01 |
Silva Elton Pedroso
| 1977 | Memorial - Santos - Fupes |
818 |
02 |
Maniezzo Alan
| 1984 | Sao Francisco - Saude-Powerade-SMR |
672 |
03 |
Egidio Cristian
| 1987 | Clube Dataro de Ciclismo |
595 |
04 |
Mota Fabiele dos Santos
| 1978 | ECT - Equipe de Ciclismo de Taubate |
516 |
05 |
Costa Correia Alex Fabio
| 1982 | Equipe Papa Leguas |
458 |
06 |
Silva Roberto Pinheiro
| 1983 | Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour |
430 |
07 |
Knapp Mauricio
| 1991 | Sao Francisco - Saude-Powerade-SMR |
429 |
08 |
Da Matta Antonio Luan Nascime
| 1992 | ECT - Equipe de Ciclismo de Taubate |
405 |
09 |
Nascimento Rodrigo
| 1985 | Sao Francisco - Saude-Powerade-SMR |
404 |
10 |
Affonso Murilo Ferraz
| 1991 | Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour |
355 |
11 |
Santos Emerson Silva
| 1991 | Equipe UFF-Cannondale |
355 |
12 |
Silva Kleber Ramos
[*]
| 1985 | Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour |
328 |
13 |
Prado Junior Joel Candido
| 1992 | Green Piracicaba |
|
14 |
Santos Daniel Souza
| 1991 | Clube Dataro de Ciclismo |
|
15 |
Santos Flavio Cardoso
| 1980 | Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour |
|
16 |
Gois Gilberto Veiga
| 1980 | AVAI - FME Florianopolis - APGF |
|
17 |
Oliveira Jeovane
| 1977 | Sao Francisco - Saude-Powerade-SMR |
|
18 |
Marques Felipe Cristiano
| 1990 | Equipe UFF-Cannondale |
|
19 |
Bigai Marcio Ferreira
| 1984 | ECT - Equipe de Ciclismo de Taubate |
|
20 |
Andriato Rafael
| 1987 | Wilier Triestina - Southeast |
|
21 |
Ruiz Renato
| 1981 | ECT - Equipe de Ciclismo de Taubate |
|
22 |
Pereira Ferreira Diego Cesar de Olive
| - | Clube Amazônia de Ciclismo |
|
23 |
Diniz Jose Jailson
| 1983 | Pro Cycling Team ADF Guarulhos |
|
24 |
Morais Eloi Rafael Gonzaga
| - | Adventure Bike |
|
25 |
Tabanez Bruno Fernando de Ol
| 1985 | Osasco-Penks-Sbc Trans |
|
26 |
Matos Ricardo Alcici
| 1980 | ACE Neobox 1009-Green Max-Alpis |
|
27 |
Vicente Marcio Lopes
| 1983 | ECT - Equipe de Ciclismo de Taubate |
|
28 |
Pimentel Walter Henrique Serr
| 1974 | Osasco-Penks-Sbc Trans |
|
29 |
Camilo Everson de Assis
[*]
| 1985 | AVAI - FME Florianopolis - APGF |
|
30 |
Monteiro Gideoni
| 1989 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
|
31 |
Anjos Jose Natanael Lima
| - | Adventure Bike |
|
32 |
Sacramento Josimar Oliveira
| 1987 | ECT - Equipe de Ciclismo de Taubate |
|
33 |
Almeida Franklin Gomes
| 1978 | Osasco-Penks-Sbc Trans |
|
34 |
Nazaret Magno
| 1986 | Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour |
|
35 |
Diniz Alex Correia
[*]
| 1985 | Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour |
|
36 |
Souza Ueslei Santos
| - | Avulso |
|
37 |
Santos Daelson Silva
| 1985 | AUC Paragominas |
|
38 |
Monteiro Pereira Maicke Rene
| 1988 | Equipe UFF-Cannondale |
|
39 |
Camargo Filho Armando
| 1982 | Memorial - Santos - Fupes |
|
40 |
Silva Filho Ageu Ferreria
| 1984 | Clube Amazônia de Ciclismo |
|
41 |
Bortoli Renan de Santana
| - | Avulso |
|
42 |
Mariano Frederico Nascimento
[*]
| - | Equipe UFF-Cannondale |
|
43 |
Barros Ramos Antonio
| 1985 | CCPL-Chama Cycling Team |
|
44 |
Silveira Danilo Gomes
| 1993 | Avulso |
|
45 |
Sivirino Eliesio Hubner
| 1982 | Clube Maringaense de Ciclismo |
|
46 |
Costa Leandro Rabelo
| - | - |
|
47 |
Silva David Leite
| 1982 | Equipe UFF-Cannondale |
|
48 |
Chaman Lauro
| 1987 | Memorial - Santos - Fupes |
|
49 |
Silva Jose Ronaldo
| 1985 | UCRJ |
|
50 |
Nascimento Antonio
| 1977 | Osasco-Penks-Sbc Trans |
|
51 |
Goncalves Rauny Leonardo Silve
| 1991 | Clube Maringaense de Ciclismo |
|
52 |
Gaspar Joao
[*]
| 1992 | Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour |
|
53 |
Novello Marcos Christian
| 1976 | Green Piracicaba |
|
54 |
Pacanaro Felipe dos Santos
| 1989 | Assis-Amea |
|
55 |
Da Silva Lima Marcelo Joao
| 1984 | Avulso |
|
56 |
Da Silva Safadi Raffael
| 1990 | Team Paraguay |
|
57 |
Louro Rafael Souza
| - | - |
|
58 |
Freitas Jr Jose Romulo
| 1989 | Equipe UFF-Cannondale |
|
59 |
Tavares Luiz Carlos
| 1977 | Osasco-Penks-Sbc Trans |
|
60 |
Melchior Vanderlei
| 1980 | Apuana Team |
|
61 |
Rodrigues Jose
| 1984 | Green Piracicaba |
|
62 |
Morandi Mauricio
| 1981 | Memorial - Santos - Fupes |
|
63 |
Barros Joao Vitor Novais
| - | Aracajú |
|
64 |
Hiacynth Marcos Paulo Brandao
| - | Avulso |
|
65 |
Alves Luciano Francisco
| - | Ciclo Race-DF |
|
66 |
Gomes Antonio Torquato
| 1985 | AUC Paragominas |
|
67 |
Rita Anderson Getulio Cor
| 1976 | Equipe UFF-Cannondale |
|
68 |
Pereira Jucelio Costa
| - | - |
|
69 |
Lopes Ecival Oliveira
| - | CCPL-Chama Cycling Team |
|
70 |
Nicacio Pedro Dourado
| 1981 | Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour |
|
71 |
Silva Francisco Henrique P
| - | - |
|
72 |
Granja Rony Peterson Olivei
| - | UCRJ |
|
73 |
Ferreira Willian Poiani Vicen
| 1986 | ADI-Indaiatuba SD |
|
74 |
Azevedo Patrique Gama
| 1980 | ASS Radical Sports-Boituva |
|
75 |
Ribeiro Adriano Donizeti
| 1982 | UCRJ |
|
76 |
Carvalho Mauricio Campos Leao
| 1973 | - |
|
77 |
Coloca Jean Carlo
| 1974 | Osasco-Penks-Sbc Trans |
|
78 |
Sidotti Breno Franca
| 1983 | ECT - Equipe de Ciclismo de Taubate |
|
79 |
Melo Vanderlan Alves
| - | Avulso |
|
80 |
Pereira Silva Marcos Aurelio
| 1985 | Avulso |
|
81 |
Silva Orlando Alves
| - | Avulso |
|
82 |
Dorea Andrei Costa
| - | Avulso |
|
83 |
Reichert Felipe Fossati
| 1979 | Apuana Team |
|
84 |
Oliveira Arlindo Teixeira
| - | CCPL-Chama Cycling Team |
|
85 |
Cruz Denilson Gomes
| - | Avulso |
|
86 |
Farias Jorge Luiz Sobreira
| - | Avulso |
|
87 |
Silva Thiago Rodrigues
| 1989 | Team Paraguay |
|
88 |
Silva Herbert Antonio Ferr
| - | - |
|
89 |
Rabelo Emanuel de jesus Cos
| - | - |
|
90 |
Barbosa Rodrigo Vieira
| - | Avulso |
|
91 |
Pinto Edward Silva da Cost
| - | Avulso |
|
92 |
Silva Lourismar Sousa
| 1980 | AUC Paragominas |
|
93 |
Silva Juliano Elisio Perei
| 1981 | Avulso |
|
94 |
Bertoldi Gregori Filipe Zich
| - | Clube Dataro de Ciclismo |
|
95 |
Silva Jose Mauricio
| 1981 | UCRJ |
|
96 |
Serra Henrique
| 1987 | Osasco-Penks-Sbc Trans |
|
97 |
Defendenti Sidiclei
| - | Avulso |
|
98 |
Pereira Joao Paulo Firmino
| 1981 | Associaçiao Batataense de Ciclismo |
|
99 |
Lima Andre Silas Oliveira
| - | - |
|
100 |
Zanatta Fernando
| 1991 | Clube Maringaense de Ciclismo |
|
101 |
De Oliveira Joao Vitor Fernandes
| - | Ciclo Race-DF |
|
102 |
Silva Valcemar Justino
| 1968 | Orbea do Brasil |
|
103 |
De Almeida Fabio
| 1980 | Osasco-Penks-Sbc Trans |
|
104 |
Barbosa Aroldo Matos
| - | - |
|
105 |
Camilo Johon Emerson de Sou
| - | Frutaria WL Team |
|
106 |
Mendes Gilberto Wagner
| 1982 | Osasco-Penks-Sbc Trans |
|
107 |
Koppe Augusto
| 1980 | Apuana Team |
|
108 |
Dronov Luciano Marques
| - | AM Douradense Ciclismo |
|
109 |
Bahia Kleber Lopes
| 1982 | Pro Cycling Team ADF Guarulhos |
|
110 |
Barbosa Pedro
| 1983 | - |
|
111 |
Pereira Luciano
| 1981 | Osasco-Penks-Sbc Trans |
|
112 |
Ponciano Edson
| 1991 | ADI-Indaiatuba SD |
|
113 |
Menezes Samuel Dantas
| 1977 | Avulso |
|
114 |
Mota Lucas Melo de Carval
| - | - |
|
115 |
Monfardini Jr Amarildo
| - | - |
|
116 |
Silva Felipe Barbosa
| - | Avulso |
|
117 |
Ferreira Salomao
| 1976 | Osasco-Penks-Sbc Trans |
|
118 |
Silva Antunes Sousa
| - | - |
|
119 |
Reis Fredy Luiz Da Cruz
| - | Equipe Papa Leguas |
|
120 |
Reis Jaco Sousa
| - | Alternativa-Soure |
|
121 |
Costa Adeuzo Sousa
| - | - |
|
122 |
Ferreira Halysson Henrique
| 1989 | ASS Radical Sports-Boituva |
|
123 |
Schneider Roberto Rodrigues
| - | - |
|
124 |
Jesus Reginaldo Gonçalves
| - | Avulso |
|
125 |
Almeida Andre Souza
| 1992 | Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour |
|
126 |
Silva Diego Tavares
| - | - |
|
127 |
Silva Victor Demian da Fon
| 1996 | Equipe UFF-Cannondale |
|
128 |
Correia Jr. Nelson
| 1983 | Aprocicli/Prefeitura de Chapecó |
|
129 |
Macedo Rogerio do Nasciment
| 1983 | Clube Maringaense de Ciclismo |
|
130 |
Ferreira Vitor Andrade
| 1993 | Eunapolis |
|
131 |
Silva Tiago Waiandt
| 1984 | Equipe UFF-Cannondale |
|
132 |
Nascimento Railson Ferreira
| - | - |
|
133 |
Fernandes Sidnei
| 1984 | Osasco-Penks-Sbc Trans |
|
134 |
Lacerda Anderson Prado
| - | Avulso |
|
135 |
Duarte Paulo Ricardo
| 1985 | Selecao Gaucha de Ciclismo |
|
136 |
Silva Sidnei Rodrigues
| 1982 | Team Paraguay |
|
137 |
Varela Silvio Medeiros
| - | Avulso |
|
138 |
Alves Paulo Henriques Sous
| - | Avulso |
|
139 |
Battista Jr. Gilmar Elias
| - | - |
|
140 |
Mastella Ruben
| 1990 | - |
|
141 |
Labatut Alex
| 1974 | - |
|