2015 Five rings of Moscow

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

Info Stage profiles Prologue 01 02 03 04

Stage results: 03.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Oleksandr Polivoda 1987 Kolss - BDC Cycling Team 04:08:110111:14:25
02 Andreiy Khripta 1986 Kyiv Capital Racing + 2202+ 22
03 Andrey Solomennikov 1987 RusVelo + 2603+ 26
04 Artem Nych 1995 RusVelo + 2905+ 37
05 Sergiy Lagkuti 1985 Kolss - BDC Cycling Team + 4107+ 45
06 Aleksandr Kuschynski 1979 Minsk Cycling Club + 4110+ 49
07 Ivan Balykin 1990 RusVelo + 4109+ 48
08 Timofey Kritskiy 1987 Russia + 4106+ 38
09 Kirill Sinitsyn 1990 Tyumen Region + 4108+ 47
10 Anatoliy Pakhtusov 1985 ISD Continental Team + 4111+ 51
11 Anatoliy Budyak 1995 ISD Continental Team + 4112+ 57
12 Andrey Sazanov 1994 GM Cycling Team + 4114+ 01:02
13 Ivan Savitsky 1992 MGFSO + 4404+ 28
14 Maksym Vasilyv 1990 ISD Continental Team + 5513+ 01:00
15 Vitaliy Buts 1986 Kolss - BDC Cycling Team + 01:1915+ 01:25
16 Sergey Belykh 1990 Udmurtia CSKA + 02:3617+ 02:41
17 Maxim Pokidov 1989 Itera - Katusha + 02:3616+ 02:36
18 Kiril Yatsevich 1992 MGFSO + 04:1218+ 04:26
19 Oleksii Kasianov 1992 Kyiv Capital Racing + 04:3219+ 04:42
20 Evgeny Zotov 1994 SHVSM-2 Samara + 04:3521+ 04:52
21 Petr Voevodin 1996 Tyumen Region + 04:3520+ 04:49
22 Raman Ramanau 1994 Minsk Cycling Club + 04:5723+ 05:06
23 Denys Karnulin 1990 Moscow Region Shchyolkovo + 04:5727+ 05:33
24 Kirill Zakharov 1991 Samara Region + 04:5725+ 05:20
25 Vladislav Duiunov 1994 Moscow Region Shchyolkovo + 04:5724+ 05:12
26 Mykhaylo Radionov 1984 Crimea + 04:5926+ 05:20
27 Victor Manakov 1992 Leopard DT + 05:0122+ 04:56
28 Taras Voropayev 1992 Vino4ever + 05:4730+ 06:14
29 Matvey Zubov 1991 MGFSO + 05:5329+ 06:01
30 Gabor Kazsa 1989 Serbia + 05:5832+ 06:18
31 Nikita Razumov 1996 Russia + 05:5844+ 08:10
32 Andriy Vasylyuk 1987 Kolss - BDC Cycling Team + 05:5828+ 05:58
33 Oleksandr Lobov 1992 Crimea + 05:5831+ 06:17
34 Vitaliy Shchedov 1987 Crimea + 06:0036+ 06:41
35 Vladimir Ilchenko 1996 Russia + 06:1337+ 06:44
36 Stepan Kurianov 1996 Tyumen Region + 06:1833+ 06:27
37 Vladislav Kulikov 1996 MGFSO + 06:2235+ 06:38
38 Vladislav Shchedov 1996 Crimea + 06:2239+ 06:51
39 Pavel Chursin 1995 Moscow Region Shchyolkovo + 06:2234+ 06:30
40 Roman Morozov 1990 Crimea + 06:2238+ 06:47
41 Vladislav Galyanov 1995 Uzbekistan + 06:2641+ 06:53
42 Marko Stankovic 1988 Serbia + 06:3142+ 06:58
43 Vadim Shekhov 1986 Uzbekistan + 06:3140+ 06:51
44 Jovan Zekavica 1991 Serbia + 08:0250+ 08:33
45 Marko Danilovic 1993 Serbia + 08:0245+ 08:20
46 Alexeii Prutskov 1996 Moscow Region Shchyolkovo + 08:0543+ 08:09
47 Vladislav Taranenko 1996 Crimea + 08:0749+ 08:33
48 Pavel Solovev 1995 MGFSO + 08:1752+ 08:42
49 Yevgeniy Gidich 1996 Vino4ever + 08:1746+ 08:25
50 Ivan Odegov 1995 Dinamo + 08:1951+ 08:36
51 Andris Vosekalns 1992 Rietumu - Delfin + 08:1948+ 08:32
52 Igor Frolov 1990 Itera - Katusha + 08:1947+ 08:27
53 Nikola Kozomara 1991 Metalac Quick Kraljevo + 08:2673+ 14:24
54 Peeter Pruus 1989 Rietumu - Delfin + 08:2653+ 08:43
55 Vladislau Dubovski 1994 Rcop Belarus + 09:5968+ 10:31
56 Nikita Kugaveskiy 1993 Tyumen Region + 10:1064+ 10:28
57 Uladzislau Yanachkin 1995 Rcop Belarus + 10:1069+ 10:38
58 Evgeny Bakhin 1988 Samara Region + 10:1065+ 10:29
59 Stepan Astafyev 1994 Vino4ever + 10:1061+ 10:17
60 Nikolay Zhurkin 1991 Sestroretsk + 10:1062+ 10:19
61 Siarhei Papok 1988 Minsk Cycling Club + 10:1054+ 09:53
62 Igor Boev 1989 RusVelo + 10:1060+ 10:17
63 Alexey Kurbatov 1994 Russia + 10:1055+ 10:07
64 Arkadiy Eremkin 1996 Cycling club "Rus" + 10:1063+ 10:25
65 Anton Samokhvalov 1986 Itera - Katusha + 10:1057+ 10:09
66 Dmitry Samokhvalov 1986 Itera - Katusha + 10:1056+ 10:08
67 Mykhailo Kononenko 1987 Kolss - BDC Cycling Team + 10:1058+ 10:10
68 Aydar Gareyshin 1994 Cycling club "Rus" + 10:1067+ 10:31
69 Valerii Taradai 1994 Kyiv Capital Racing + 10:1072+ 12:56
70 Denis Berezkin 1989 Udmurtia CSKA + 10:1070+ 10:39
71 Alexander Rybakov 1988 RusVelo + 10:1071+ 10:47
72 Evgeniy Kovalev 1989 Russia + 10:1059+ 10:14
73 Konstantin Yakimov 1991 Udmurtia CSKA + 10:1066+ 10:30
74 Ilia Kavun 1995 Dinamo + 15:1775+ 15:33
75 Alexander Streltsov 1996 Dinamo + 15:1774+ 15:33
76 Gumerov Gumerov Timur 1992 Uzbekistan + 15:5692+ 22:31
77 Aleksandr Stafilov 1992 Nagornaya + 15:5683+ 16:25
78 Kanstantin Budkevich 1993 Rcop Belarus + 15:5684+ 16:28
79 Dmitriy Lukyanov 1993 Vino4ever + 15:5687+ 16:39
80 Sergey Vlassenko 1993 Vino4ever + 16:0385+ 16:37
81 Oleksandr Golovash 1991 Kolss - BDC Cycling Team + 16:0377+ 16:10
82 Ilya Klepikov 1994 ISD Continental Team + 16:0378+ 16:11
83 Reijo Puhm 1990 Rietumu - Delfin + 16:0388+ 18:13
84 Mikhail Shemetau 1994 Belarus + 16:0376+ 16:08
85 Alexander Zdanov 1985 Samara Region + 16:0381+ 16:18
86 Andris Smirnovs 1990 Rietumu - Delfin + 16:0380+ 16:15
87 Yauheni Akhramenka 1995 Belarus + 16:0386+ 16:38
88 Vasili Strokau 1995 Rcop Belarus + 16:0382+ 16:18
89 Emils Liepins 1992 Rietumu - Delfin + 16:0389+ 18:17
90 Aydar Zakarin 1994 Sestroretsk + 16:0379+ 16:13
91 Evgeny Zverkov 1993 SHVSM-2 Samara + 16:0390+ 19:15
92 Aleh Ahiyevich 1993 Minsk Cycling Club + 16:0391+ 19:38
DNS Sergey Mosin 1995 Russia 999
DNF Alexander Martyshev 1996 Cycling club "Rus" 999
DNF Ivan Kovalev 1986 Dinamo 999
DNF Evgeni Ivanov 1994 Dinamo 999
DNF Aleksei Meksheev 1996 Dinamo 999
DNF Volodymyr Dzhus 1993 ISD Continental Team 999
DNF Maxim Razumov 1990 Itera - Katusha 999
DNF Sergey Nikolaev 1988 Itera - Katusha 999
DNF Mykyta Skorenko 1993 Kyiv Capital Racing 999
DNF Danylo Kondakov 1994 Kyiv Capital Racing 999
DNF Sergiy Kozachenko 1994 Kyiv Capital Racing 999
DNF Stanislav Bazhkou 1991 Minsk Cycling Club 999
DNF Anton Muzychin 1994 Minsk Cycling Club 999
DNF Andrei Sakalou 1993 Minsk Cycling Club 999
DNF Raman Tsishkou 1994 Minsk Cycling Club 999
DNF Sergiu Cioban 1988 Moldova 999
DNF Victor Cartin 1993 Moldova 999
DNF Sergei Kulikov 1996 Moscow Region Shchyolkovo 999
DNF Egor Kropachev 1993 Nagornaya 999
DNF Aliaksandr Piasetski 1993 Rcop Belarus 999
DNF Dzmitry Zhyhunou 1996 Rcop Belarus 999
DNF Armands Bēcis 1991 Rietumu - Delfin 999
DNF Dmitry Mokrov 1989 Samara Region 999
DNF Pavel Ptashkin 1990 SHVSM-2 Samara 999
DNF Kirill Zukin 1991 SHVSM-2 Samara 999
DNF Andreas Keuser 1974 Start - Massi Cycling Team 999
DNF Marc Vilanova 1987 Start - Massi Cycling Team 999
DNF Romeo Daniel Quicibal 1994 Start - Massi Cycling Team 999
DNF Ruslan Giliazov 1994 Tyumen Region 999
DNF Maksim Gorbushin 1996 Udmurtia CSKA 999
DNF Sergey Medvedev 1995 Uzbekistan 999
DNF Vladislav Filipovich 1996 Vino4ever 999

Info

Race Five rings of Moscow
Nation Russia
Stage 03.stage
Type Hills
Distance 163.2 km
StartMoscow
FinishMoscow
DateMay 8th (2015)
Leader O.Polivoda
Points I.Savitsky

Oleksandr Polivoda