Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
1 | Pantano Jarlinson |
2 | Alafaci Eugenio |
3 | Daniel Gregory |
4 | Mullen Ryan |
5 | Nizzolo Giacomo |
6 | Stetina Peter |
Argentina | |
---|---|
11 | Mendez Marcos |
12 | Duran Alejandro |
13 | Ramos Ruben |
14 | Martinez Jose |
15 | Rojas Ruben |
16 | Ramos Duilio |
Bahrain - Merida | |
---|---|
21 | Nibali Vincenzo |
22 | Sivtsov Kanstantsin |
23 | Bonifazio Niccolo |
24 | García Cortina Iván |
25 | Nibali Antonio |
26 | Padun Mark |
Bora - Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
31 | Majka Rafal |
32 | Ackermann Pascal |
33 | Kolar Michael |
34 | Pelucchi Matteo |
35 | Poljanski Pawel |
36 | Schillinger Andreas |
Quick-Step Floors | |
---|---|
41 | Gaviria Fernando |
42 | Cavagna Remi |
43 | Hodeg Alvaro |
44 | Keisse Iljo |
45 | Narvaez Jhonnatan |
46 | Richeze Maximiliano |
Androni Giocattoli | |
---|---|
51 | Torres Rodolfo |
52 | Belletti Manuel |
53 | Frapporti Marco |
54 | Gavazzi Francesco |
55 | Masnada Fausto |
56 | Cattaneo Mattia |
Italy | |
---|---|
61 | Burchio Federico |
62 | Rocchetti Filippo |
63 | Bais Mattia |
64 | Viviani Attilio |
65 | Fedrigo Leonardo |
66 | Calderaro Filippo |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
71 | Mas Lluis |
72 | Yssaad Yannis |
73 | Silva Joaquim |
74 | Amezqueta Julen |
75 | Zabala Josu |
76 | Cuadros Alvaro |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
81 | Benoot Tiesj |
82 | Keukeleire Jens |
83 | Maes Nikolas |
84 | Van der Sande Tosh |
85 | Wallays Jelle |
86 | Wouters Enzo |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
91 | Atapuma Darwin |
92 | Ait El Abdia Anass |
93 | Ganna Filippo |
94 | Mirza Yousif |
95 | Riabushenko Alexandr |
96 | Troia Oliviero |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
101 | Anacona Winner |
102 | Pedrero Antonio |
103 | Carapaz Richard |
104 | De La Parte Victor |
105 | Quintana Dayer |
106 | Sepulveda Eduardo |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
111 | Avila Edwin |
112 | Boivin Guillaume |
113 | Perry Ben |
114 | Räim Mihkel |
115 | Sbaragli Kristian |
116 | Yechezkel Aviv |
UnitedHealthcare | |
---|---|
121 | McCabe Travis |
122 | Putt Tanner |
123 | Marcotte Eric |
124 | Alzate Carlos |
125 | Cataford Alexander |
126 | Eaton Daniel |
SEP de San Juan | |
---|---|
131 | Muller Mauricio |
132 | Dotti Juan Pablo |
133 | Diaz Daniel |
134 | Rodriguez Jose Luis |
135 | Najar Gonzalo |
136 | Javier Gaston |
137 | Ibarra Emiliano |
Chile | |
---|---|
141 | Almonacid Patricio |
142 | Reyes Sebastian |
143 | Olivares Victor |
144 | Moyano Ignacio |
145 | Alvarado Adrian |
146 | Cabrera Nicolas |
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | |
---|---|
151 | Pozzato Filippo |
152 | Busato Matteo |
153 | Florez Miguel |
154 | Fonzi Giuseppe |
155 | Turrin Alex |
156 | Velasco Simone |
Brazil | |
---|---|
161 | Andriato Rafael |
162 | Oliveira Jeovane |
163 | Knapp Mauricio |
164 | Nascimento Rodrigo |
165 | Maniezzo Alan |
166 | Fetter Atillio |
EC Municipalidad de Pocito | |
---|---|
171 | Lucero Hector |
172 | Tivani Gerardo |
173 | Miranda Gonzalo |
174 | Arriagada Marco |
175 | Melivillo Juan Javier |
176 | Moyano Enzo |
177 | Gonzalez Pedro Cristian |
Uruguay | |
---|---|
181 | Mascaranas Richard |
182 | Maldonado Ignacio |
183 | Presa Alan Matias |
184 | Anchieri Pablo |
185 | Asconeguy Roderyck |
186 | Maldonado Anderson |
Asociacion Civil Mardan | |
---|---|
191 | Juarez Daniel |
192 | Monte Francisco |
193 | Rodriguez Leonardo |
194 | Pi Jorge |
195 | Contreras Emiliano |
196 | Astiasaran Jose |
Medellin - Inder | |
---|---|
201 | Sevilla Oscar |
202 | Roldan Weimar |
203 | Vargas Walter |
204 | Mendoza Omar |
205 | Paredes Nicolas |
206 | Oyola Robigzon |
Canel's-Specialized | |
---|---|
211 | Santos Efren |
212 | Villalobos Roman |
213 | Corte Eduardo |
214 | Prado Ignacio |
215 | Santoyo Jose Alfredo |
216 | Alarcon Pablo |
Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | |
---|---|
221 | Aguirre Sergio |
222 | Lucero Higinio |
223 | Falon Exequiel |
224 | Paez Andres |
225 | Ramirez Alan Giannino |
226 | Cattapan Facundo |
227 | Gordillo Pedro |
Agrupación Virgen de Fátima | |
---|---|
231 | Naranjo Nicolas |
232 | Escuela Ricardo |
233 | Montivero Luciano |
234 | Richeze Mauro |
235 | Richeze Adrian |
236 | Lopez Franco German |
237 | Zamora Daniel |
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus | |
---|---|
241 | Zahiri Abderrahim |
242 | Arnoult Floryan |
243 | Jurado Cristofer |
244 | Montoya Javier |
245 | Peñalver Manuel |
246 | Tivani Nicolas |
Coldeportes - Zenu-Sello Rojo | |
---|---|
251 | Cano Alex |
252 | Laverde Luis |
253 | Rubiano Miguel Angel |
254 | Camacho Julio Alexis |
255 | Chaves German |
256 | Munoz Cristian |
Cuba | |
---|---|
261 | Perez Cristian |
262 | Parra Alejandro |
263 | Marcos Leandro |
264 | Vera Hidalgo |
265 | Portuondo Pedro |
266 | Nodarse Felix |