FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Five rings of Moscow
UCI, Stage race, 2nd stage, 6th May 2012, Russia
Race info
Results
History
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
Stage
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Stage: 05
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Belarus
Bulgaria
Czechia
Germany
Greece
Hungary
Latvia
Netherlands
Russia
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Turkey
Ukraine
USA
Uzbekistan
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Schweizer
Michael
1983
Nutrixxion - Abus
03:17:21
02
Krasnov
Leonid
1988
RusVelo
+ 00
03
Mironov
Alexander
1984
RusVelo
+ 00
04
Sobrino
Joaquin
1982
SP Tableware
+ 00
05
Mezgec
Luka
1988
Sava
+ 00
06
Stevic
Ivan
1980
Salcano - Arnavutkoy
+ 00
07
Boev
Igor
1989
Itera - Katusha
+ 00
08
Martyenko
Oleksandr
1989
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 00
09
Tamouridis
Ioannis
1980
SP Tableware
+ 00
10
Rotyakov
Aleksandr
1991
-
+ 00
11
Nikolaev
Sergey
1988
-
+ 00
12
Yakimov
Konstantin
1991
-
+ 00
13
Smirnovs
Andris
1990
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 00
14
Der
Zsolt
1983
-
+ 00
15
Kozomara
Nikola
1991
-
+ 00
16
Berezkin
Denis
1989
-
+ 00
17
Bozhenko
Kirill
1987
-
+ 00
18
Kononenko
Mykhaylo
1987
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
19
Nikandrov
Dmitri
1979
-
+ 00
20
Samokhvalov
Anton
1986
RusVelo
+ 00
21
Bartenev
Maxim
1993
-
+ 00
22
Stankovic
Marko
1988
-
+ 00
23
Gavrilov
Anatoliy
1990
-
+ 00
24
Schmitt
Alexander
1989
Nutrixxion - Abus
+ 00
25
Vasylyuk
Andriy
1987
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
26
Leontyev
Alexey
1991
-
+ 00
27
Shmidt
Alexey
1983
-
+ 00
28
Simantirakis
Vasileios
1989
SP Tableware
+ 00
29
Volik
Konstantin
1984
China 361 Cycling Team
+ 00
30
Müller
Dirk
1973
Nutrixxion - Abus
+ 00
31
Kartashov
Artem
1992
-
+ 00
32
Byvaltsev
Andrey
1990
-
+ 00
33
Sorokins
Dmitrijs
1982
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 00
34
Dyshakov
Ilya
1992
-
+ 00
35
Sakellaridis
Neofytos
1989
SP Tableware
+ 00
36
Tsikhanau
Alexei
1986
-
+ 00
37
Bekineev
Nikita
-
-
+ 00
38
Artsimovich
Siarhei
1990
-
+ 00
39
Kulyk
Andrii
1989
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
40
Gorbachev
Gleb
1991
Uzbekistan Suren Team
+ 00
41
Panfilov
Sergey
1992
-
+ 00
42
Hasanovic
Esad
1985
-
+ 00
43
Khviyuzau
Kanstantsin
1992
-
+ 00
44
Artsimovich
Andrei
-
-
+ 00
45
Chestnov
Grigory
1984
-
+ 00
46
Zhuykov
Denis
1993
-
+ 00
47
Vermeer
Tom
1985
Nutrixxion - Abus
+ 00
48
Topchanyk
Artem
1989
SP Tableware
+ 00
49
Budaragin
Alexis
1986
RusVelo
+ 00
50
Suravets
Dzmitryi
1992
-
+ 00
51
Bajc
Andi
1988
Salcano - Arnavutkoy
+ 00
52
Bardin
Vladimir
1992
-
+ 00
53
Canecky
Marek
1988
Salcano - Arnavutkoy
+ 00
54
Valynin
Valery
1986
RusVelo
+ 00
55
Kochetkov
Pavel
1986
Itera - Katusha
+ 00
56
Lozano
David
1988
Team Type 1 - Sanofi
+ 00
57
Bitenc
Jure
1991
Sava
+ 00
58
Chubukov
Nikita
-
-
+ 00
59
Agastyan
Vladislav
1992
-
+ 00
60
Helms
Stradford James
1991
-
+ 00
61
Khobotov
Denis
1992
-
+ 00
62
Velikanov
Aleksey
1989
-
+ 00
63
Chuporshnev
Kirill
1990
-
+ 00
64
Holt
Daniel
1981
-
+ 00
65
Khripta
Andreiy
1986
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
66
Kirzhaykin
Nikita
1993
-
+ 00
67
Zheltobryuhov
Evgeniy
1991
-
+ 00
68
Priadein
Pavel
1990
-
+ 00
69
Khatuntsev
Alexander
1985
RusVelo
+ 00
70
Kazsa
Gabor
1989
Salcano - Arnavutkoy
+ 00
71
Solomennikov
Andrey
1987
Itera - Katusha
+ 00
72
Lyga
Anton
1992
-
+ 00
73
Ozdemir
Bünyamin
1987
Salcano - Arnavutkoy
+ 00
74
Burjek
Nik
1987
Sava
+ 00
75
Kournov
Nikolai
1992
-
+ 00
76
Kropachev
Egor
1993
-
+ 00
77
Besaha
Mikhail
1989
-
+ 00
78
Kerkez
Vladimir
1984
Sava
+ 00
79
Zverkov
Evgeny
1993
-
+ 00
80
Bakhin
Evgeny
1988
-
+ 00
81
Kondrut
Vitaly
1984
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
82
Bushmin
Maxim
1993
-
+ 00
83
Grygorenko
Oleksandr
1988
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
84
Rybakov
Alexander
1988
Itera - Katusha
+ 00
85
Lozovoy
Dmitriy
1990
Uzbekistan Suren Team
+ 00
86
Maslenikov
Vadim
1989
-
+ 00
87
Carsi
Mustafa
1992
Salcano - Arnavutkoy
+ 00
88
Holubeu
Andrei
1991
-
+ 00
89
Kitaev
Ruslan
1993
-
+ 00
90
Kuperasov
Konstantin
1991
-
+ 00
91
Kovalev
Ivan
1986
RusVelo
+ 00
92
Pakhtusov
Anatoliy
1985
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 00
93
Safonau
Siarhei
1990
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
+ 00
94
Bekmanis
Indulis
1989
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 00
95
Potakov
Ivan
1992
-
+ 00
96
Morris
Justin
1986
-
+ 00
97
Karatzios
Georgios
1990
SP Tableware
+ 00
98
Kosyakov
Dmitriy
1986
Itera - Katusha
+ 00
99
Vosekalns
Andris
1992
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 00
100
Prokofjevs
Ivars
1991
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 00
101
Chuporshnev
Denis
1992
-
+ 16
102
Polishchuk
Maksym
1984
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 16
103
Gomenyuk
Volodymyr
1985
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 16
104
Körber
Sebastian
1984
Nutrixxion - Abus
+ 25
105
Burkhardt
Holger
1987
Nutrixxion - Abus
+ 47
106
Kuznetsov
Vyacheslav
1989
Itera - Katusha
+ 52
107
Reznichenko
Vadim
1992
-
+ 01:04
108
Popkov
Vitaliy
1983
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 01:04
109
Mekelj
Tim
1992
Sava
+ 01:08
110
Zrimsek
Jure
1982
Sava
+ 01:27
111
Neustroev
Vasily
1990
-
+ 01:41
112
Leontenko
Yuriy
1986
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 02:52
113
Piasetski
Aliaksandr
1993
-
+ 03:04
114
Bykov
Igor
1991
-
+ 03:43
OOT
Mokhov
Anton
1992
-
DNS
Stepanov
Anton
-
-
DNS
Makarov
Ivan
1991
-
DNF
Volovod
Dmytro
1992
ISD - Lampre Continental
DNF
Bakumenko
Vladyslav
1991
ISD - Lampre Continental
DNF
Dzhus
Volodymyr
1993
ISD - Lampre Continental
Information
Five rings of Moscow
Russia
2nd stage | 134.0 km
Moskva
->
Moskva
2.2
I.Stevic
| Leader