01 |
Welniak Jaroslaw
| 1978 | Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopro |
04:25:23 |
02 |
Arany Gabor
| 1976 | - |
+ 00 |
03 |
Demarin Massimo
| 1979 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 00 |
04 |
Kranjec Igor
| 1972 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 00 |
05 |
Hirose Satoshi
| 1976 | Team Nippo |
+ 00 |
06 |
Varvarrjouk Anatoly
| 1971 | - |
+ 00 |
07 |
Danculovic Tomislav
| 1980 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 00 |
08 |
Jensen Gøran
| 1978 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 00 |
09 |
Szekeres Csaba
| 1977 | - |
+ 00 |
10 |
Spasic Dragan
| 1982 | - |
+ 00 |
11 |
Dimitrov Krasimir
| 1983 | - |
+ 00 |
12 |
Goostjes Hugo
| 1985 | - |
+ 00 |
13 |
Gerganov Balev Evgeni
| 1975 | - |
+ 00 |
14 |
Prokic Predrag
| 1982 | - |
+ 00 |
15 |
Lengyel Tamas
| 1980 | - |
+ 00 |
16 |
Cerepan Martin
| 1977 | - |
+ 00 |
17 |
Bonca Valter
| 1968 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 00 |
18 |
Klostergaard Kasper
| 1983 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 00 |
19 |
Rusev Rusen Tenev
| 1982 | Koloezdachen Klub Nesebar |
+ 00 |
20 |
Slobodnik Ondrej
| 1976 | - |
+ 00 |
21 |
Vitaliy Merts
| - | - |
+ 00 |
22 |
Wiesiak Mariusz
| 1981 | Team Nippo |
+ 00 |
23 |
Der Zsolt
| 1983 | - |
+ 00 |
24 |
Zoledziowski Gregorz
| 1980 | Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopro |
+ 00 |
25 |
De Boer Menno
| 1984 | - |
+ 00 |
26 |
Steurer Armin
| 1981 | - |
+ 00 |
27 |
Dumic Alan
| 1982 | - |
+ 00 |
28 |
Skiba Sebastian
| 1978 | Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopro |
+ 00 |
29 |
Kirilov Tchanliev Svetoslav
| 1973 | - |
+ 00 |
30 |
Lebedev Andri
| 1982 | Kalev Chocolate Team - Merida |
+ 00 |
31 |
Georgiev Georgi Petrov
| 1985 | Koloezdachen Klub Nesebar |
+ 00 |
32 |
Smelcerovic Goran
| 1982 | - |
+ 00 |
33 |
Prazdnovsky Martin
| 1975 | - |
+ 00 |
34 |
Tashiro Yasutaka
| 1974 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 00 |
35 |
Dekker Simon
| 1984 | - |
+ 00 |
36 |
Mifune Masahiko
| 1969 | Marco Polo Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
37 |
Okazaki Kazuya
| 1972 | Team Nippo |
+ 00 |
38 |
Kelner Miran
| 1977 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 00 |
39 |
Blazej Marek
| 1977 | Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopro |
+ 00 |
40 |
Christiansen Morten Voss
| 1979 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 00 |
41 |
Rasmussen Dennis
| 1972 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 00 |
42 |
Rybczynski Mateusz
| 1981 | Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopro |
+ 00 |
43 |
Glovniak Robert
| 1978 | - |
+ 00 |
44 |
Garamszegi Laszlo
| 1978 | - |
+ 00 |
45 |
Fukushima Shinichi
| 1971 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 00 |
46 |
Kostov Atanas Kostov
| 1981 | Koloezdachen Klub Nesebar |
+ 00 |
47 |
Remak Zoltan
| 1977 | - |
+ 00 |
48 |
Mizutani Takehiro
| 1973 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 00 |
49 |
Husar Radovan
| 1980 | - |
+ 00 |
50 |
Krupa Dawid
| 1980 | Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopro |
+ 00 |
51 |
Mittendorf Roland
| 1978 | Team Rosso - Sport |
+ 00 |
52 |
Ilesic Aldo Ino
| 1984 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 00 |
53 |
Fukushima Koji
| 1973 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 04 |
54 |
Jørgensen Hans
| 1982 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 19 |
55 |
Guerrini Stefano
| 1978 | Team Nippo |
+ 30 |
56 |
Schulz Philipp
| 1979 | - |
+ 02:40 |
57 |
Polakovs Martins
| 1984 | Kalev Chocolate Team - Merida |
+ 02:40 |
58 |
Mustonen Andrei
| 1984 | Kalev Chocolate Team - Merida |
+ 02:40 |
59 |
Pokupec Zvonimir
| 1982 | - |
+ 02:40 |
60 |
Inoue Kazuo
| 1981 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 04:49 |
61 |
Bückers Michael
| 1984 | - |
+ 04:49 |
62 |
Yamamoto Yasuhiro
| 1977 | Team Nippo |
+ 04:49 |
63 |
Grossi Ivan
| 1983 | Team Nippo |
+ 04:49 |
64 |
Schulz Andreas
| - | - |
+ 04:49 |
65 |
Thaler Roman
| 1981 | - |
+ 04:49 |
66 |
Poelstra Thijs
| 1982 | - |
+ 04:49 |
67 |
Herz Serge
| 1983 | Team Rosso - Sport |
+ 04:49 |
68 |
Shibuya Junichi
| 1971 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 04:49 |
69 |
Zajc Gregor
| 1973 | - |
+ 04:49 |
70 |
Pajovic Igor
| 1977 | - |
+ 08:42 |
71 |
Poldma Mirko
| 1981 | Kalev Chocolate Team - Merida |
+ 10:10 |
72 |
Heimkreitner Simon
| 1983 | Team Rosso - Sport |
+ 10:10 |
73 |
Taubel Thomas
| 1974 | - |
+ 11:43 |
74 |
Keetman Hugo
| 1983 | - |
+ 13:56 |
75 |
Demirev Svetozar Aleksandrov
| 1982 | - |
+ 14:03 |
76 |
Madsen Jens Erik
| 1981 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 14:44 |
77 |
Atanassov Petkov
| 1984 | - |
+ 22:29 |
78 |
Kargu Oskari
| 1976 | Kalev Chocolate Team - Merida |
+ 23:26 |
79 |
Mitosinka Robert
| 1982 | - |
+ 27:17 |
80 |
Casic Elvir
| - | - |
+ 34:06 |
81 |
Fuchs Eduard
| 1975 | - |
+ 34:06 |
82 |
Brkovic Miko
| 1968 | - |
+ 34:06 |
83 |
Rol Raymond
| 1969 | - |
+ 34:06 |
84 |
Cernicka Tomas
| 1980 | - |
+ 34:06 |
85 |
Rnjakovic Mikos
| 1964 | - |
+ 34:06 |
86 |
Huber Johannes
| - | - |
+ 35:20 |
87 |
Gorgos Robert
| - | - |
+ 35:20 |
88 |
Velikov Serguey
| 1981 | - |
+ 35:20 |
89 |
Hasanovic Esad
| 1985 | - |
+ 35:20 |
90 |
Stoytchev Bogdan
| 1985 | - |
+ 35:20 |
91 |
Duric Igor
| - | - |
+ 35:20 |
92 |
Ralchevski Ivanov Plamen
| 1984 | - |
+ 35:20 |
93 |
Hebestreit Thomas
| - | - |
+ 35:20 |
94 |
Raikov Pavel
| 1983 | - |
+ 35:20 |
95 |
Valvas Vahur
| 1981 | Kalev Chocolate Team - Merida |
+ 42:12 |
96 |
Veli Sadiki
| 1984 | - |
+ 58:09 |
97 |
Marinkovic Ivan
| - | - |
+ 58:09 |
98 |
Mirkovic Mladen
| 1983 | - |
+ 58:09 |
99 |
Tomic Ivan
| - | - |
+ 58:09 |
100 |
Krstic Dusan
| 1984 | - |
+ 58:09 |
101 |
Manevski Slave
| - | - |
+ 58:09 |
102 |
Prengel Sebastian
| 1980 | Team Rosso - Sport |
+ 58:09 |
DNF |
Hristov Stefan
| 1985 | Koloezdachen Klub Nesebar |
|
DNF |
Maurer Marco
| 1984 | - |
|
DNF |
Blazevic Darko
| 1984 | - |
|
DNF |
Vizer Barnabas
| 1982 | - |
|