2015 Trofeo Edil C (U23)

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Francesco Reda 1982 Italy Team Idea 2010 ASD 3t 38' 00"
02 Simone Petilli 1993 Italy Unieuro - Willier 17"
03 Lukas Pöstlberger 1992 Austria New Zealand 23"
04 Daniele Trentin 1992 Italy G.S. Mastromarco 1' 03"
05 Oliviero Troia 1994 Italy Team Colpack 1' 03"
06 Alberto Cecchin 1989 Italy Roth - Skoda 1' 03"
07 Jacopo Mosca 1993 Italy Viris Maserati - Sisal 1' 03"
08 Davide Pacchiardo 1990 Italy Team Palazzago Fenice 1' 03"
09 Martin Weiss 1991 Austria New Zealand 1' 03"
10 Pierpaolo Ficara 1991 Italy Futura Team -Rosini 1' 03"
11 Mirco Maestri 1991 Italy General Store - Bottoli - Zardini 1' 03"
12 Niccolo Rocchi 1991 Italy Zalf Euromobil Desiree 1' 03"
13 Nicola Gaffurini 1989 Italy MG Kvis - Vega 1' 03"
14 Marco Tecchio 1994 Italy Unieuro - Willier 1' 03"
15 Lorenzo Rota 1995 Italy Unieuro - Willier 1' 03"
16 Nicola Toffali 1992 Italy Zalf Euromobil Desiree 1' 03"
17 Simone Velasco 1995 Italy Zalf Euromobil Desiree 1' 03"
18 Ricardo Pichetta 1987 Italy Team Cerone - Rodman 1' 03"
19 Matteo Spreafico 1993 Italy Team Idea 2010 ASD 1' 03"
20 Maxim Rusnac 1992 Moldova Gragnano Sporting Club 1' 03"
21 Danilo Celano 1989 Italy Futura Team -Rosini 1' 03"
22 Daniel Paulus 1993 Austria Team Vorarlberg 1' 03"
23 Alex Turrin 1992 Italy G.S. Mastromarco 1' 03"
24 Giuseppe Brovelli 1991 Italy Gragnano Sporting Club 1' 03"
25 Antonio Santoro 1989 Italy MG Kvis - Vega 1' 03"
26 Devid Tintori 1989 Italy Gragnano Sporting Club 1' 03"
27 James Bertie Newey 1994 Great Britain Zappi Racing Team 1' 03"
28 Alexandr Riabushenko 1995 Belarus GFDD Altopack 1' 03"
29 Massimiliano Barbero Piantino 1991 Italy Team Cerone - Rodman 1' 03"
30 Giovanni Carboni 1995 Italy Unieuro - Willier 1' 03"
31 Sergei Pomoshnikov 1990 Russia Itera - Katusha 1' 03"
32 Michael Delle Foglie 1992 Italy Us Fracor Semetica Sphera 1' 03"
33 Michele Gazzara 1990 Italy MG Kvis - Vega 1' 03"
34 Gian Luca Remondi 1991 Italy Gragnano Sporting Club 1' 03"
35 Luca Pacioni 1993 Italy Viris Maserati - Sisal 1' 03"
36 Tomas Koudela 1992 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov 1' 03"
37 Michael Kucher 1993 Austria Team Vorarlberg 1' 03"
38 Isaia Modena 1991 Italy General Store - Bottoli - Zardini 1' 03"
39 Emanuele Favero 1992 Italy - 1' 03"
40 Claudio Longhitano 1994 Italy - 1' 03"
41 Seid Lizde 1995 Italy Team Colpack 1' 03"
DNF Sebastiano Amodio 1992 Italy -
DNF Brayam Anacona Gomez 1992 Colombia -
DNF Filippo Bedeschi 1996 Italy -
DNF Romain Boisdon 1996 France -
DNF Paolo Brundo 1992 Italy -
DNF Odrian Champossin 1996 France -
DNF Boris Clark 1995 New Zealand -
DNF Florent Fache 1996 France -
DNF Mattia Ferraro 1994 Italy -
DNF Alessio Finocchi 1991 Italy -
DNF Wojciech Franczak 1993 Poland -
DNF Luis Antonio Gomez Urosa 1994 Venezuela -
DNF Manuel Graziano Di Leo 1995 Italy -
DNF Thomas Grosbois 1993 France -
DNF Mikolaj Gutek 1996 Poland -
DNF Norbert Krakowiak 1993 Poland -
DNF Sam Phipps 1995 New Zealand -
DNF Mykhaylo Polikarpov 1992 Ukraine -
DNF Andrea Previtera 1995 Italy -
DNF Andrea Rossini 1990 Italy -
DNF Karol Wypych 1996 Poland -
DNF Patryk Zlotowicz 1996 Poland -
DNF Alex Asuni 1996 Italy Futura Team -Rosini
DNF Filippo Capone 1994 Italy Futura Team -Rosini
DNF Gianmarco Piccioli 1995 Italy Futura Team -Rosini
DNF Matteo Trippi 1995 Italy G.S. Mastromarco
DNF Stefano Verona 1993 Italy G.S. Mastromarco
DNF Paolo Bianchini 1992 Italy Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed
DNF Alberto Dell Aglio 1995 Italy Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed
DNF Alberto Marengo 1994 Italy Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed
DNF Mattia Giovanni Pastorino 1995 Italy Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed
DNF Alessandro Riccardi 1992 Italy Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed
DNF Filippo Tagliani 1995 Italy Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed
DNF Michele Bicelli 1994 Italy Gavardo - Bi&Esse
DNF Christian Comaglio 1993 Italy Gavardo - Bi&Esse
DNF Nicolo Corbetta 1995 Italy Gavardo - Bi&Esse
DNF Luca Gamba 1994 Italy Gavardo - Bi&Esse
DNF Pierpaolo Pizza 1995 Italy Gavardo - Bi&Esse
DNF Christian Scerbo 1994 Italy Gavardo - Bi&Esse
DNF Raffaello Bonusi 1992 Italy General Store - Bottoli - Zardini
DNF Andrea Cordioli 1992 Italy General Store - Bottoli - Zardini
DNF Umberto Marengo 1992 Italy General Store - Bottoli - Zardini
DNF Nikolai Shumov 1994 Belarus General Store - Bottoli - Zardini
DNF David Adamczyk 1996 Poland GFDD Altopack
DNF Luca Ceolan 1992 Italy GFDD Altopack
DNF Gracjan Szelag 1995 Poland GFDD Altopack
DNF Michele Viola 1992 Italy GFDD Altopack
DNF Denis Borovik 1995 Russia Itera - Katusha
DNF Andrey Lukonin 1995 Russia Itera - Katusha
DNF Ivan Lutenco 1995 Moldova Itera - Katusha
DNF Matvei Mamykin 1994 Russia Itera - Katusha
DNF Denis Zhuykov 1993 Russia Itera - Katusha
DNF Daniele Arnaboldi 1994 Italy M.I. Impianti - Remer
DNF Davide Belluschi 1994 Italy M.I. Impianti - Remer
DNF Simone Gagliardi 1996 Italy M.I. Impianti - Remer
DNF Simone Guizzetti 1995 Italy M.I. Impianti - Remer
DNF Riccardo Terruzzi 1995 Italy M.I. Impianti - Remer
DNF Gianmarco Di Francesco 1989 Italy MG Kvis - Vega
DNF Moreno Giampaolo 1991 Italy MG Kvis - Vega
DNF Raffaele Radice 1996 Italy MG Kvis - Vega
DNF Kasper Asgreen 1995 Denmark MLP Team Bergstrasse
DNF Mike-Aaron Egger 1993 Germany MLP Team Bergstrasse
DNF Moritz Füssnegger 1996 Germany MLP Team Bergstrasse
DNF John Mandrysch 1996 Germany MLP Team Bergstrasse
DNF Max Wörner 1996 Germany MLP Team Bergstrasse
DNF Daniel Auer 1994 Austria Neon Velo Cycling Team
DNF Alexander Brus 1994 Austria Neon Velo Cycling Team
DNF Florian Gaugl 1991 Austria Neon Velo Cycling Team
DNF Lukas Schlemmer 1995 Austria Neon Velo Cycling Team
DNF Jan Sokol 1990 Austria Neon Velo Cycling Team
DNF Michael Taferner 1993 Austria Neon Velo Cycling Team
DNF Benjamin Brkic 1996 Austria New Zealand
DNF Florian Schipflinger 1995 Austria New Zealand
DNF Mario Schoibl 1990 Austria New Zealand
DNF Mario Stock 1995 Austria New Zealand
DNF Raul Colombo 1996 Italy Overall Cycling Team
DNF Nicolo Lavazza 1993 Italy Overall Cycling Team
DNF Luca Limone 1996 Italy Overall Cycling Team
DNF Luca Raggio 1995 Italy Overall Cycling Team
DNF Alberto Rossi 1994 Italy Overall Cycling Team
DNF Rui Mario Ruo 1995 Italy Overall Cycling Team
DNF Milos Borisavljevic 1994 Serbia Roth - Skoda
DNF Michael Bresciani 1994 Italy Roth - Skoda
DNF Yannick Eckmann 1993 USA Roth - Skoda
DNF Lukas Jaun 1991 Switzerland Roth - Skoda
DNF Roland Thalmann 1993 Switzerland Roth - Skoda
DNF Evgeny Kobernyak 1995 Russia Sestroretsk
DNF Radovan Dolezel 1994 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov
DNF Jakub Filip 1992 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov
DNF Ludek Lichnovsky 1995 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov
DNF Marek Sipos 1996 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov
DNF Matej Zahalka 1993 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov
DNF Federico Collura 1992 Italy Team Cerone - Rodman
DNF Marcello Cotella 1993 Italy Team Cerone - Rodman
DNF Gioele Morreale 1991 France Team Cerone - Rodman
DNF Nicolas Samparisi 1992 Italy Team Cerone - Rodman
DNF Edoardo Affini 1996 Italy Team Colpack
DNF Alessandro Bresciani 1996 Italy Team Colpack
DNF Davide Manzoni 1993 Italy Team Colpack
DNF Alberto Tocchella 1993 Italy Team Colpack
DNF Marc Garby 1991 Denmark Team Idea 2010 ASD
DNF Alessandro Pettiti 1990 Italy Team Idea 2010 ASD
DNF Marco Tizza 1992 Italy Team Idea 2010 ASD
DNF Manuel Todaro 1996 Italy Team Idea 2010 ASD
DNF Stefano Ippolito 1994 Italy Team Palazzago Fenice
DNF Giacomo Menchetti 1993 Italy Team Palazzago Fenice
DNF Filippo Rudi 1994 Italy Team Palazzago Fenice
DNF Marlen Zmorka 1993 Ukraine Team Palazzago Fenice
DNF Daniel Lehner 1994 Austria Team Vorarlberg
DNF Lukas Meiler 1995 Germany Team Vorarlberg
DNF Manuel Schreiber 1990 Austria Team Vorarlberg
DNF Akinori Yamamura 1994 Japan Team Vorarlberg
DNF Emil Andersson 1993 Sweden U.C.Monaco
DNF Matteo Draperi 1991 Italy U.C.Monaco
DNF Lucas Gehin 1995 France U.C.Monaco
DNF Simone Mammoliti 1996 Italy U.C.Monaco
DNF Simone Uzzas 1996 Italy U.C.Monaco
DNF Mykyta Zubenko 1995 Ukraine U.C.Monaco
DNF Stefano Nardelli 1993 Italy Unieuro - Willier
DNF Giovanni Pedretti 1996 Italy Unieuro - Willier
DNF Jack Beckinsale 1993 Australia Us Fracor Semetica Sphera
DNF Ettore Carlini 1989 Italy Us Fracor Semetica Sphera
DNF Christian Grazian 1990 Italy Us Fracor Semetica Sphera
DNF Matteo Marcolini 1990 Italy Us Fracor Semetica Sphera
DNF Francesco Marzi 1993 Italy Us Fracor Semetica Sphera
DNF Peter Förster 1995 Germany Veloclub Ratisbona
DNF Alexander Hofner 1995 Germany Veloclub Ratisbona
DNF Marius Jessenberger 1991 Germany Veloclub Ratisbona
DNF Christopher Muche 1992 Germany Veloclub Ratisbona
DNF Fabio Nappa 1992 Germany Veloclub Ratisbona
DNF Lukas Von Coelln 1996 Germany Veloclub Ratisbona
DNF Alberto Amici 1993 Italy Viris Maserati - Sisal
DNF Filippo Ganna 1996 Italy Viris Maserati - Sisal
DNF Alfio Locatelli 1990 Italy Viris Maserati - Sisal
DNF Aleksander Vlasov 1996 Russia Viris Maserati - Sisal
DNF Pietro Andreoletti 1995 Italy Zalf Euromobil Desiree
DNF Marco Gaggia 1989 Italy Zalf Euromobil Desiree
DNF Andrea Toniatti 1992 Italy Zalf Euromobil Desiree
DNF Scott Auld 1996 Great Britain Zappi Racing Team
DNF Callum Ferguson 1995 Great Britain Zappi Racing Team
DNF Owen James 1995 Great Britain Zappi Racing Team
DNF James Knox 1995 Great Britain Zappi Racing Team
DNF James Locker 1994 Great Britain Zappi Racing Team

Info

RaceTrofeo Edil C (U23)
Nation Italy
Distance 149.1 km
DateApril 11th
Edition2015
Classification1.2
Extra Compare top four

Francesco Reda