Next manager: Adriatica Ionica Race (20/06)

2017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist (Upd: Tue 24.Apr 20:28) ManagerComments (127)

Normal view Extended view

Argentina

1 Rosas, Laureano1990
2 Sepulveda, Eduardo1991
3 Ramos, Ruben Gabriel1992
4 Navarrete, Maximiliano Ezequiel1991
5 Molina, Juan Ramón1997
6 Chamorro, Francisco1981

Bahrain - Merida

11 Nibali, Vincenzo1984
12 Agnoli, Valerio1985
13 Boaro, Manuele1987
14 Navardauskas, Ramunas1988
15 Pellizotti, Franco1978
16 Sivtsov, Kanstantsin1982

SEP San Juan

21 Muller, Mauricio1981
22 Dotti, Juan Pablo1984
23 Javier, Gaston Emiliano1993
24 Najar, Gonzalo1993
25 Ibarra, Emiliano David1982
26 Prado, Ignacio de Jesús1993
27 Sartasov, Andrey1975

Quick-Step Floors

31 Boonen, Tom1980
32 Cavagna, Remi1995
33 Declercq, Tim1989
34 Gaviria, Fernando1994
35 Richeze, Maximiliano1983
36 Serry, Pieter1988

Androni - Sidermec

41 Masnada, Fausto1993
42 Bernal, Egan Arley1997
43 Frapporti, Marco1985
44 Gavazzi, Francesco1984
45 Malucelli, Matteo1993
46 Torres, Rodolfo Andres1987

Italy

51 Viviani, Elia1989
52 Sartor, Federico1995
53 Viviani, Attilio1996
54 Plebani, Davide1996
55 Scartezzini, Michele1992
56 Lamon, Francesco1994

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

61 Pardilla, Sergio1984
62 Reis, Rafael1992
63 Saez Benito, Hector1993
64 Molina, Antonio1991
65 Benito, Miguel Angel1993
66 Lastra, Jonathan1993

Nippo - Vini Fantini

71 Cunego, Damiano1981
72 Arredondo, Julian1988
73 Santaromita, Ivan1984
74 Marini, Nicolas1993
75 Kuboki, Kazushige1989
76 Stacchiotti, Riccardo1991

UAE Team Emirates

81 Atapuma, Darwin1988
82 Costa, Rui1986
83 Ganna, Filippo1996
84 Guardini, Andrea1989
85 Troia, Oliviero1994
86 Niemiec, Przemyslaw1980

Bardiani - CSF

91 Ruffoni, Nicola1990
92 Maestri, Mirco1991
93 Rota, Lorenzo1995
94 Pacinotti, Nicolo1995
95 Wackermann, Luca1992
96 Zardini, Edoardo1989

Trek - Segafredo

101 Alafaci, Eugenio1990
102 Coledan, Marco1988
103 Daniel, Gregory1994
104 Mollema, Bauke1986
105 Brändle, Matthias1989
106 Van Poppel, Boy1988

UnitedHealthcare

111 Jaramillo, Daniel Alexander1991
112 Mannion, Gavin1991
113 Keough, Luke1991
114 Jones, Christopher1979
115 Haedo, Lucas Sebastian1983
116 Alzate Escobar, Carlos1983

Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan

121 Gaday, Julian Paulo1990
122 Gaday, Lucas Manuel1993
123 Aguirre Colome, Juan Manuel1975
124 Sigura, Cesar Dario1981
125 Espindola, Santiago1994
126 Azzem, Omar1992

Chile

131 Bravo Mansilla, Edison Fernando1992
132 Cabrera Torres, Antonio1981
133 Gonzalez Gutierrez, Nicolas0000
134 Corvalan Rojas, Joaquin Artuto1998
135 Olivares Dominguez, Victor Andres1995
136 Peñaloza Yañez, Felipe1993

Wilier Triestina

141 Pozzato, Filippo1981
142 Amezqueta, Julen1993
143 Belletti, Manuel1985
144 Godoy, Yonder1993
145 Draperi, Matteo1991
146 Turrin, Alex1992

Brazil

151 Marques, Felipe Cristiano da 1990
152 Santos, Emerson Silva1991
153 Pereira, Maicke Rene Monteiro1988
154 Silva, Tiago Waiandt1984
155 Ponciano, Edson1991
156 Santos, Luan Vieira Moreira0000

Equipo Municipalidad de Pocito

161 Julio, Ricardo Daniel1976
162 Tivani, Gerardo1991
163 Rivera, Jose Luis1980
164 Moyano, Enzo1989
165 Juarez, Gabriel1990
166 Lucero, Hector Maximiliiano1982
167 Gonzalez, Pedro1983

Uruguay

171 Gonzalez, Diego1991
172 Anchieri, Pablo1989
173 Cabrera, Carlos1992
174 Gomez, Matias1993
175 Soares de Lima, Nahuel Eduardo1996
176 Gutierrez, Alexander1995

AC Mardan

181 Juarez, Daniel1988
182 Fernandez, Jesus Emiliano1989
183 Ramos, Duilio1996
184 Saquilan, Alejandro1991
185 Arroyo, Victor1988
186 Monte, Francisco1988
187 Rodriguez, Leonardo1998

Medellin - Exito-Bavaria

191 Sevilla, Óscar1976
192 Ramirez Chavez, Brayan Stiven1992
193 Vargas, Walter1992
194 Oyola, Robigzon1988
195 Cardona, Julian1997
196 Montoya, Javier Ignacio1997

Mexico

201 Magallanes Aranda, Juan Pablo1982
202 De Luna Davila, Flavio1990
203 Frayre, Eder1991
204 Corte Cordero, Eduardo1992
205 Corella Braun, Rene Guillermo1991
206 Rangel Zamarron, Hector Hugo1980

Rawson Somos Todos

211 Hausen, Rodrigo1994
212 Lucero, Daniel1990
213 Falon, Exequiel1990
214 Paez, Andres Dario1995
215 Ramirez, Alan Giannino1990
216 De Udaeta, Hector Wilson1991
217 Guevara Arguello, Emanuel1989

Asociacion Civil Agrupación Virgen

221 Montivero, Luciano1978
222 Richeze, Adrian1989
223 Naranjo, Nicolas1990
224 Zamora, Daniel1987
225 Escuela, Ricardo Daniel1983
226 Lopez, Franco1988
227 Richeze, Mauro Abel1985

Unieuro Trevigiani

231 Cholakov, Stanamir1991
232 Ravanelli, Simone1995
233 Tivani Perez, German Nicolas1995
234 Vega Merodio, Sergio1995
235 Cenghialta, Riccardo1997
236 Viel, Mattia1995

Equipo Bolivia

241 Barrientos, Julian1994
242 Amurrio, Carlos1992
243 Gonzales Soto, Freddy1994
244 Campero, Piter1991
245 Cepeda Hernandez, Jefferson Alveiro1996
246 Angarita, Marvin Orlando1989

Italomat-Dogo-Orbai

251 Trillini, Sebastian Martin Jr.1994
252 Gozalbez Nadal, Inaki1991
253 Melivillo, Juan Javier1989
254 Ramirez Bernal, Jaime1989
255 Da Matta, Antonio Luan Nascime1992
256 Ulloa, Wilmer0000