2018 Five rings of Moscow

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles Prologue 01 02 03 04

Stage results: Prologue

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Anton Vorobyev 1990 - 04:400104:40
02 Yauheni Karaliok 1996 Minsk Cycling Club + 0102+ 01
03 Victor Manakov 1992 Marathon Tula CT + 0303+ 03
04 Artur Ershov 1990 Marathon Tula CT + 0304+ 03
05 Evgeniy Kovalev 1989 Moscow + 0605+ 06
06 Vladimir Ilchenko 1996 Dynamo Moscow + 0606+ 06
07 Vladislav Kulikov 1996 - + 0707+ 07
08 Mamyr Stash 1993 Lokosphinx + 0808+ 08
09 Yauheni Akhramenka 1995 - + 0909+ 09
10 Vitaliy Popkov 1983 Crimea Republic + 0910+ 09
11 Sergey Mosin 1995 Marathon Tula CT + 0911+ 09
12 Mikhail Shemetau 1994 Minsk Cycling Club + 1012+ 10
13 Andrey Prostokishin 1996 Marathon Tula CT + 1013+ 10
14 Branislau Samoilau 1985 Minsk Cycling Club + 1014+ 10
15 Raman Tsishkou 1994 Minsk Cycling Club + 1015+ 10
16 Evgeny Zverkov 1993 Samara Region + 1116+ 11
17 Maksim Piskunov 1997 Marathon Tula CT + 1117+ 11
18 Vladislav Duiunov 1994 Marathon Tula CT + 1118+ 11
19 Andris Vosekalns 1992 Hengxiang Cycling Team + 1119+ 11
20 Andrei Stepanov 1999 Moscow Region + 1220+ 12
21 Sergei Rostovcev 1997 V.C.Cremonese-Guerciotti + 1321+ 13
22 Artem Ovechkin 1986 Moscow Region + 1322+ 13
23 Uladzimir Harakhavik 1995 C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain + 1323+ 13
24 Kirill Pozdnyakov 1989 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 1324+ 13
25 Andrey Sazanov 1994 - + 1425+ 14
26 Telman Veliev 1999 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 1426+ 14
27 Kristers Ansons 1999 - + 1527+ 15
28 Andrey Kotkov - Vologda + 1628+ 16
29 Aleh Ahiyevich 1993 - + 1629+ 16
30 Maxim Sukhov 1997 Marathon Tula CT + 1630+ 16
31 Dmitriy Rozanov 1989 Moscow Region + 1731+ 17
32 Vasili Strokau 1995 Minsk Cycling Club + 1832+ 18
33 Timofei Sherstnev 1999 Moscow Region + 1833+ 18
34 Vladislav Taranenko 1996 Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 + 1834+ 18
35 Denis Nekrasov 1997 Marathon Tula CT + 1935+ 19
36 Aliaksei Shnyrko 1994 RTS - Monton Racing Team + 1936+ 19
37 Hardzei Tsishchanka 1995 - + 2037+ 20
38 Alexsandr Lobanov 1995 Moscow Region + 2038+ 20
39 Anton Popov 1999 Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 + 2039+ 20
40 Dmitry Konev 1985 Vologda + 2040+ 20
41 Kaspars Sergis 1992 - + 2041+ 20
42 Kirill Bochkov 1996 Mutua Levante - Bioracer + 2042+ 20
43 Eriks Toms Gavars 1997 - + 2143+ 21
44 Maksim Grishin 1997 - + 2144+ 21
45 Koos Jeroen Kers 1986 WP Groot Amsterdam + 2145+ 21
46 Nikolay Zhurkin 1991 Crimea Republic + 2146+ 21
47 Ilya Baydikov 1996 Samara Region + 2147+ 21
48 Alexander Shakotko 1999 Moscow + 2148+ 21
49 Eduard Vorganov 1982 Minsk Cycling Club + 2149+ 21
50 Nikita Razumov 1996 Dynamo Moscow + 2150+ 21
51 Sergey Nikolaev 1988 - + 2251+ 22
52 Evgenii Tikhonin 1998 - + 2252+ 22
53 Sergey Malnev 1998 Ind-Russia + 2353+ 23
54 Bart Dielissen 1994 WV Breda + 2354+ 23
55 Enver Asanov 1994 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 2355+ 23
56 Alexandr Kulikovskiy 1997 Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 + 2356+ 23
57 Arkadiy Eremkin 1996 Novosibirsk Region + 2357+ 23
58 Matvey Zubov 1991 - + 2358+ 23
59 Nikita Epifanov 1997 Moscow Region + 2359+ 23
60 Alexey Golovakha 1999 Tyumen Region + 2360+ 23
61 Vladislau Dubovski 1994 - + 2461+ 24
62 Evgeniy Zmievskiy - - + 2462+ 24
63 Nikita Baravik 1999 - + 2463+ 24
64 Seraphim Aleksuk 1997 Moscow + 2464+ 24
65 Alexander Komin 1995 - + 2565+ 25
66 Dmitriy Salyakhutdinov 1999 Moscow + 2566+ 25
67 Musa Mikayilzada 1998 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 2567+ 25
68 Raman Ramanau 1994 Minsk Cycling Club + 2568+ 25
69 Peter Merx 1988 NWV Groningen + 2569+ 25
70 Pavel Sveshnikov 1998 - + 2570+ 25
71 Dmitry Markov 1997 Crimea Republic + 2571+ 25
72 Stanislav Bazhkou 1991 Minsk Cycling Club + 2672+ 26
73 Stanislav Konyaev 1998 Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 + 2673+ 26
74 Samir Jabrayilov 1994 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 2674+ 26
75 Daniel Chumachenko 1997 Moscow Region + 2775+ 27
76 Igor Frolov 1990 Moscow Region + 2776+ 27
77 Aliaksandr Saroka 1998 - + 2777+ 27
78 Ivan Makarov 1991 Moscow Region + 2778+ 27
79 Valeriy Fatkullin 1998 Tyumen Region + 2879+ 28
80 Roman Shishmintcev 1999 Moscow Region + 2880+ 28
81 Ivan Seledkov 1983 - + 2881+ 28
82 Igor Petrov 1999 - + 2882+ 28
83 Kristaps Pelcers 1999 - + 2883+ 28
84 Nikita Shcherbun 1999 Samara Region + 2984+ 29
85 Nikita Starchenko 1998 Dynamo Moscow + 2985+ 29
86 Lior Avitan 1996 TACC + 2986+ 29
87 Alon Yogev 1999 TACC + 2987+ 29
88 Oleksii Shcherbakov 1997 Crimea Republic + 2988+ 29
89 Sergei Kulikov 1996 Samara Region + 3089+ 30
90 Igor Sidorov 1999 Tyumen Region + 3090+ 30
91 Vladimir Eremkin 1998 Novosibirsk Region + 3191+ 31
92 Pavel Proshin 1997 Dynamo Moscow + 3192+ 31
93 Sergey Rozin 1995 Samara Region + 3193+ 31
94 Vladislav Zaborsky 1993 Vologda + 3294+ 32
95 Bulat Khalikov 1999 Samara Region + 3295+ 32
96 Jan-Willem Groeneweld 1989 RWC Ahoy + 3296+ 32
97 Mikhail Fokin 1997 Moscow Region + 3297+ 32
98 Mykhaylo Radionov 1984 Crimea Republic + 3298+ 32
99 Aleksander Borisov 1997 Samara Region + 3399+ 33
100 Maksim Rudakov 1996 Novosibirsk Region + 33100+ 33
101 Dmitri Puzanov 1982 Team Sila + 34101+ 34
102 Karim Shiraliyev 1999 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 34102+ 34
103 Ivan Shakalets 1999 - + 34103+ 34
104 Artsiom Harbach 1999 - + 34104+ 34
105 Vyacheslav Knyazev 1997 Dynamo Moscow + 34105+ 34
106 Aleksey Miryukov 1998 Novosibirsk Region + 35106+ 35
107 Evgeny Zotov 1994 Samara Region + 35107+ 35
108 Nikita Bondarchuk 1999 Ind-Russia + 36108+ 36
109 Alexander Streltsov 1996 - + 36109+ 36
110 Yuval Ben-Mordechay 1984 TACC + 36110+ 36
111 Vladimir Kazimirskiy - Krasnodar Region + 36111+ 36
112 Vasiliy Suchkov 1994 Krasnodar Region + 36112+ 36
113 Gleb Kugaevskiy 1999 Tyumen Region + 36113+ 36
114 Sergei Plakushkin 1997 Krasnodar Region + 37114+ 37
115 Horens Korbergs Ulvis 1998 Gaismas Magija – Stividors LP Cycli + 37115+ 37
116 Mikhail Ruzhnov 1972 Vologda + 38116+ 38
117 Yuri Levinson 1982 - + 40117+ 40
118 Maxim Galkin 1998 Dynamo Moscow + 40118+ 40
119 Ivan Zolotarev 1997 Krasnodar Region + 41119+ 41
120 Gleb Moiseev 1984 Vologda + 41120+ 41
121 Jacob Buijk 1993 Global Cycling Team + 42121+ 42
122 Ivan Kartashov 1997 Dynamo Moscow + 44122+ 44

Info

Race Five rings of Moscow
Nation Russia
Stage Prologue
Type ITT
Distance 3.8 km
StartMoscow
FinishMoscow
DateMay 2nd (2018)
Leader A.Vorobyev

Anton Vorobyev