Roompot - Ned.Loterij | |
---|---|
1 | Ariesen Tim |
2 | De Greef Robbert |
3 | Riesebeek Oscar |
4 | van Empel Etienne |
5 | Van Ginneken Sjoerd |
6 | Wippert Wouter |
Hagens Berman - Axeon | |
---|---|
11 | Almeida Joao |
12 | Bjerg Mikkel |
13 | Oliveira Ivo |
14 | Oliveira Rui |
15 | Philipsen Jasper |
16 | Rice Michael |
17 | Zijlaard Maikel |
Alecto Cycling Team | |
---|---|
21 | Celi Abe |
22 | Doets Marco |
23 | De Jong Jaap |
24 | Dekker Sjors |
25 | Van Der Kooij Bas |
Canyon Eisberg | |
---|---|
31 | Fry Joseph |
32 | Nowell Matthew |
33 | Page Charles |
34 | Rose-Davies Louis |
36 | Tennant Andrew |
37 | Townsend Rory |
Delta Cycling Rotterdam | |
---|---|
41 | Bax Sjoerd |
42 | Hoppezak Vincent |
45 | Van Dalen Jason |
46 | van den Berg Marijn |
47 | van den Dool Jens |
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg | |
---|---|
48 | Brusselman Twan |
49 | Chursin Pavel |
50 | Blummel Robin |
51 | Grigoryan Stepan |
52 | Van Trijp Maarten |
53 | Van Loon Jordi |
54 | Van Wijk Oscar |
Heizomat Rad-Net.De | |
---|---|
61 | Haller Patrick |
62 | Hollmann Juri |
63 | Nolde Tobias |
64 | Reutter Sven |
65 | Rohde Leon |
67 | Tschernoster Jan |
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel | |
---|---|
71 | Ariesen Johim |
72 | Bouwmans Dylan |
73 | Hamelink Jasper |
74 | Gmelich Jarno |
75 | Nieuwpoort Jelle |
76 | van Bakel Robbie |
77 | de Lange Thijs |
Riwal CeramicSpeed | |
---|---|
81 | Clausen Patrick |
83 | Gregaard Jonas |
84 | Mørkøv Jesper |
85 | Lander Sebastian |
86 | Norsgaard Mathias |
87 | Haslund Peter |
SEG Racing Academy | |
---|---|
91 | Affini Edoardo |
92 | Bol Cees |
93 | Maas Jan |
94 | Lenderink Peter |
95 | Meeus Jordi |
96 | van den Berg Julius |
97 | Williams Stephen |
Tarteletto - Isorex | |
---|---|
101 | Boucher David |
103 | De Groote Arne |
104 | Stockman Abram |
105 | Stockman Michiel |
106 | Tzortzakis Polychronis |
107 | Maes Alexander |
Team Coloquick | |
---|---|
111 | Hardahl Anders |
112 | Moberg Christian |
113 | Lyhne Daniel Bligaard |
114 | Munk Steffen |
115 | Vinjebo Emil |
116 | von Folsach Casper |
117 | Wallin Rasmus Bøgh |
Dauner D&DQ - Akkon | |
---|---|
121 | Braun Julian |
123 | Heider Christopher |
124 | Küsters Alexander |
125 | Loer Lukas |
126 | Heiderscheid Colin |
Team Differdange - Losch | |
---|---|
131 | Catania Claudio |
132 | Da Silva Tiago |
133 | Donders Jelle |
134 | Teasdale Josh |
135 | Thill Tom |
136 | Verwaest Kevin |
137 | Vermeer Tom |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus | |
---|---|
141 | Dörrie Marc |
144 | Retschke Robert |
145 | Schormair Fabian |
146 | Weinzheimer Richard |
147 | Westmattelmann Daniel |
Team Sauerland NRW | |
---|---|
151 | Domnick Julius |
152 | Gießelmann Michel |
154 | Knolle Jon |
155 | Müller Viktor |
157 | Leinau Louis |
National Team Great Britain | |
---|---|
161 | Nally Joe |
162 | Britton Rhys |
163 | Hartley Adam |
164 | Stewart Jake |
165 | Holt Joe |
166 | Walls Matthew |
167 | Wright Fred |
Willebrord Wil Vooruit | |
---|---|
171 | Bierkens Tim |
172 | Broos Alain |
173 | Nieuwkoop Bas |
174 | Sitters Bart |
175 | Sitters Bas |
176 | Ketelaars Xavier |
177 | Van Agtmaal Jeffrey |
Lotto - Soudal U23 | |
---|---|
181 | Colman Alex |
182 | Daemen Stijn |
183 | De Decker Alfdan |
184 | Herregodts Rune |
185 | Marit Arne |
186 | Van Moer Brent |
187 | Vaughan Jacob |
Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT | |
---|---|
191 | Alonso Montes Pablo |
192 | De Maeght Dorian |
193 | Leus Jelle |
194 | Vandenbergh Wouter |
195 | Martens Michiel |
196 | Smagghe Wouter |
197 | Verheijen Geert |
NWV Groningen | |
---|---|
201 | Bakker Björn |
202 | De Jong Jeen |
203 | de Haan Sven |
204 | Keizer Martijn |
205 | Paterson Aden |
206 | Merx Peter |
207 | Lindeman Adrie |
Volker-Wessels-Merckx | |
---|---|
211 | Harbers Rochez |
212 | Boeve Mats |
213 | Paalman Koen |
214 | Wiggers Per |
215 | Bosman Gert-Jan |
216 | Wildeman Henk |
217 | Wijkel Stan |
LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner | |
---|---|
221 | Bouwmans Bryan |
222 | De Jong Michael |
223 | Huijbregts Jesse |
224 | Van Bokhoven Ramon |
225 | Van Broekhoven Rob |
226 | Olde Meierink Lars |
227 | Van Iersel Youri |