1 |
- |
Ganna Filippo
| 1996 | UAE Team Emirates |
11:30:25 |
2 |
- |
Majka Rafal
| 1989 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 05 |
3 |
- |
Sevilla Oscar
| 1976 | Medellin - Inder |
+ 11 |
4 |
- |
Mendoza Omar
| 1989 | Medellin - Inder |
+ 19 |
5 |
3 |
Narvaez Jhonnatan
| 1997 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 43 |
6 |
3 |
Sivtsov Kanstantsin
| 1982 | Bahrain - Merida |
+ 43 |
7 |
3 |
Cattaneo Mattia
| 1990 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 45 |
8 |
5 |
Benoot Tiesj
| 1994 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 50 |
9 |
5 |
Cavagna Remi
| 1995 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 50 |
10 |
5 |
Torres Rodolfo
| 1987 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 52 |
11 |
6 |
Pantano Jarlinson
| 1988 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 59 |
12 |
7 |
Mas Lluis
| 1989 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 01:01 |
13 |
7 |
Diaz Daniel
| 1989 | SEP de San Juan |
+ 01:02 |
14 |
10 |
Najar Gonzalo
[*]
| 1993 | SEP de San Juan |
+ 01:11 |
15 |
10 |
Quintana Dayer
| 1992 | Movistar Team |
+ 01:13 |
16 |
11 |
Dotti Juan Pablo
| 1984 | SEP de San Juan |
+ 01:17 |
17 |
11 |
Boivin Guillaume
| 1989 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 01:19 |
18 |
12 |
Maldonado Anderson
| 1994 | Uruguay |
+ 01:21 |
19 |
12 |
Cataford Alexander
| 1993 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 01:28 |
20 |
12 |
Avila Edwin
| 1989 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 01:29 |
21 |
14 |
Van der Sande Tosh
| 1990 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 01:32 |
22 |
14 |
Keukeleire Jens
| 1988 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 01:33 |
23 |
15 |
Poljanski Pawel
| 1990 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 01:36 |
24 |
16 |
Masnada Fausto
| 1993 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 01:44 |
25 |
19 |
Chaves German
| 1995 | Coldeportes - Zenu-Sello Rojo |
+ 01:51 |
26 |
27 |
Duran Alejandro
| 1991 | Argentina |
+ 02:06 |
27 |
28 |
Nizzolo Giacomo
| 1989 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 02:07 |
28 |
29 |
Ackermann Pascal
| 1994 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 02:15 |
29 |
29 |
Mullen Ryan
| 1994 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 02:20 |
30 |
32 |
Richeze Maximiliano
| 1983 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 02:21 |
31 |
38 |
Bonifazio Niccolo
| 1993 | Bahrain - Merida |
+ 02:46 |
32 |
38 |
Oyola Robigzon
| 1988 | Medellin - Inder |
+ 02:48 |
33 |
43 |
Gavazzi Francesco
| 1984 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 03:11 |
34 |
43 |
Juarez Daniel
| 1988 | Asociacion Civil Mardan |
+ 03:19 |
35 |
43 |
Rocchetti Filippo
| 1996 | Italy |
+ 03:22 |
36 |
45 |
McCabe Travis
| 1989 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 03:34 |
37 |
49 |
Contreras Emiliano
| 1994 | Asociacion Civil Mardan |
+ 03:49 |
38 |
54 |
Frapporti Marco
| 1985 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 04:00 |
39 |
58 |
Pelucchi Matteo
| 1989 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 04:11 |
40 |
55 |
Maldonado Ignacio
[*]
| 1990 | Uruguay |
+ 04:13 |
41 |
55 |
Räim Mihkel
| 1993 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 04:15 |
42 |
56 |
Wallays Jelle
| 1989 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 04:29 |
43 |
62 |
Portuondo Pedro
| 1985 | Cuba |
+ 04:32 |
44 |
59 |
Kolar Michael
| 1992 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 04:41 |
45 |
64 |
Richeze Mauro
| 1985 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 04:44 |
46 |
65 |
Maes Nikolas
| 1986 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 04:57 |
47 |
74 |
Keisse Iljo
| 1982 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 05:46 |
48 |
43 |
Sepulveda Eduardo
| 1991 | Movistar Team |
+ 06:42 |
49 |
42 |
Anacona Winner
| 1988 | Movistar Team |
+ 06:52 |
50 |
77 |
Eaton Daniel
| 1993 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 07:12 |
51 |
84 |
Viviani Attilio
| 1996 | Italy |
+ 07:13 |
52 |
36 |
Villalobos Roman
| 1990 | Canel's-Specialized |
+ 07:16 |
53 |
35 |
Vargas Walter
| 1992 | Medellin - Inder |
+ 07:18 |
54 |
33 |
Stetina Peter
| 1987 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 07:20 |
55 |
33 |
Arriagada Marco
| 1975 | EC Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 07:22 |
56 |
33 |
Moyano Enzo
| 1989 | EC Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 07:24 |
57 |
31 |
Atapuma Darwin
| 1988 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 07:31 |
58 |
29 |
De La Parte Victor
| 1986 | Movistar Team |
+ 07:36 |
59 |
26 |
Rubiano Miguel Angel
| 1984 | Coldeportes - Zenu-Sello Rojo |
+ 07:48 |
60 |
26 |
Carapaz Richard
| 1993 | Movistar Team |
+ 07:48 |
61 |
24 |
Cano Alex
| 1983 | Coldeportes - Zenu-Sello Rojo |
+ 07:51 |
62 |
80 |
Andriato Rafael
| 1987 | Brazil |
+ 07:56 |
63 |
22 |
Silva Joaquim
| 1992 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 08:04 |
64 |
22 |
Rojas Ruben
| 1989 | Argentina |
+ 08:06 |
65 |
20 |
Florez Miguel
| 1996 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 08:14 |
66 |
20 |
Zamora Daniel
| 1987 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 08:16 |
67 |
20 |
Fonzi Giuseppe
| 1991 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 08:17 |
68 |
72 |
Alafaci Eugenio
| 1990 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 08:18 |
69 |
21 |
Busato Matteo
| 1987 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 08:18 |
70 |
21 |
Laverde Luis
| 1979 | Coldeportes - Zenu-Sello Rojo |
+ 08:21 |
71 |
70 |
Schillinger Andreas
| 1983 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 08:21 |
72 |
22 |
Paredes Nicolas
| 1992 | Medellin - Inder |
+ 08:21 |
73 |
22 |
Munoz Cristian
| 1996 | Coldeportes - Zenu-Sello Rojo |
+ 08:22 |
74 |
22 |
Corte Eduardo
| 1992 | Canel's-Specialized |
+ 08:23 |
75 |
21 |
Pozzato Filippo
| 1981 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 08:30 |
76 |
20 |
Turrin Alex
| 1992 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 08:32 |
77 |
18 |
Marcotte Eric
| 1980 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 08:39 |
78 |
18 |
Fetter Atillio
| 1996 | Brazil |
+ 08:42 |
79 |
18 |
Velasco Simone
| 1995 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 08:44 |
80 |
17 |
Montoya Javier
| 1997 | Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus |
+ 08:53 |
81 |
17 |
Montivero Luciano
| 1978 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 08:56 |
82 |
16 |
Mirza Yousif
| 1988 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 08:57 |
83 |
63 |
Hodeg Alvaro
| 1996 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 08:57 |
84 |
19 |
Moyano Ignacio
| 1993 | Chile |
+ 08:57 |
85 |
18 |
Zahiri Abderrahim
| 1996 | Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus |
+ 08:59 |
86 |
18 |
Ait El Abdia Anass
| 1993 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 09:00 |
87 |
23 |
Cattapan Facundo
| 1998 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos |
+ 09:05 |
88 |
17 |
Tivani Nicolas
| 1995 | Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus |
+ 09:06 |
89 |
17 |
Amezqueta Julen
| 1993 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 09:16 |
90 |
17 |
Monte Francisco
| 1988 | Asociacion Civil Mardan |
+ 09:18 |
91 |
17 |
Martinez Jose
| 1997 | Argentina |
+ 09:22 |
92 |
17 |
Cuadros Alvaro
| 1995 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 09:28 |
93 |
14 |
Santos Efren
| 1992 | Canel's-Specialized |
+ 09:40 |
94 |
14 |
Arnoult Floryan
| 1996 | Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus |
+ 09:49 |
95 |
13 |
Rodriguez Leonardo
| 1998 | Asociacion Civil Mardan |
+ 09:52 |
96 |
13 |
Pi Jorge
| 1984 | Asociacion Civil Mardan |
+ 09:57 |
97 |
13 |
Camacho Julio Alexis
| 1990 | Coldeportes - Zenu-Sello Rojo |
+ 09:58 |
98 |
13 |
Riabushenko Alexandr
| 1995 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 10:01 |
99 |
12 |
Javier Gaston
[*]
| 1993 | SEP de San Juan |
+ 10:08 |
100 |
10 |
Alarcon Pablo
| 1988 | Canel's-Specialized |
+ 10:11 |
101 |
13 |
Aguirre Sergio
| 1976 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos |
+ 10:12 |
102 |
13 |
Ibarra Emiliano
| 1982 | SEP de San Juan |
+ 10:14 |
103 |
12 |
Maniezzo Alan
| 1984 | Brazil |
+ 10:16 |
104 |
11 |
Sbaragli Kristian
| 1990 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 10:18 |
105 |
11 |
Pedrero Antonio
| 1991 | Movistar Team |
+ 10:20 |
106 |
42 |
Perry Ben
| 1994 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 10:29 |
107 |
8 |
Ramirez Alan
| 1990 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos |
+ 10:34 |
108 |
8 |
Olivares Victor
| 1995 | Chile |
+ 10:35 |
109 |
7 |
Knapp Mauricio
| 1991 | Brazil |
+ 10:45 |
110 |
6 |
Roldan Weimar
| 1985 | Medellin - Inder |
+ 10:47 |
111 |
5 |
Yssaad Yannis
| 1993 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 10:49 |
112 |
5 |
Alvarado Adrian
| 1991 | Chile |
+ 10:50 |
113 |
5 |
Rodriguez Jose Luis
| 1994 | SEP de San Juan |
+ 10:50 |
114 |
102 |
Daniel Gregory
| 1994 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 10:51 |
115 |
3 |
Oliveira Jeovane
| 1977 | Brazil |
+ 11:28 |
116 |
3 |
Cabrera Nicolas
| 1997 | Chile |
+ 11:31 |
117 |
3 |
Lucero Higinio
| 1990 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos |
+ 11:31 |
118 |
3 |
Zabala Josu
| 1993 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 11:31 |
119 |
3 |
Mascaranas Richard
| 1979 | Uruguay |
+ 11:34 |
120 |
3 |
Muller Mauricio
| 1981 | SEP de San Juan |
+ 11:41 |
121 |
3 |
Bais Mattia
| 1996 | Italy |
+ 12:00 |
122 |
2 |
Nascimento Rodrigo
| 1985 | Brazil |
+ 12:02 |
123 |
1 |
Presa Alan Matias
| 1990 | Uruguay |
+ 12:09 |
124 |
1 |
Nodarse Felix
| 1989 | Cuba |
+ 12:26 |
125 |
1 |
Lucero Hector
| 1982 | EC Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 12:29 |
126 |
1 |
Perez Cristian
| 1999 | Cuba |
+ 12:35 |
127 |
1 |
Prado Ignacio
| 1993 | Canel's-Specialized |
+ 12:48 |
128 |
- |
García Cortina Iván
| 1995 | Bahrain - Merida |
+ 12:55 |
129 |
- |
Melivillo Juan Javier
| 1989 | EC Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 12:56 |
130 |
- |
Jurado Cristofer
| 1995 | Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus |
+ 12:59 |
131 |
- |
Putt Tanner
| 1992 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 13:06 |
132 |
- |
Yechezkel Aviv
| 1994 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 13:06 |
133 |
- |
Nibali Antonio
| 1992 | Bahrain - Merida |
+ 13:15 |
134 |
- |
Reyes Sebastian
| 1996 | Chile |
+ 13:17 |
135 |
1 |
Calderaro Filippo
| 1996 | Italy |
+ 13:31 |
136 |
1 |
Burchio Federico
| 1996 | Italy |
+ 13:38 |
137 |
1 |
Fedrigo Leonardo
| 1996 | Italy |
+ 13:51 |
138 |
5 |
Mendez Marcos
| 1998 | Argentina |
+ 14:23 |
139 |
38 |
Asconeguy Roderyck
| 1990 | Uruguay |
+ 14:25 |
140 |
4 |
Alzate Carlos
| 1983 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 14:38 |
141 |
6 |
Ramos Duilio
| 1996 | Argentina |
+ 15:24 |
142 |
23 |
Lopez Franco German
| 1988 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 15:47 |
143 |
6 |
Richeze Adrian
| 1989 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 16:54 |
144 |
1 |
Astiasaran Jose
| 1988 | Asociacion Civil Mardan |
+ 17:32 |
145 |
6 |
Naranjo Nicolas
| 1990 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 17:49 |
146 |
5 |
Tivani Gerardo
| 1991 | EC Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 21:11 |
147 |
5 |
Peñalver Manuel
| 1998 | Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus |
+ 21:51 |
148 |
5 |
Miranda Gonzalo
| 1979 | EC Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 22:03 |
149 |
1 |
Vera Hidalgo
| 1996 | Cuba |
+ 22:10 |
150 |
4 |
Santoyo Jose Alfredo
| 1995 | Canel's-Specialized |
+ 22:24 |
151 |
5 |
Falon Exequiel
[*]
| 1990 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos |
+ 22:36 |
152 |
5 |
Marcos Leandro
| 1991 | Cuba |
+ 22:41 |
153 |
5 |
Anchieri Pablo
| 1989 | Uruguay |
+ 24:10 |
154 |
6 |
Troia Oliviero
| 1994 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 27:23 |
155 |
6 |
Gordillo Pedro
| 1984 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos |
+ 27:50 |
156 |
6 |
Wouters Enzo
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 28:00 |
157 |
2 |
Almonacid Patricio
| 1979 | Chile |
+ 28:31 |
158 |
3 |
Gonzalez Pedro Cristian
| 1983 | EC Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 35:19 |
159 |
4 |
Paez Andres
| 1995 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos |
+ 43:55 |