1 |
|
Gaviria Fernando
| 1994 | Quick-Step Floors |
03:15:13 |
2 |
|
Bonifazio Niccolo
| 1993 | Bahrain - Merida |
+ 04 |
3 |
|
Pelucchi Matteo
| 1989 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 06 |
4 |
|
Juarez Daniel
| 1988 | Asociacion Civil Mardan |
+ 07 |
5 |
|
Nizzolo Giacomo
| 1989 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 10 |
6 |
|
Belletti Manuel
| 1985 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 10 |
7 |
|
Richeze Mauro
| 1985 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 10 |
8 |
|
Lucero Hector
| 1982 | EC Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 10 |
9 |
|
Riabushenko Alexandr
| 1995 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 10 |
10 |
|
Richeze Maximiliano
| 1983 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 10 |
11 |
|
Peñalver Manuel
| 1998 | Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus |
+ 10 |
12 |
|
Avila Edwin
| 1989 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 10 |
13 |
|
Mirza Yousif
| 1988 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 10 |
14 |
|
Keukeleire Jens
| 1988 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 10 |
15 |
|
Alzate Carlos
| 1983 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 10 |
16 |
|
Rubiano Miguel Angel
| 1984 | Coldeportes - Zenu-Sello Rojo |
+ 10 |
17 |
|
Andriato Rafael
| 1987 | Brazil |
+ 10 |
18 |
|
Roldan Weimar
| 1985 | Medellin - Inder |
+ 10 |
19 |
|
Turrin Alex
| 1992 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 10 |
20 |
|
Mullen Ryan
| 1994 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 10 |
21 |
|
Sbaragli Kristian
| 1990 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 10 |
22 |
|
Mas Lluis
| 1989 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 10 |
23 |
|
Wouters Enzo
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 10 |
24 |
|
Perry Ben
| 1994 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 10 |
25 |
|
Ganna Filippo
| 1996 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 10 |
26 |
|
Escuela Ricardo
| 1983 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 10 |
27 |
|
Maldonado Ignacio
[*]
| 1990 | Uruguay |
+ 10 |
28 |
|
Zahiri Abderrahim
| 1996 | Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus |
+ 10 |
29 |
|
Yssaad Yannis
| 1993 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 10 |
30 |
|
Oyola Robigzon
| 1988 | Medellin - Inder |
+ 10 |
31 |
|
Cattaneo Mattia
| 1990 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 10 |
32 |
|
Sevilla Oscar
| 1976 | Medellin - Inder |
+ 10 |
33 |
|
Maldonado Anderson
| 1994 | Uruguay |
+ 10 |
34 |
|
Busato Matteo
| 1987 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 10 |
35 |
|
Sivtsov Kanstantsin
| 1982 | Bahrain - Merida |
+ 10 |
36 |
|
Portuondo Pedro
| 1985 | Cuba |
+ 10 |
37 |
|
Narvaez Jhonnatan
| 1997 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 10 |
38 |
|
Chaves German
| 1995 | Coldeportes - Zenu-Sello Rojo |
+ 10 |
39 |
|
Martinez Jose
| 1997 | Argentina |
+ 10 |
40 |
|
Carapaz Richard
| 1993 | Movistar Team |
+ 10 |
41 |
|
Majka Rafal
| 1989 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 10 |
42 |
|
Alarcon Pablo
| 1988 | Canel's-Specialized |
+ 10 |
43 |
|
Presa Alan Matias
| 1990 | Uruguay |
+ 10 |
44 |
|
Bais Mattia
| 1996 | Italy |
+ 10 |
45 |
|
Naranjo Nicolas
| 1990 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 10 |
46 |
|
Anacona Winner
| 1988 | Movistar Team |
+ 10 |
47 |
|
Alvarado Adrian
| 1991 | Chile |
+ 10 |
48 |
|
Cataford Alexander
| 1993 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 10 |
49 |
|
Sepulveda Eduardo
| 1991 | Movistar Team |
+ 10 |
50 |
|
Duran Alejandro
| 1991 | Argentina |
+ 10 |
51 |
|
Arnoult Floryan
| 1996 | Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus |
+ 10 |
52 |
|
Velasco Simone
| 1995 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 10 |
53 |
|
Masnada Fausto
| 1993 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 10 |
54 |
|
Ramos Ruben
| 1992 | Argentina |
+ 10 |
55 |
|
Jurado Cristofer
| 1995 | Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus |
+ 10 |
56 |
|
Mendoza Omar
| 1989 | Medellin - Inder |
+ 10 |
57 |
|
Javier Gaston
| 1993 | SEP de San Juan |
+ 10 |
58 |
|
Rodriguez Leonardo
| 1998 | Asociacion Civil Mardan |
+ 10 |
59 |
|
Maniezzo Alan
| 1984 | Brazil |
+ 10 |
60 |
|
Van der Sande Tosh
| 1990 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 10 |
61 |
|
Marcotte Eric
| 1980 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 10 |
62 |
|
Kolar Michael
| 1992 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 10 |
63 |
|
Atapuma Darwin
| 1988 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 10 |
64 |
|
Pantano Jarlinson
| 1988 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 10 |
65 |
|
Munoz Cristian
| 1996 | Coldeportes - Zenu-Sello Rojo |
+ 10 |
66 |
|
Florez Miguel
| 1996 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 10 |
67 |
|
Fetter Atillio
| 1996 | Brazil |
+ 10 |
68 |
|
Stetina Peter
| 1987 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 10 |
69 |
|
Monte Francisco
| 1988 | Asociacion Civil Mardan |
+ 10 |
70 |
|
Villalobos Roman
| 1990 | Canel's-Specialized |
+ 10 |
71 |
|
Gavazzi Francesco
| 1984 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 10 |
72 |
|
Laverde Luis
| 1979 | Coldeportes - Zenu-Sello Rojo |
+ 10 |
73 |
|
Viviani Attilio
| 1996 | Italy |
+ 10 |
74 |
|
Rojas Ruben
| 1989 | Argentina |
+ 10 |
75 |
|
Nodarse Felix
| 1989 | Cuba |
+ 10 |
76 |
|
Torres Rodolfo
| 1987 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 10 |
77 |
|
Arriagada Marco
| 1975 | EC Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 10 |
78 |
|
De La Parte Victor
| 1986 | Movistar Team |
+ 10 |
79 |
|
Cavagna Remi
| 1995 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 10 |
80 |
|
Parra Alejandro
| 1998 | Cuba |
+ 10 |
81 |
|
Ackermann Pascal
| 1994 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 10 |
82 |
|
Quintana Dayer
| 1992 | Movistar Team |
+ 10 |
83 |
|
Corte Eduardo
| 1992 | Canel's-Specialized |
+ 10 |
84 |
|
Tivani Nicolas
| 1995 | Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus |
+ 10 |
85 |
|
Montoya Javier
| 1997 | Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus |
+ 10 |
86 |
|
Asconeguy Roderyck
| 1990 | Uruguay |
+ 10 |
87 |
|
Räim Mihkel
| 1993 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 10 |
88 |
|
Ait El Abdia Anass
| 1993 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 10 |
89 |
|
Oliveira Jeovane
| 1977 | Brazil |
+ 10 |
90 |
|
Fedrigo Leonardo
| 1996 | Italy |
+ 10 |
91 |
|
Rodriguez Jose Luis
| 1994 | SEP de San Juan |
+ 10 |
92 |
|
Moyano Enzo
| 1989 | EC Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 10 |
93 |
|
Silva Joaquim
| 1992 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 10 |
94 |
|
Santos Efren
| 1992 | Canel's-Specialized |
+ 10 |
95 |
|
Pi Jorge
| 1984 | Asociacion Civil Mardan |
+ 10 |
96 |
|
Amezqueta Julen
| 1993 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 10 |
97 |
|
Montivero Luciano
| 1978 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 10 |
98 |
|
Nascimento Rodrigo
| 1985 | Brazil |
+ 10 |
99 |
|
Camacho Julio Alexis
| 1990 | Coldeportes - Zenu-Sello Rojo |
+ 10 |
100 |
|
Cano Alex
| 1983 | Coldeportes - Zenu-Sello Rojo |
+ 10 |
101 |
|
Falon Exequiel
| 1990 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos |
+ 10 |
102 |
|
Benoot Tiesj
| 1994 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 10 |
103 |
|
Mendez Marcos
| 1998 | Argentina |
+ 10 |
104 |
|
Pedrero Antonio
| 1991 | Movistar Team |
+ 10 |
105 |
|
Dotti Juan Pablo
| 1984 | SEP de San Juan |
+ 10 |
106 |
|
Ramirez Alan Giannino
| 1990 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos |
+ 10 |
107 |
|
Moyano Ignacio
| 1993 | Chile |
+ 10 |
108 |
|
Najar Gonzalo
[*]
| 1993 | SEP de San Juan |
+ 10 |
109 |
|
Diaz Daniel
| 1989 | SEP de San Juan |
+ 10 |
110 |
|
Zamora Daniel
| 1987 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 10 |
111 |
|
Boivin Guillaume
| 1989 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 10 |
112 |
|
Keisse Iljo
| 1982 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 10 |
113 |
|
Vargas Walter
| 1992 | Medellin - Inder |
+ 10 |
114 |
|
Paredes Nicolas
| 1992 | Medellin - Inder |
+ 10 |
115 |
|
Fonzi Giuseppe
| 1991 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 10 |
116 |
|
Ibarra Emiliano
| 1982 | SEP de San Juan |
+ 10 |
117 |
|
Santoyo Jose Alfredo
| 1995 | Canel's-Specialized |
+ 10 |
118 |
|
Prado Ignacio
| 1993 | Canel's-Specialized |
+ 10 |
119 |
|
Lopez Franco German
| 1988 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 10 |
120 |
|
Daniel Gregory
| 1994 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 10 |
121 |
|
Cabrera Nicolas
| 1997 | Chile |
+ 10 |
122 |
|
Knapp Mauricio
| 1991 | Brazil |
+ 10 |
123 |
|
Pozzato Filippo
| 1981 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 10 |
124 |
|
Zabala Josu
| 1993 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 10 |
125 |
|
Cuadros Alvaro
| 1995 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 10 |
126 |
|
Frapporti Marco
| 1985 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 10 |
127 |
|
Mascaranas Richard
| 1979 | Uruguay |
+ 10 |
128 |
|
Yechezkel Aviv
| 1994 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 10 |
129 |
|
Lucero Higinio
| 1990 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos |
+ 27 |
130 |
|
Muller Mauricio
| 1981 | SEP de San Juan |
+ 27 |
131 |
|
Nibali Antonio
| 1992 | Bahrain - Merida |
+ 27 |
132 |
|
Poljanski Pawel
| 1990 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 27 |
133 |
|
Maes Nikolas
| 1986 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 27 |
134 |
|
Miranda Gonzalo
| 1979 | EC Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 27 |
135 |
|
Aguirre Sergio
| 1976 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos |
+ 27 |
136 |
|
Marcos Leandro
| 1991 | Cuba |
+ 27 |
137 |
|
Perez Cristian
| 1999 | Cuba |
+ 27 |
138 |
|
Astiasaran Jose
| 1988 | Asociacion Civil Mardan |
+ 27 |
139 |
|
Alafaci Eugenio
| 1990 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 27 |
140 |
|
Wallays Jelle
| 1989 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 27 |
141 |
|
Contreras Emiliano
| 1994 | Asociacion Civil Mardan |
+ 27 |
142 |
|
Tivani Gerardo
| 1991 | EC Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 27 |
143 |
|
Rocchetti Filippo
| 1996 | Italy |
+ 30 |
144 |
|
Gonzalez Pedro Cristian
| 1983 | EC Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 38 |
145 |
|
Gordillo Pedro
| 1984 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos |
+ 38 |
146 |
|
Calderaro Filippo
| 1996 | Italy |
+ 40 |
147 |
|
McCabe Travis
| 1989 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 47 |
148 |
|
Eaton Daniel
| 1993 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 48 |
149 |
|
Putt Tanner
| 1992 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 55 |
150 |
|
Burchio Federico
| 1996 | Italy |
+ 55 |
151 |
|
Hodeg Alvaro
| 1996 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 01:03 |
152 |
|
Reyes Sebastian
| 1996 | Chile |
+ 01:03 |
153 |
|
Cattapan Facundo
| 1998 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos |
+ 01:20 |
154 |
|
Olivares Victor
| 1995 | Chile |
+ 01:22 |
155 |
|
Schillinger Andreas
| 1983 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 01:29 |
156 |
|
Paez Andres
| 1995 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos |
+ 02:28 |
157 |
|
Almonacid Patricio
| 1979 | Chile |
+ 02:28 |
158 |
|
Melivillo Juan Javier
| 1989 | EC Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 02:38 |
159 |
|
Richeze Adrian
| 1989 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 03:37 |
160 |
|
Anchieri Pablo
| 1989 | Uruguay |
+ 03:42 |
161 |
|
Vera Hidalgo
| 1996 | Cuba |
+ 03:43 |
162 |
|
Ramos Duilio
| 1996 | Argentina |
+ 03:43 |
163 |
|
Troia Oliviero
| 1994 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 03:50 |
164 |
|
García Cortina Iván
| 1995 | Bahrain - Merida |
+ 03:50 |