Adria Mobil | |
---|---|
Bozic Jon | |
Fajt Kristjan | |
Kump Marko | |
Novak Domen | |
Per David | |
Rogina Radoslav | |
Roglic Primoz | |
Stimulak Klemen |
Amplatz - BMC | |
---|---|
Bajc Andi | |
Bajt Dejan | |
Canecky Marek | |
Kuen Maximilian | |
Kusztor Peter | |
Paulus Dennis | |
Tratnik Jan | |
Umhaller Andreas |
Cycling Team Friuli | |
---|---|
Bolzan Riccardo | |
Borgo Marco | |
Carolo Andrea | |
De Marchi Mattia | |
Fabbro Matteo | |
Favaro Daniel | |
Giacobazzi Roberto | |
Viero Simone |
D'Amico - Bottecchia | |
---|---|
Bocchiola Giorgio | |
Brogi Adriano | |
Ciavatta Paolo | |
Giorni Silvio | |
Leone Davide | |
Nika Iltjan | |
Parrinello Antonino | |
Poletti Nicola |
GM Cycling Team | |
---|---|
Cavasin Daniele | |
D'Urbano Marco | |
Fortin Filippo | |
Parra Jordan | |
Sazanov Andrey | |
Stamegna Sebastian |
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam | |
---|---|
Baldauf Sebastien | |
Benetseder Josef | |
Fankhauser Clemens | |
Graf Andreas | |
Hofer Andreas | |
Hrinkow Dominik | |
Meier Alexander | |
Müller Andreas |
Itera - Katusha | |
---|---|
Frolov Igor | |
Krivosheev Evgeniy | |
Mamykin Matvei | |
Nikolaev Sergey | |
Pokidov Maxim | |
Samokhvalov Dmitry | |
Samokhvalov Anton |
LKT Team Brandenburg | |
---|---|
Berger Leon | |
Kessler Robert | |
Koch Christian | |
Rohde Louis | |
Schiewer Franz | |
Soballa Carl | |
Willwohl Willi |
Meridiana - Kamen Team | |
---|---|
Cambianica Enea | |
Campagnaro Simone | |
Frankovic Mateo | |
Kiserlovski Emanuel | |
Maltar Bruno | |
Repse Uros | |
Sirol Endi | |
Ugrinic Juraj |
MG Kvis - Vega | |
---|---|
Di Francesco Gianmarco | |
Faieta Emiliano | |
Gaffurini Nicola | |
Gazzara Michele | |
Giampaolo Moreno | |
Muffolini Luca | |
Santoro Antonio |
Radenska | |
---|---|
Jenko Robert | |
Korosec Rok | |
Krajnc Gregor | |
Otonicar Martin | |
Pavlic Marko | |
Penko Izidor | |
Rucigaj Ziga | |
Safaric Kolar Matic |
Russia National Team | |
---|---|
Firsanov Sergey | |
Foliforov Alexander | |
Komin Alexander | |
Rybakov Alexander | |
Stash Mamyr | |
Zakarin Aydar |
Sava | |
---|---|
Cotar Luka | |
Groselj Matic | |
Groselj Ziga | |
Katrasnik Gasper | |
Logar Tadej | |
Poljanec Miha | |
Razingar Matej | |
Zubanovic Tim |
SKC Tufo - Prostejov | |
---|---|
Dolezel Radovan | |
Filip Jakub | |
Koudela Tomas | |
Kozusnik Adam | |
Lichnovsky Ludek | |
Pszczolarski Wojciech | |
Sipos Marek | |
Zahalka Matej |
Synergy Baku Cycling Project | |
---|---|
Alizada Elgun | |
Asanov Enver | |
Averin Maksym | |
Eibegger Markus | |
Ilyasov Ismayil | |
Jabrayilov Samir | |
Tamouridis Ioannis | |
Van Winden Dennis |
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | |
---|---|
Biedermann Daniel | |
Gogl Michael | |
Großschartner Felix | |
Krizek Matthias | |
Kvasina Matija | |
Marin Matej | |
Mühlberger Gregor | |
Rabitsch Stephan |
Team Idea 2010 ASD | |
---|---|
Damiano Maurizio | |
Malucelli Matteo | |
Pettiti Alessandro | |
Spreafico Matteo | |
Tizza Marco |
Team Vorarlberg | |
---|---|
Baldo Nicolas | |
De La Parte Victor | |
Ilesic Aldo Ino | |
Jäger Patrick | |
Koretzky Clément | |
Paulus Daniel | |
Springer Christoph | |
Winter Nicolas |
Tirol Cycling Team | |
---|---|
Bosman Patrick | |
Brkic Benjamin | |
Pöstlberger Lukas | |
Schoibl Mario | |
Schönberger Sebastian | |
Wachter Alexander | |
Weiss Martin | |
Wöhrer David |
Unieuro - Willier | |
---|---|
Ballerini Davide | |
Chinello Fabio | |
Frapporti Mattia | |
Gasparrini Rino | |
Pedretti Giovanni | |
Plebani Davide | |
Rota Lorenzo | |
Tecchio Marco |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | |
---|---|
Haas Christian | |
Knapp Daniel | |
Obkircher Marc | |
Possl Lukas | |
Sprenger Michael | |
Windischbauer Johannes |
Whirlpool - Author | |
---|---|
Buchacek Thomas | |
Camrda Pavel | |
Dvorsky David | |
Hosek Josef | |
Hunal Martin | |
Kalojiros Tomas | |
Kankovsky Alois | |
Polnicky Jiri |
WSA - Greenlife | |
---|---|
Auer Daniel | |
Bissinger Florian | |
Brus Alexander | |
Gaugl Florian | |
Götz Markus | |
Leopold Hans-Jörg | |
Sokol Jan | |
Taferner Michael |