2016 GP Izola

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Normal view Extended view Team stats

-

Barac, Antonio 1997
Barat, Jure 1997
Baumann, Lukas 1995
Cherkasov, Nikolay 1996
Crncevic, Aleksa 1995
Danilovic, Marko 1993
Eichinger, Daniel 1995
Giliazov, Ruslan 1994
Knapp, Daniel 1996
Kobernyak, Evgeny 1995
Komel, Patrik 1997
Kranjc, Martin 1996
Kurtovic, Mujo 1992
Liha, Muhamed 1997
Mahmic, Nedtad 1997
Novak, Simon 1984
Pajek, Luka 1996
Possl, Lukas 1990
Redtenbacher, Paul 1995
Rikunov, Petr 1997
Smid, Jakob 1996
Stefanovic, Stefan 1994
Trejic, Djulaga 1990
Veber, Matic 1996

Adria Mobil

Bozic, Jon 1996
Fajt, Kristjan 1985
Golcer, Jure 1977
Katrasnik, Gasper 1995
Novak, Domen 1995
Per, Gorazd 1997
Per, David 1995
Rogina, Radoslav 1979

Amplatz - BMC

Bajc, Andi 1988
Canecky, Marek 1988
Kuen, Maximilian 1992
Kusztor, Peter 1984
Pelikan, Janos 1995
Schoibl, Mario 1990
Tratnik, Jan 1990
Umhaller, Andreas 1992

CCC Sprandi Polkowice

Banaszek, Alan 1997
Brozyna, Piotr 1995
Malecki, Kamil 1996
Paluta, Michal 1995
Stosz, Patryk 1994
Taciak, Mateusz 1984

Cycling Academy Team

Boivin, Guillaume 1989
Guy, Gabay 1993
Malovec, Lubos 1994
Migdal, Wociech 1991
Pavlic, Marko 1993
Piaskowy, Emanuel 1991
Raim, Mihkel 1993
Turek, Daniel 1993

Cycling Team Friuli

Bais, Mattia 1996
De Marchi, Mattia 1991
Fabbro, Matteo 1995
Favaro, Daniel 1996
Giacobazzi, Roberto 1991
Melloni, Mattia 1997
Pessot, Alessandro 1995
Zanotto, Thomas 1997

Gazprom - RusVelo

Kustadinchev, Roman 1995
Nikolaev, Sergey 1988
Rybalkin, Aleksey 1993
Stash, Mamyr 1993

GM Europa Ovini

Balykin, Ivan 1990
Burchio, Federico 1996
Di Renzo, Andrea 1995
Fortin, Filippo 1989
Ruscetta, Andrea 1990
Sazanov, Andrey 1994

Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam

Baldauf, Sebastien 1989
Benetseder, Josef 1983
Gaugl, Florian 1991
Hammerschmidt, Raphael 1996
Hofer, Andreas 1991
Hrinkow, Dominik 1988
Meier, Alexander 1992
Windischbauer, Johannes 1995

Klein Constantia

Bokeloh, Jonas 1996
Garcia, Ivan 1995
Kasperkiewicz, Przemyslaw 1994
Lehky, Roman 1996
Schlegel, Michal 1995
Sisr, Frantisek 1993

Kolss - BDC Team

Buts, Vitaliy 1986
Khripta, Andreiy 1986
Kononenko, Mykhailo 1987
Lagkuti, Sergiy 1985
Polivoda, Oleksandr 1987
Vasylyuk, Andriy 1987

Meridiana - Kamen Team

Cerkez, Josip 1993
Frankovic, Mateo 1994
Jabuka, David 1997
Kiserlovski, Emanuel 1984
Mucelli, Davide 1986
Repse, Uros 1993
Santoro, Antonio 1989
Viola, Michele 1992

Metalac Quick Kraljevo

Borisavljevic, Milos 1994
Dragojevic, Milan 1996
Kozomara, Nikola 1991
Maric, Dejan 1991
Rajovic, Dusan 1997
Ramsak, Borut 1986

Minsk Cycling Club

Ahiyevich, Aleh 1993
Ivashkin, Anton 1996
Klimiankou, Kansatansin 1989
Muzychin, Anton 1994
Papok, Siarhei 1988
Piashkun, Andrei 1992
Piashkun, Alexei 1996

Radenska - Ljubljana

Finkst, Tilen 1997
Jenko, Robert 1990
Jerkic, Zan 1996
Korosec, Rok 1993
Maltar, Bruno 1994
Miskulin, Jure 1994
Penko, Izidor 1996
Rucigaj, Ziga 1995

Sava

Cibej, Simon 1997
Cotar, Luka 1996
Groselj, Matic 1996
Groselj, Ziga 1993
Logar, Tadej 1994
Poljanec, Miha 1995
Svab, Jernej 1995

SKC Tufo - Prostejov

Chytil, Daniel 1997
Koudela, Tomas 1992
Matula, Lukas 1989
Medek, Tomas 1993
Sipos, Marek 1996
Spudel, Martin 1997
Stibinger, Matej 1997
Zahalka, Matej 1993

Start - Vaxes-Partizan Cycling Team

Catovic, Elvedin 1997
Kalaba, Dusan 1996
Stevic, Ivan 1980

Synergy Baku Cycling Project

Asadov, Elchin 1987
Averin, Maksym 1985
Jabrayilov, Samir 1994
Kvasina, Matija 1981
Mugerli, Matej 1981
Rumac, Josip 1994

Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels

Auer, Daniel 1994
Biedermann, Daniel 1993
Eibegger, Markus 1984
Rabitsch, Stephan 1991
Schinnagel, Johannes 1996
Schorn, Daniel 1988
Walzel, Andreas 1995
Zeller, Lukas 1994

Team Giant - Scatto u23

Bukdal, Joakim 1994
Gaal, Simon 1994
Therkildsen, Marius 1996
Vinjebo, Emil Nygaard 1994

Team Vorarlberg

Der, Zsolt 1983
Jäger, Patrick 1994
Koretzky, Clement 1990
Schelling, Patrick 1990
Schreiber, Manuel 1990
Sousa, Sergio 1983
Umhaller, Thomas 1995
Zurita Martinez, Francesc 1992

Team WeBike-CK Aarhus

Overgaard Pedersen, Nicklas 1993

Tirol Cycling Team

Bosman, Patrick 1994
Brkic, Benjamin 1996
Fankhauser, Clemens 1985
Freiberger, Markus 1995
Schönberger, Sebastian 1994
Stock, Mario 1995
Wachter, Alexander 1995
Weiss, Martin 1991

Whirlpool - Author

Brazda, Michal 1997
Buchacek, Thomas 1978
Camrda, Pavel 1996
Hunal, Martin 1989
Kovar, Jan 1996
Kukrle, Michael 1994
Sorm, Jiri 1997
Warchol, Bartosz 1992

WSA - Greenlife

Bissinger, Florian 1988
Kopfauf, Markus 1996
Leopold, Hans-Jörg 1983
Poll, Stefan 1986
Schlemmer, Lukas 1995
Sokol, Jan 1990
Taferner, Michael 1993
Trettwer, Helmut 1983

Top 10 [2016]

1. Golcer, Jure 3t 45' 48"
2. Eibegger, Markus 00"
3. Freiberger, Markus 02"
4. Rogina, Radoslav 02"
5. Sisr, Frantisek 35"
6. Garcia, Ivan 35"
7. Fortin, Filippo 35"
8. Auer, Daniel 35"
9. Tratnik, Jan 35"
10. Rumac, Josip 35"