01 |
Paredes Nicolas
| 1992 | Medellin - Inder |
24:42:41 | 40 |
02 |
Villalobos Roman
| 1990 | Canel's-Specialized |
+ 03:17 | 30 |
03 |
Sanchez Oscar Eduardo
| 1985 | Canel's-Specialized |
+ 08:15 | 25 |
04 |
Chalapud Robinson
| 1984 | Medellin - Inder |
+ 08:19 | 20 |
05 |
Montoya Cristhian
| 1989 | Medellin - Inder |
+ 09:01 | 15 |
06 |
Alvarez Luis
| 1987 | Esparza Training-Hnos.Ambriz |
+ 14:01 | 10 |
07 |
Oyola Robigzon
| 1988 | Medellin - Inder |
+ 16:11 | 5 |
08 |
Ulloa Jose Gerardo
| 1996 | Tennis Stars |
+ 16:13 | 3 |
09 |
Garibay Contreras Orlando Trinidad
| 1993 | Tennis Stars |
+ 16:57 | 3 |
10 |
Medina Celis Eleazar
| 1988 | Dym Tlaxcala |
+ 17:03 | 3 |
11 |
Sevilla Oscar
| 1976 | Medellin - Inder |
+ 17:09 | |
12 |
Castillo Yeison Andres
| 1994 | Arenas-Tlax-Mex |
+ 25:47 | |
13 |
Castro Wilmar Andres
| 1994 | Hermanos Correa-Teknobike |
+ 26:34 | |
14 |
Rodas Sebastian
| 1994 | Arenas-Tlax-Mex |
+ 29:15 | |
15 |
Ortiz Frausto Jesus
| 1992 | Empacadora San Marcos-Viansi-Orbea |
+ 29:16 | |
16 |
Pulido Naranjo Luis
| 1986 | Arenas-Tlax-Mex |
+ 30:17 | |
17 |
Colex Tepoz Bernardo
| 1983 | Arenas-Tlax-Mex |
+ 31:47 | |
18 |
Reyes Mantilla Jose Luis
| 1985 | Dym Tlaxcala |
+ 31:55 | |
19 |
Lopez Vladimir
| 1988 | Hermanos Correa-Teknobike |
+ 34:16 | |
20 |
Casillas Carmona Jhonatan
| 1995 | Canel's-Specialized |
+ 40:29 | |
21 |
Garcia Nuñez Jose Ulises
| 1991 | Alfaro Team |
+ 42:57 | |
22 |
Perez Hernandez Victor Rafael
| 1995 | Empacadora San Marcos-Viansi-Orbea |
+ 44:35 | |
23 |
Ibarra Trujillo Manuel David
| 1998 | Alfaro Team |
+ 47:28 | |
24 |
Cendales Miguel Angel
| 1982 | Dym Tlaxcala |
+ 50:07 | |
25 |
Roldan Weimar
| 1985 | Medellin - Inder |
+ 51:10 | |
26 |
Prado Ignacio
| 1993 | Canel's-Specialized |
+ 53:44 | |
27 |
Alarcon Pablo
| 1988 | Canel's-Specialized |
+ 54:33 | |
28 |
Villa Medina Luis Francisco
| 1998 | Fournier |
+ 01:03:03 | |
29 |
Aroca Garzon Jose Camilo
| 1991 | Dym Tlaxcala |
+ 01:03:23 | |
30 |
Magallanes Aranda Juan Pablo
| 1982 | Tennis Stars |
+ 01:20:45 | |
31 |
Garcia Herrera Juan Pablo
| 1999 | Alfaro Team |
+ 01:24:32 | |
32 |
Lemus Guerrero Salvador
| 1998 | Empacadora San Marcos-Viansi-Orbea |
+ 01:24:56 | |
33 |
Vargas Walter
| 1992 | Medellin - Inder |
+ 01:27:13 | |
34 |
Rodriguez Jorge Andres
| 1993 | Dym Tlaxcala |
+ 01:28:01 | |
35 |
Santoya German
| 1997 | Fournier |
+ 01:31:20 | |
36 |
Reyes Contreras Gerardo
| 1996 | Esparza Training-Hnos.Ambriz |
+ 01:36:12 | |
37 |
Ixehuati Mejia Cesar
| 1993 | Empacadora San Marcos-Viansi-Orbea |
+ 01:39:45 | |
38 |
Zamora Rangel Mario Humberto
| 1991 | Esparza Training-Hnos.Ambriz |
+ 01:41:52 | |
39 |
Vega Arreola Jesus Alejandro
| 1988 | Fournier |
+ 01:58:50 | |
40 |
Aguilar Robles Irving Jaime
| 1970 | Empacadora San Marcos-Viansi-Orbea |
+ 02:15:48 | |
41 |
Ramos Torres Florencio
| 1977 | Tennis Stars |
+ 02:38:00 | |
42 |
Alfaro Barriga Erick Eduardo
| 1998 | Alfaro Team |
+ 02:51:32 | |
43 |
Juarez Garrido Juan Ramón
| 1983 | Quebexico |
+ 02:53:51 | |
DNF |
Dominguez Perez Eduardo
| 1998 | Alfaro Team |
| |
DNF |
Rodriguez Arevalo Francisco
| 1992 | Alfaro Team |
| |
DNF |
Romero Hernandez Rodrigo
| 1999 | Alfaro Team |
| |
DNF |
Guzman Jacuinde Neftali Zabdiel
| 1992 | Arenas-Tlax-Mex |
| |
DNF |
Huelitl Almonte Jacob
| 1996 | Arenas-Tlax-Mex |
| |
DNF |
Rojas Ramirez Rogelio
| 1993 | Arenas-Tlax-Mex |
| |
DNF |
Corte Eduardo
| 1992 | Canel's-Specialized |
| |
DNF |
Santos Efren
| 1992 | Canel's-Specialized |
| |
DNF |
Reyes Coache Alberto Jonathan
| 1994 | Dym Tlaxcala |
| |
DNF |
Soperanes Jose Luis
| 1992 | Dym Tlaxcala |
| |
DNF |
Arellano Martinez Gerardo Alberto
| 1992 | Empacadora San Marcos-Viansi-Orbea |
| |
DNF |
Benitez Rubio Julio Cesar
| 1992 | Empacadora San Marcos-Viansi-Orbea |
| |
DNF |
Escarcega Jose
| 1981 | Esparza Training-Hnos.Ambriz |
| |
DNF |
Madueño Salvador Alejandro
| 1998 | Esparza Training-Hnos.Ambriz |
| |
DNF |
Serrano Nájera Julio Roberto
| 1982 | Esparza Training-Hnos.Ambriz |
| |
DNF |
Alonso Ortiz Jesus Rafael
| 1997 | Fournier |
| |
DNF |
Fournier Vazquez Raymundo
| 1966 | Fournier |
| |
DNF |
Gaertner Ruiz Sergio
| 1998 | Fournier |
| |
DNF |
Silva Ambriz Juan Andres
| 1999 | Fournier |
| |
DNF |
Colunga Fernando
| 1998 | Hermanos Correa-Teknobike |
| |
DNF |
Martinez Rodrigo Omar
| 1989 | Hermanos Correa-Teknobike |
| |
DNF |
Muñoz Roberto
| 1995 | Hermanos Correa-Teknobike |
| |
DNF |
Sarabia Gonzaga Uriel
| 1995 | Hermanos Correa-Teknobike |
| |
DNF |
Vaquera Resendiz Cesar Salvador
| 1989 | Hermanos Correa-Teknobike |
| |
DNF |
Carr Adam
| 1983 | Quebexico |
| |
DNF |
Jean Michel
| 1973 | Quebexico |
| |
DNF |
Lachance Jean-Michel
| 1987 | Quebexico |
| |
DNF |
Morris Zach
| 1988 | Quebexico |
| |
DNF |
Sandoval Jonathan
| 1993 | Quebexico |
| |
DNF |
Tejeda Villar Jean Carlos
| 1992 | Quebexico |
| |
DNF |
Aguirre Jose Ramon
| 1988 | Tennis Stars |
| |
DNF |
Aldape Chavez Moises
| 1981 | Tennis Stars |
| |
DNF |
Rangel Zamarron Hector Hugo
| 1980 | Tennis Stars |
| |