Next manager: Avenir (17/08 13:00)

2017 Memorial Andrzeja Trochnowskiego

Race mainpage Results Startlist (Upd: Tue 2.May 00:44) Comments

Normal view Extended view Team stats

Elkov - Author

1 Buchacek, Thomas1978
2 Kankovsky, Alois1983
3 Hunal, Martin1989
4 Polnicky, Jiri1989
5 Cieslik, Pawel1986
6 Cerny, Josef1993
7 Camrda, Pavel1996
8 Hacecky, Vojtech1987

Belarus

11 Budkevich, Kanstantin1993
12 Shnyrko, Aliaksei1994
13 Dubovski, Vladislau1994
14 Saroka, Aliaksandr1998
15 Aliakseyeu, Maksim0000
16 Pashuk, Pavel1998
17 Mironau, Uladzislau1998
18 Kharlanau, Mikita1998

SKC Tufo - Prostejov

21 Teklinski, Adrian1989
22 Volikakis, Christos1988
23 Sipos, Marek1996
24 Hampl, Petr1993
25 Spudel, Martin1997
26 Pszczolarski, Wojciech1991
27 Lichnovsky, Ludek1995
28 Zahalka, Matej1993

Lokomotiv

31 Asadov, Elchin1987
32 Alakbarov, Mahhammad1985
33 Mikayilzada, Musa1998
34 Mammadov, Orkhan1988
35 Shiraliyev, Ogtay1988

Voster Uniwheels

41 Komar, Mateusz1985
42 Stachowiak, Adam1989
43 Nowaczek, Mateusz1991
44 Grabis, Mateusz1994
45 Parma, Krzysztof1987
46 Czubak, Dawid1998
47 Krasnodebski, Artur1996
48 Krawczyk, Szymon1998

Warminsko-Mazurski Klub

51 Ragus, Krystian1997
52 Walecki, Kamil1995
53 Matusiak, Sebastian1997
54 Rajch, Bartlomiej1998
55 Podlaski, Michal1988
56 Wewior, Dominik1996
57 Wewior, Patryk1996
58 Leduchowski, Aleksander1993

Mayday Team

61 Krupa, Adrian1997
62 Kanczugowski, Mateusz1998
63 Krasinski, Lukasz1997
64 Tuomey, Simon1997
65 Nowicki, Kacper1996

Luks Trojka Piaseczno

71 Tomaszewski, Krzysztof1995
72 Janiszewski, Slawomir1996
73 Kargul, Wojciech1993
74 Slomski, Pawel1998
75 Deja, Filip1998
76 Kloc, Krzysztof1996

Team Hurom

81 Laton, Eryk1993
82 Warchol, Bartosz1992
83 Tomasiak, Konrad1991
84 Gutek, Mikolaj1996
85 Migdal, Wociech1991
86 Franczak, Wojciech1993
87 Matysiak, Bartlomiej1984
88 Franczak, Pawel1991

CCC Sprandi Polkowice

91 Banaszek, Alan1997
92 Mrozek, Marcin1990
93 Kaczmarek, Jakub1993
94 Malecki, Kamil1996
95 Paluta, Michal1995
96 Taciak, Mateusz1984
97 Stosz, Patryk1994
98 Sisr, Frantisek1993

Wibatech - Fuji

101 Morajko, Jacek1981
102 Janiszewski, Sylwester1988
103 Rutkiewicz, Marek1981
104 Bartkiewicz, Andrzej1991
105 Oborsky, Dominik1992
106 Stepniak, Grzegorz1989
107 Honkisz, Adrian1988
108 Sykala, Wojciech1994

Domin Sport

111 Bernas, Pawel1990
112 Kucharek, Adrian1994
113 Marycz, Jaroslaw1987
114 Rebiewski, Jaroslaw1974
115 Skarzynski, Piotr1990
116 Charucki, Pawel1988
117 Gronkiewicz, Kacper1993
118 Kostecki, Patryk1993

KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy

121 Staniszewski, Daniel1997
122 Solinski, Jakub1995
123 Kuswik, Przemyslaw1998
124 Cygan, Karol1997
125 Kucio, Krzysztof1998

GKS Cartusia

131 Kaiser, Adrian1997
132 Pojawa, Maciej1997
133 Sowinski, Artur1997
134 Wojciak, Kacper0000
135 Matuszak, Patryk1996
136 Tonczyk, Tobiasz1998
137 Stefanek, Michal1998
138 Zalesny, Pawel1996

Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów

141 Borowski, Jedrzej1996
142 Turek, Kamil1996
143 Wsol, Damian1997
144 Gieracki, Dawid1997
145 Szostka, Pawel1998
146 Kloc, Dawid1998
147 Jatczak, Artur1998
148 Ochocki, Lukasz1988

ALKS Stal-Ocetix-Iglotex

151 Okuniewski, Sebastian1998
152 Rudyk, Bartosz1998
153 Pazik, Patryk1998
154 Brzozowski, Adrian1998
155 Nowak, Mateusz1995
156 Michalski, Piotr1998

CK Pribram - Fany Gastro

161 Boubal, Martin1984
162 Hebik, Martin1982
163 Gruber, Pavel1996
164 Malik, Robert1993
165 Stöhr, Jan1991
166 Stöhr, Pavel1991
167 Pleva, Jan1998
168 Kala, Jiri1987

Kolss - BDC Team

171 Bondarenko, Pavlo1996
172 Banaszek, Norbert1997
173 Bratashchuk, Andrii1992
174 Skorenko, Mykyta1993
175 Malyvnivskiy, Vasyl1992
176 Prevar, Oleksandr1990
177 Soltasiuk, Vladyslav1997
178 Banaszek, Adrian1993

MAZ

181 Batek, Dariusz1986
182 Braulinski, Michal1992
183 Dudziak, Adam1991
184 Kolakowski, Dariusz1987
185 Kucieba, Karol1990
186 Zuber, Adam1979

Top 10 [2017]

1. Kankovsky, Alois3t 55' 35"
2. Stepniak, Grzegorz00"
3. Laton, Eryk00"
4. Franczak, Pawel00"
5. Hacecky, Vojtech00"
6. Banaszek, Alan00"
7. Rutkiewicz, Marek00"
8. Bernas, Pawel00"
9. Komar, Mateusz00"
10. Prevar, Oleksandr00"

Former winners

Kankovsky, Alois (2016)
Taciak, Mateusz (2009)

Former second & third

Bartkiewicz, Andrzej (2012)
Franczak, Pawel (2015)
Gronkiewicz, Kacper (2015)
Janiszewski, Sylwester (2012)
Stepniak, Grzegorz (2013)
Teklinski, Adrian (2016)

Oldest rider

Rebiewski, Jaroslaw43y 2m 4d
Buchacek, Thomas39y 1m 24d
Zuber, Adam37y 4m 6d
Morajko, Jacek36y 5d
Rutkiewicz, Marek35y 11m 23d

Youngest rider

Aliakseyeu, Maksim?? y ?? m ?? d
Wojciak, Kacper?? y ?? m ?? d
Kanczugowski, Mateusz18y 6m 27d
Czubak, Dawid18y 7m 1d
Rudyk, Bartosz18y 7m 13d

FC-rank

247. Banaszek, Alan338
264. Cerny, Josef325
320. Rutkiewicz, Marek281
407. Kankovsky, Alois231
441. Bernas, Pawel213
481. Franczak, Pawel192
492. Cieslik, Pawel187
498. Polnicky, Jiri186
503. Janiszewski, Sylwester184
588. Komar, Mateusz155