ONE Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
1 | McCormick Hayden |
2 | Domagalski Karol |
3 | Liepins Emils |
4 | Kelly Jake |
5 | Scott Jacob |
6 | Williams Peter |
JLT - Condor | |
---|---|
7 | Stewart Thomas |
8 | Clancy Edward |
9 | Gibson Matthew |
10 | Slater Alistair |
11 | Wood Oliver |
12 | Moses Thomas |
Team Sauerland NRW | |
---|---|
13 | Intra Felix |
14 | Härtig Jonas |
15 | Happke Luca Felix |
16 | Domnick Julius |
17 | Leinau Joann |
18 | Müller Viktor |
Madison - Genesis | |
---|---|
19 | Atkins George |
20 | Swift Connor |
21 | McEvoy Jonathan |
22 | Rowsell Erick |
23 | Horton Tobyn |
24 | Handley Richard |
Vitus Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
25 | Kanepejs Deins |
26 | Amores Julio Alberto |
27 | Hunt Joshua |
28 | Jones Harrison |
29 | Kenway Adam |
30 | Martin Grant |
Monkey Town | |
---|---|
31 | De Jonge Maarten |
32 | van der Veekens Mel |
33 | Schulting Peter |
34 | Buskermolen Jordy |
35 | Ockeloen Jasper |
36 | Van Luijk Sven |
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
37 | Orr Robert |
38 | Tipper Jacob |
39 | Hetherington Ben |
41 | Moncorgé Pierre |
42 | Kanerva Hiski |
Canyon Eisberg | |
---|---|
43 | Opie Chris |
44 | Tanfield Harry |
45 | Nowell Matthew |
46 | Tennant Andrew |
47 | Paton Alex |
48 | Page Charles |
Wheelbase Castelli MGD | |
---|---|
49 | Orrell-Turner Alex |
50 | Stanton-Warren Jack |
51 | Reid Stuart |
52 | Claxton Angus |
53 | Fenwick Ryan |
54 | Crockett Finn |
Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico | |
---|---|
55 | Rodriguez Recuna Lois |
56 | Bialonczyk Kamil |
57 | Miltiadis Andreas |
58 | Rodriguez Gil Samuel |
59 | Finkler Fernando Augusto |
60 | Lopes Fernando |
Holdsworth Racing | |
---|---|
61 | Downing Russell |
62 | Lizde Seid |
63 | McKenna Sean |
64 | Thurau Björn |
65 | Shaw Damien |
66 | Mazzone Tom |
ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles | |
---|---|
67 | Fache Florent |
68 | Van Beethoven Matthias |
70 | Avoine Kévin |
71 | Huygens Maxime |
72 | Flet Axel |
Morvelo Basso RT | |
---|---|
73 | Marks Ben |
74 | Mottram Michael |
75 | Bradbury Stephen |
76 | Buckley Ken |
77 | Ranoe Will |
78 | Carpenter Dante |
Saint Piran | |
---|---|
79 | Lampier Steve |
80 | Martin Fraser |
81 | Evans Joe |
82 | Alderman Jake |
83 | Harper William |
84 | Fanshawe Alex |
Dare-Gaviota | |
---|---|
85 | Gonzalez Hector |
86 | Koch Leon |
88 | Sánchez Oscar |
89 | Eikeland Odin Foldvik |
90 | Garcia Martinez Eduardo |
Latvia | |
---|---|
91 | Gavars Eriks Toms |
92 | Bogdanovics Maris |
93 | Vosekalns Andris |
95 | Ansons Kristers |
96 | Pelcers Kristaps |
Team Wiggins | |
---|---|
97 | Georgi Etienne |
98 | Cullaigh Gabriel |
99 | Walker Joey |
100 | Pidcock Tom |
101 | Kerfoot-Robson Dylan |
102 | Sauvagnargues Jacques |
Ribble Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
103 | Bigham Daniel |
104 | Luhrs Alex |
105 | Brown William |
106 | Corbett William |
107 | Jones Richard |
108 | Lewis Gruff |
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin | |
---|---|
111 | Guicheteau Quentin |
112 | Benoist Antoine |
113 | Roche Alexis |
114 | Rolland Jules |
Spirit Tifosi RT | |
---|---|
115 | Clemens Edward |
116 | Burnett Marcus |
117 | Hales Jake |
118 | Peacock Jordan |
119 | Carr Frazier |
120 | Graham Rupert |
V.C.Toucy | |
---|---|
121 | Levasseur Jordan |
122 | Auld Scott |
123 | Gray Jake |
124 | Kiskonen Siim |
125 | Canales Wilfried |
126 | Wild Damian |
Team KTM UK | |
---|---|
127 | Ferguson Callum |
128 | Barusevicus Peter |
129 | Rounds Fraser |
130 | Brady Kieran |
131 | Turner Andy |
132 | Fox Will |
WP Groot Amsterdam | |
---|---|
133 | Kers Koos Jeroen |
134 | Veling Quinten |
135 | Ruimgaard Yentil |
136 | Schrijver Jorgos |
137 | Bugter Jasper |
138 | Mouris Teun |
Richardsons-Trek RT | |
---|---|
139 | Maxwell Oliver |
140 | Wood George |
142 | Cocker Peter |
143 | Rix James |
East Midlands RDA | |
---|---|
144 | Patten Daniel |
145 | Sewell George |
146 | Smith Sam |
147 | Baillie Karl |
148 | Bjergfelt William |
Flamme Rouge | |
---|---|
149 | Scott William |
150 | Exley Matt |
151 | Steel-Jessop Jack |
152 | Taylor Ollie |
Team PB Performance | |
---|---|
153 | Robbins Tristan |
154 | Kimber George |
155 | Symonds Bradley |
156 | Charley Joe |
BC Central Region RT | |
---|---|
157 | Carpenter Lawrence |
158 | Clarke Matthew |
159 | Bates Oliver |
160 | Hale Max |
Leisure Lakes Racing | |
---|---|
161 | Perkins Joseph |
162 | Harrison Elliot |
163 | Hornblow Jonathan |
164 | Magnier Andrew |
Verulam-reallymoving.com | |
---|---|
165 | Parry Michael |
166 | Houghton Luke |
167 | Davies Clay |
168 | Hedley-Smith James |
TBW Bottecchia Wigmore RT | |
---|---|
169 | Copley Josh |
170 | Reece David |
171 | Ambrose-Parish James |
172 | McMurdo Max |
OVB | |
---|---|
173 | Burke Michael |
174 | Pritchard Alexander |
175 | Rowe Josh |
176 | Tait Steve |
Cycle Team OnForm | |
---|---|
177 | Jones Oliver |
178 | Ball Buauna |
179 | Elwood Tom |
180 | Wimborne Jamie |
Cycling Sheffield Giant Sheffield | |
---|---|
181 | Pullen Daniel |
182 | Renshaw Charlie |
183 | Yates Harry |
184 | Savage Kieran |
Wales Racing Academy | |
---|---|
185 | Tillett James |
186 | Roberts William |
187 | Coombe Daniel |
188 | Kibble Peter |
RAF Cycling | |
---|---|
189 | Richardson Anthony |
190 | Lee Ian |
191 | Watts Daniel |
192 | Morley Ryan |