2016 Rad am Ring

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Paul Voss 1986 Germany Bora - Argon 18 3t 36' 38"
02 Gregor Muhlberger 1994 Austria Bora - Argon 18 1' 21"
03 Jan Tratnik 1990 Slovenia Amplatz - BMC 1' 32"
04 Emanuel Buchmann 1992 Germany Bora - Argon 18 1' 34"
05 Davide Rebellin 1971 Italy CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1' 34"
06 Patrick Konrad 1991 Austria Bora - Argon 18 4' 02"
07 Nikias Arndt 1991 Germany Team Giant - Alpecin 4' 20"
08 Raphael Freienstein 1991 Germany Team Kuota - Lotto 4' 20"
09 Andreas Schillinger 1983 Germany Bora - Argon 18 4' 20"
10 Cesare Benedetti 1987 Italy Bora - Argon 18 4' 20"
11 Jordi Simon 1990 Spain Verva - ActiveJet 4' 20"
12 Karel Hnik 1991 Czech Republic Verva - ActiveJet 4' 20"
13 Sebastien Baldauf 1989 Germany Hrinkow Advarics 4' 20"
14 Andi Bajc 1988 Slovenia Amplatz - BMC 4' 20"
15 Felix Grossschartner 1993 Austria CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4' 20"
16 Jonas Rapp 1994 Germany Team Heizomat 4' 27"
17 Alexandr Kolobnev 1981 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 4' 31"
18 Frederik Dombrowski 1992 Germany Team Kuota - Lotto 4' 33"
19 Bartosz Huzarski 1980 Poland Bora - Argon 18 4' 33"
20 Sven Reutter 1996 Germany Stölting Service Group 10' 36"
21 Piotr Brozyna 1995 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10' 36"
DNF Jindrich Dlask 1991 Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha
DNF Tomas Kalojiros 1994 Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha
DNF Petr Malan 1995 Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha
DNF Miroslav Svatek 1997 Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha
DNF Vaclav Viktorin 1983 Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha
DNF Jonas Vojtech 1989 Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha
DNF Marek Canecky 1988 Slovakia Amplatz - BMC
DNF Gerd Fidler 1996 Austria Amplatz - BMC
DNF Maximilian Kuen 1992 Austria Amplatz - BMC
DNF Peter Kusztor 1984 Hungary Amplatz - BMC
DNF Mario Schoibl 1990 Austria Amplatz - BMC
DNF Andreas Umhaller 1992 Austria Amplatz - BMC
DNF Michael Schwarzmann 1991 Germany Bora - Argon 18
DNF Josef Cerny 1993 Czech Republic CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF Jan Hirt 1991 Czech Republic CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF Adrian Kurek 1988 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF Marcin Mrozek 1990 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF Leszek Plucinski 1990 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF Roman Bronis 1976 Slovakia CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
DNF Pavel Gruber 1996 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
DNF Martin Hebik 1982 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
DNF Robert Malik 1993 Slovakia CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
DNF Vojtech Modlitba 1996 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
DNF Jan Stöhr 1991 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
DNF Pavel Stöhr 1991 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
DNF Roman Kustadinchev 1995 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Roman Maikin 1990 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Mamyr Stash 1993 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Aydar Zakarin 1994 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Florian Gaugl 1991 Austria Hrinkow Advarics
DNF Marvin Hammerschmid 1996 Austria Hrinkow Advarics
DNF Raphael Hammerschmidt 1996 Austria Hrinkow Advarics
DNF Alexander Meier 1992 Germany Hrinkow Advarics
DNF Matthias Wienerroither 1991 Austria Hrinkow Advarics
DNF Maximilian Beyer 1993 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF Patrick Haller 1997 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF Michel Koch 1991 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF Leif Lampater 1982 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF Lucas Liss 1992 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF Marco Mathis 1994 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF Jan Tschernoster 1996 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF Mario Vogt 1992 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF Armands Bēcis 1991 Latvia Rietumu - Delfin
DNF Maris Bogdanovics 1991 Latvia Rietumu - Delfin
DNF Eriks Toms Gavars 1997 Latvia Rietumu - Delfin
DNF Deins Kanepejs 1995 Latvia Rietumu - Delfin
DNF Peeter Pruus 1989 Estonia Rietumu - Delfin
DNF Aleksandrs Rublevskis 1996 Latvia Rietumu - Delfin
DNF Moritz Backofen 1995 Germany Stölting Service Group
DNF Linus Gerdemann 1982 Germany Stölting Service Group
DNF Lennard Kämna 1996 Germany Stölting Service Group
DNF Romain Lemarchand 1987 France Stölting Service Group
DNF Christian Mager 1992 Germany Stölting Service Group
DNF Jonas Tenbrock 1995 Germany Stölting Service Group
DNF Alexander Weifenbach 1990 Germany Stölting Service Group
DNF Bert De Backer 1984 Belgium Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF Koen De Kort 1982 Netherlands Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF Tom Stamsnijder 1985 Netherlands Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF Max Walscheid 1993 Germany Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF Dorian Lübbers 1997 Germany Team Heizomat
DNF Nathan Müller 1995 Germany Team Heizomat
DNF Simon Redmers 1996 Germany Team Heizomat
DNF Laurin Winter 1996 Germany Team Heizomat
DNF Christopher Hatz 1991 Germany Team Kuota - Lotto
DNF Luca Henn 1997 Germany Team Kuota - Lotto
DNF Tobias Knaup 1993 Germany Team Kuota - Lotto
DNF Marcel Meisen 1989 Germany Team Kuota - Lotto
DNF Robert Retschke 1980 Germany Team Kuota - Lotto
DNF Daniel Westmattelmann 1987 Germany Team Kuota - Lotto
DNF Aaron Grosser 1996 Germany Team Sauerland NRW
DNF Jonas Härtig 1997 Germany Team Sauerland NRW
DNF Felix Intra 1995 Germany Team Sauerland NRW
DNF Joann Leinau 1995 Germany Team Sauerland NRW
DNF Louis Leinau 1995 Germany Team Sauerland NRW
DNF Viktor Müller 1996 Germany Team Sauerland NRW
DNF Florian Stork 1997 Germany Team Sauerland NRW
DNF Clement Koretzky 1990 France Team Vorarlberg
DNF Michael Kucher 1993 Austria Team Vorarlberg
DNF Lukas Meiler 1995 Germany Team Vorarlberg
DNF Patrick Schelling 1990 Switzerland Team Vorarlberg
DNF Sergio Sousa 1983 Portugal Team Vorarlberg
DNF Francesc Zurita Martinez 1992 Spain Team Vorarlberg
DNF Stanislaw Aniolkowski 1997 Poland Verva - ActiveJet
DNF Jonas Koch 1993 Germany Verva - ActiveJet
DNF Jiri Polnicky 1989 Czech Republic Verva - ActiveJet

Info

RaceRad am Ring
Nation Germany
Distance 140 km
DateJuly 31st
Edition2016
Classification1.1
Extra Compare top four

Paul Voss