Belgium Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT2' 21"
91Nils Eekhoff1998 Netherlands Development Team Sunweb2' 35"
92Florian Stork1997 Germany Development Team Sunweb2' 35"
93Max Kanter1997 Germany Development Team Sunweb5' 51"
DNSMathias Bigo1996 France ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
DNSKevin Verwaest1989 Belgium Team Differdange - Losch
DNFNiels De Rouck- Belgium-
DNFJeremy Frehen1999 Belgium Ago - Aquaservice
DNFTom Paquot1999 Belgium Ago - Aquaservice
DNFLeon Heinschke1999 Germany Development Team Sunweb
DNFMartin Salmon1997 Germany Development Team Sunweb
DNFChih Hao Sergio Tu1997 Taiwan Development Team Sunweb
DNFJens Vanoverberghe1999 Belgium Development Team Sunweb
DNFMatthias Van Beethoven1995 Belgium ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
DNFDoron Wiggins1997 Belgium ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
DNFTim Poriau1989 Belgium Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT
DNFJoseph Sutton1997 Great Britain Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT
DNFWard Jaspers1997 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23
DNFWenhui Bi1993 China Mitchelton Scott - BikeExchange
DNFHarry Sweeny1998 Australia Mitchelton Scott - BikeExchange
DNFUgo D'Angelo1998 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNFSergio Torres Jorro1991 Spain Tarteletto - Isorex
DNFTiago Da Silva1997 Luxembourg Team Differdange - Losch
DNFRaphael Kockelmann1999 Luxembourg Team Differdange - Losch
DNFRick Stemper1999 Luxembourg Team Differdange - Losch
DNFAngelo De Ketele1995 Belgium VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo
DNFRuben Van Raepenbusch1991 Belgium VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo
DNFAlex Kirsch1992 Luxembourg WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
Info
RaceGrand Prix Criquielion
Nation Belgium
Distance194.8 km
DateMay 13th
Edition2018
Classification1.2
ExtraCompare top four

Lionel Taminiaux