2017 Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Imerio Cima 1997 Italy Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall 3t 41' 23"
02 Giovanni Lonardi 1996 Italy General Store - Bottoli - Zardini 00"
03 Michael Bresciani 1994 Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 00"
04 Leonardo Bonifazio 1991 Italy Team Colpack 00"
05 Stefano Moro 1997 Italy Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera 00"
06 Matteo Rotondi 1996 Italy GM Europa Ovini 00"
07 Ahmed Amine Galdoune 1996 Morocco Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed 00"
08 Rino Gasparrini 1992 Italy Team Beltrami – Argon 18 00"
09 Xhuliano Kamberaj 1994 Albania Gragnano Sporting Club 00"
10 Jose Daniel Viejo 1997 Spain Unieuro Trevigiani 00"
11 Giovanni Guglielmi 1996 Italy Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime 00"
12 Mehdi El Chokri 1997 Morocco Dimension Data - Qhubeka 00"
13 Joe Holt 1997 Great Britain 100% ME 00"
14 Kelland O'Brien 1998 Australia - 00"
15 Damiano Cima 1993 Italy Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall 00"
16 Timon Loderer 1991 Germany WSA - Greenlife 00"
17 Filippo Calderaro 1996 Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 00"
18 Francesco Di Felice 1997 Italy - 00"
19 Filippo Ferronato 1998 Italy Cycling Team Friuli 00"
20 Cameron Scott 1998 Australia - 00"
21 Uladzimir Harakhavik 1995 Belarus Overall Cycling Team 00"
22 Nicholas Yallouris 1994 Australia - 00"
23 Mattia Viel 1995 Italy Unieuro Trevigiani 00"
24 Daniel Knapp 1996 Austria Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 00"
25 Robert Jenko 1990 Slovenia Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan 00"
26 Matej Drinovec 1991 Slovenia Kk Kranj 00"
27 Julien Trarieux 1992 France A.V.C. Aix en Provence 00"
28 Amanuel Gebreigzabhier 1994 Eritrea Dimension Data - Qhubeka 00"
29 Antonio Di Maiolo 1997 Italy Altopack Eppela 00"
30 Realdo Ramaliu 1997 Albania Cycling Team Friuli 00"
31 Leonardo Moggio 1992 Italy Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime 00"
32 Florian Bissinger 1988 Germany WSA - Greenlife 00"
33 Eduard Hrachovina 1995 Czech Republic Team Forman Cinelli 00"
34 Alberto Dainese 1998 Italy General Store - Bottoli - Zardini 00"
35 Tadej Logar 1994 Slovenia Kk Kranj 00"
36 Pawel Wegierski 1996 Poland V.C.Cremonese-Guerciotti 00"
37 Mario Meris 1996 Italy Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed 00"
38 Marco Friedrich 1998 Austria WSA - Greenlife 00"
39 Simone Bevilacqua 1997 Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 00"
40 Petr Pokorny 1998 Czech Republic Team Forman Cinelli 00"
41 Sebastian Lander 1991 Denmark GM Europa Ovini 00"
42 Theo Matonti 1996 France Team Cycliste Azuréen 00"
43 Roberto Viscardi 1997 Italy Fly Cycling Team 00"
44 Gregorio Ferri 1997 Italy General Store - Bottoli - Zardini 00"
45 Gianluca Milani 1991 Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 00"
46 Federico Burchio 1996 Italy Hopplà- Petroli Firenze 00"
47 Louis Visser 1998 South Africa Dimension Data - Qhubeka 00"
48 Primoz Obal 1990 Slovenia Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan 00"
49 Matteo Donega 1998 Italy Cycling Team Friuli 00"
50 Luca Terzo 1995 Italy Bibanese Gaiaplast 00"
51 Manuel Belloni 1998 Italy Team Palazzago 00"
52 Luka Cotar 1996 Slovenia Kk Kranj 00"
53 Ethan Hayter 1998 Great Britain 100% ME 00"
54 Mattia Cristofaletti 1997 Italy General Store - Bottoli - Zardini 00"
55 Edoardo Sali 1998 Italy Hopplà- Petroli Firenze 00"
56 Francesco Meris 1998 Italy S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene ASD 00
57 Michael Sprenger 1995 Austria Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 00"
58 Florent Castellarnau 1993 France A.V.C. Aix en Provence 00"
59 Joao Almeida 1998 Portugal Unieuro Trevigiani 00"
60 David Zanchi 1995 Italy S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene ASD 00"
61 Enrico Zanoncello 1997 Italy Team Colpack 00"
62 Francesco Lamon 1994 Italy Team Colpack 00"
63 Francesco Canepa 1997 Italy GM Europa Ovini 00"
64 Simone Zanni 1997 Italy Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed 00"
65 Umberto Marengo 1992 Italy Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed 00"
66 Cezary Grodzicki 1996 Italy Team Palazzago 00"
67 Simone Ravanelli 1995 Italy Unieuro Trevigiani 00"
68 Andrea Toniatti 1992 Italy Team Colpack 00"
69 Moreno Marchetti 1998 Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 00"
70 Nicolo Brescianini 1997 Italy Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime 00"
71 Nikolai Shumov 1994 Belarus Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed 00"
72 Reece Wood 1998 Great Britain 100% ME 00"
73 Luca Zullo 1995 Italy Gragnano Sporting Club 00"
74 Andrea Montagnoli 1995 Italy Hopplà- Petroli Firenze 00"
75 Ivan Mirri 1997 Italy Team Palazzago 00"
76 Lukas Papula 1995 Czech Republic Team Forman Cinelli 00"
77 Alessio Dapporto 1998 Italy Bibanese Gaiaplast 00"
78 Yoann Barbas 1988 France A.V.C. Aix en Provence 00"
79 Mattia Manfreda 1995 Italy Fly Cycling Team 00"
80 Mirko Azzalini 1998 Italy Bibanese Gaiaplast 00"
81 Niko Colonna 1994 Italy Altopack Eppela 00"
82 Andrea Cordioli 1992 Italy General Store - Bottoli - Zardini 00"
83 Christian Scerbo 1994 Italy Team Beltrami – Argon 18 00"
84 Alexander Konychev 1998 Italy Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall 00"
85 Matteo Moschetti 1996 Italy Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall 00"
86 Filippo Fiorelli 1994 Italy Team Beltrami – Argon 18 00"
87 Simone Camotti 1997 Italy S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene ASD 00"
88 Helmut Trettwer 1983 Germany WSA - Greenlife 00"
89 Patrizio Leoni 1996 Italy Gragnano Sporting Club 00"
DNF Matteo Alban 1994 Italy -
DNF Giuseppe Brovelli 1991 Italy -
DNF Alexander Porter 1996 Australia -
DNF Sam Welsford 1996 Australia -
DNF Rohan Wight 1997 Australia -
DNF Matthew Bostock 1997 Great Britain 100% ME
DNF Angus David Claxton 1997 Great Britain 100% ME
DNF Matthew Walls 1998 Great Britain 100% ME
DNF Mathieu Caramel 1994 France A.V.C. Aix en Provence
DNF Odrian Champossin 1996 France A.V.C. Aix en Provence
DNF Gregoire Tarride 1991 France A.V.C. Aix en Provence
DNF Yuri Pessotto 1995 Italy Altopack Eppela
DNF Fabio Baronti 1995 Italy Bibanese Gaiaplast
DNF Kevin Renato dos San Rodrigues 1992 Cape Verde Bibanese Gaiaplast
DNF Giovanni Campagnolo 1994 Italy Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime
DNF Daniele Cazzola 1993 Italy Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime
DNF Francesco Chesi 1995 Italy Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime
DNF Felix Barker 1994 Great Britain Cycling Team Friuli
DNF Massimo Orlandi 1998 Italy Cycling Team Friuli
DNF Alessandro Pessot 1995 Italy Cycling Team Friuli
DNF Alessandro Artuso 1997 Italy Cyclingteam Valcavasia
DNF Flavio Ceolin 1997 Italy Cyclingteam Valcavasia
DNF Enrico Martinelli 1998 Italy Cyclingteam Valcavasia
DNF Iacopo Ramus 1998 Italy Cyclingteam Valcavasia
DNF Joseph Areruya 1996 Rwanda Dimension Data - Qhubeka
DNF Metkel Eyob 1993 Eritrea Dimension Data - Qhubeka
DNF Samuel Mugisha 1997 Rwanda Dimension Data - Qhubeka
DNF Riccardo Brignoli 1997 Italy Fly Cycling Team
DNF Ivan Andres Calderon Patiño 1996 Colombia Fly Cycling Team
DNF Marco Rivellini 1998 Italy Fly Cycling Team
DNF Gabriele Visentin 1998 Italy Fly Cycling Team
DNF Mattia De Mori 1993 Italy Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed
DNF Davide Calvi 1995 Italy Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera
DNF Raul Colombo 1996 Italy Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera
DNF Stefano Nardelli 1993 Italy Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera
DNF Federico Orlandi 1997 Italy Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera
DNF Andrea Zanardini 1993 Italy Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera
DNF Gianmarco Begnoni 1996 Italy General Store - Bottoli - Zardini
DNF Leonardo Canepa 1997 Italy GM Europa Ovini
DNF Piergiorgio Cardarilli 1998 Italy GM Europa Ovini
DNF Rossano Mauti 1997 Italy GM Europa Ovini
DNF Michael Delle Foglie 1992 Italy Gragnano Sporting Club
DNF Adriano Sacchetti 1993 Italy Gragnano Sporting Club
DNF Nicholas Cianetti 1995 Italy Hopplà- Petroli Firenze
DNF Francesco Messieri 1996 Italy Hopplà- Petroli Firenze
DNF Jernej Svab 1995 Slovenia Kk Kranj
DNF Simon Cibej 1997 Slovenia Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan
DNF Jernej Furlan 1988 Slovenia Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan
DNF Marko Pavlic 1993 Slovenia Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan
DNF Nicolo Corbetta 1995 Italy Overall Cycling Team
DNF Luca Ferrario 1991 Italy Overall Cycling Team
DNF Luca Limone 1996 Italy Overall Cycling Team
DNF Andrea Micheletti 1996 Italy Overall Cycling Team
DNF Alessandro Pettiti 1990 Italy Overall Cycling Team
DNF Simone Canvelli 1997 Italy S.C.Gerbi 1910
DNF Andrea Menini 1996 Italy S.C.Gerbi 1910
DNF Riccardo Vare 1997 Italy S.C.Gerbi 1910
DNF Massimo Fieni 1997 Italy S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene ASD
DNF Elia Pedrali 1997 Italy S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene ASD
DNF Vitaly Yatsku 1997 Ukraine S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene ASD
DNF Andrea Cancarini 1997 Italy Team Beltrami – Argon 18
DNF Kevin Pasini 1996 Italy Team Beltrami – Argon 18
DNF Alberto Tocchella 1993 Italy Team Beltrami – Argon 18
DNF Nicolas Dalla Valle 1997 Italy Team Colpack
DNF Carloalberto Giordani 1997 Italy Team Colpack
DNF Nicolas Colluccini 1998 France Team Cycliste Azuréen
DNF Tristan Delacroix 1994 France Team Cycliste Azuréen
DNF Thomas Navarro 1994 France Team Cycliste Azuréen
DNF Yahor Shpakovski 1997 Belarus Team Cycliste Azuréen
DNF Jakub Bittner 1994 Czech Republic Team Forman Cinelli
DNF Ondrej Fierla 1993 Czech Republic Team Forman Cinelli
DNF Antonin Lant 1994 Czech Republic Team Forman Cinelli
DNF Davide Colnaghi 1997 Italy Team Palazzago
DNF Filippo Conca 1998 Italy Team Palazzago
DNF Francesco Zandri 1997 Italy Team Palazzago
DNF Riccardo Cenghialta 1997 Italy Unieuro Trevigiani
DNF Marco Molteni 1996 Italy Unieuro Trevigiani
DNF Daniel Reiter 1991 Austria Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Christoph Schösswendter 1998 Austria Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Lukas Stoiber 1989 Austria Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Philipp Wurm 1998 Austria Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Samuele Bianchi 1996 Italy V.C.Cremonese-Guerciotti
DNF Fabrizio Butto 1994 Italy V.C.Cremonese-Guerciotti
DNF Alessandro Galimberti 1996 Italy V.C.Cremonese-Guerciotti
DNF Andrea Yuri Pedroni 1998 Italy V.C.Cremonese-Guerciotti
DNF Matteo Valsecchi 1995 Italy V.C.Cremonese-Guerciotti
DNF Davide Donesana 1995 Italy Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall
DNF Luca Muffolini 1992 Italy Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall
DNF Markus Kopfauf 1996 Austria WSA - Greenlife
DNF Hans-Jörg Leopold 1983 Austria WSA - Greenlife
DNF Simone Viero 1993 Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior

Info

RaceCircuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi
Nation Italy
Distance 174.7 km
DateMay 7th
Edition2017
Classification1.2
Extra Compare top four

Imerio Cima