1 |
- |
Gidich Yevgeniy
| 1996 | Vino-Astana Motors |
18:13:21 |
2 |
- |
Ma Guangtong
| 1995 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 09 |
3 |
- |
Marangoni Alan
| 1984 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 09 |
4 |
- |
Zhao Jingbiao
| 1995 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 18 |
5 |
- |
Changpad Kritsada
| 1991 | Infinite AIS |
+ 18 |
6 |
- |
Kim Ok Cheol
| 1994 | Seoul Cycling Team |
+ 20 |
7 |
1 |
Kim Daeyeon
| 1994 | KSPO-Bianchi Asia |
+ 21 |
8 |
1 |
Lopez Vladimir
| 1988 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 21 |
9 |
1 |
Komori Ryohei
| 1988 | Aisan Racing |
+ 21 |
10 |
2 |
Iribe Shotaro
| 1989 | Shimano Racing Team |
+ 21 |
11 |
3 |
Nohales Nieto Edgar
| 1986 | 7 Eleven-Road Bike Philippines |
+ 21 |
12 |
1 |
Liphongyu Navuti
| 1991 | Thailand Continental |
+ 21 |
13 |
2 |
Featonby Jesse
| 1987 | Drapac-Pat's Veg Holistic DT |
+ 21 |
14 |
2 |
Min Kyeongho
| 1996 | Seoul Cycling Team |
+ 21 |
15 |
2 |
Hirai Eiichi
| 1990 | Ukyo |
+ 21 |
16 |
3 |
Choi Seung Woo
| 1989 | KSPO-Bianchi Asia |
+ 51 |
17 |
6 |
Aberasturi Jon
| 1989 | Ukyo |
+ 01:00 |
18 |
8 |
Seo Joon Yong
| 1988 | KSPO-Bianchi Asia |
+ 01:06 |
19 |
15 |
Hsu Hsuan Ping
| 1996 | Taiwan |
+ 01:16 |
20 |
8 |
White Liam
| 1994 | Drapac-Pat's Veg Holistic DT |
+ 01:17 |
21 |
8 |
Colorado Francisco
| 1980 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 01:19 |
22 |
10 |
Evans Brad
| 1992 | Drapac-Pat's Veg Holistic DT |
+ 01:20 |
23 |
7 |
Felipe Marcelo
| 1990 | 7 Eleven-Road Bike Philippines |
+ 01:20 |
24 |
7 |
Kuboki Kazushige
| 1989 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 01:20 |
25 |
12 |
Kimura Keisuke
| 1991 | Shimano Racing Team |
+ 01:20 |
26 |
15 |
Astafyev Stepan
| 1994 | Vino-Astana Motors |
+ 01:20 |
27 |
18 |
Othman Afiq
| 1996 | Infinite AIS |
+ 01:20 |
28 |
19 |
Nishimura Hiroki
| 1994 | Shimano Racing Team |
+ 01:20 |
29 |
17 |
Jung Ha Jeon
| 1995 | Seoul Cycling Team |
+ 01:20 |
30 |
22 |
Lim Rustom
| 1993 | 7 Eleven-Road Bike Philippines |
+ 01:20 |
31 |
17 |
Earle Nathan
| 1988 | Ukyo |
+ 01:20 |
32 |
21 |
Phan Hoang Tai
| 1998 | Vietnam |
+ 01:20 |
33 |
17 |
Pourseyedi Samad
| 1985 | Tabriz Shahrdari |
+ 01:20 |
34 |
23 |
Watanabe Shotaro
| 1994 | Aisan Racing |
+ 01:20 |
35 |
21 |
Sai-udomsin Phuchong
| 1988 | Thailand Continental |
+ 01:20 |
36 |
15 |
Koyama Takahiro
| 1996 | Shimano Racing Team |
+ 01:20 |
37 |
22 |
Parra Edwin
| 1984 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 01:20 |
38 |
23 |
Altansukh Altanzul
| 1991 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 01:20 |
39 |
19 |
Yeung Ying Hon
| 1988 | Infinite AIS |
+ 01:20 |
40 |
14 |
Joo Dae Yeong
| 1996 | Seoul Cycling Team |
+ 01:20 |
41 |
26 |
Ewart Jesse
| 1994 | 7 Eleven-Road Bike Philippines |
+ 01:20 |
42 |
20 |
Chawchiangkwang Peerapol
| 1986 | Thailand |
+ 01:20 |
43 |
25 |
Zulkiflie Azwan
| 1990 | Malaysia |
+ 01:20 |
44 |
21 |
Minato Ryo
| 1992 | Shimano Racing Team |
+ 01:20 |
45 |
31 |
Le Ngoc Son
| 1991 | Vietnam |
+ 01:20 |
46 |
26 |
Sirironnachai Sarawut
| 1992 | Thailand Continental |
+ 01:20 |
47 |
27 |
Safarzadeh Saeid
| 1985 | Tabriz Shahrdari |
+ 01:20 |
48 |
27 |
Mini Emanuel
| 1986 | Team Novo Nordisk Development |
+ 01:20 |
49 |
30 |
De Maar Marc
| 1984 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 01:20 |
50 |
32 |
Davidenok Ilya
| 1992 | Tabriz Shahrdari |
+ 01:20 |
51 |
30 |
Pourhashemi Hamid
| 1990 | Tabriz Shahrdari |
+ 01:20 |
52 |
32 |
Galedo Mark
| 1985 | 7 Eleven-Road Bike Philippines |
+ 01:20 |
53 |
33 |
Lukyanov Dmitriy
| 1993 | Vino-Astana Motors |
+ 01:20 |
54 |
36 |
Huang Wen Chung
| 1990 | Taiwan |
+ 01:20 |
55 |
38 |
Ladngern Peerapong
| 1995 | Thailand |
+ 01:32 |
56 |
42 |
Pane James
| 1996 | Drapac-Pat's Veg Holistic DT |
+ 01:45 |
57 |
42 |
Kang Suk Ho
| 1993 | KSPO-Bianchi Asia |
+ 01:47 |
58 |
22 |
Mohd Zariff Nur Aiman
| 1997 | Malaysia |
+ 02:07 |
59 |
28 |
Uchima Kohei
| 1988 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 02:48 |
60 |
11 |
Sokolov Nikita
| 1998 | Vino-Astana Motors |
+ 02:57 |
61 |
34 |
Ahmad Kamal Muhammad Ameer
| 1995 | Malaysia |
+ 03:51 |
62 |
51 |
Sumiyoshi Kota
| 1991 | Aisan Racing |
+ 05:12 |
63 |
44 |
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
| 1988 | Ukyo |
+ 05:41 |
64 |
43 |
Park Sung-baek
| 1985 | KSPO-Bianchi Asia |
+ 05:44 |
65 |
30 |
Huynh Thanh Tung
| 1996 | Vietnam |
+ 06:11 |
66 |
27 |
Yates Theodore
| 1995 | Drapac-Pat's Veg Holistic DT |
+ 06:11 |
67 |
25 |
Okamoto Hayato
| 1995 | Aisan Racing |
+ 06:11 |
68 |
24 |
Lu Shao Hsuan
| 1994 | Taiwan |
+ 06:11 |
69 |
14 |
Nguyen Truong Tai
| 1988 | Vietnam |
+ 06:11 |
70 |
15 |
Kaesler Thomas
| 1995 | Drapac-Pat's Veg Holistic DT |
+ 06:46 |
71 |
64 |
Trinh Duc Tam
| 1992 | Vietnam |
+ 08:13 |
72 |
54 |
Park Sang Hoon
| 1993 | Seoul Cycling Team |
+ 08:43 |
73 |
53 |
Boonratanathanakorn Thurakit
| 1989 | Thailand Continental |
+ 08:44 |
74 |
3 |
Nontichan Khunakon
| 1993 | Infinite AIS |
+ 08:52 |
75 |
37 |
Mizutani Kakeru
| 1997 | Shimano Racing Team |
+ 09:13 |
76 |
33 |
Vlassenko Sergey
| 1993 | Vino-Astana Motors |
+ 09:13 |
77 |
11 |
We Seok Hyeon
| 1998 | Seoul Cycling Team |
+ 09:13 |
78 |
8 |
Ebsen John
| 1988 | Infinite AIS |
+ 09:13 |
79 |
1 |
Seanumnuyphon Tanaphon
| 1996 | Infinite AIS |
+ 09:13 |
80 |
8 |
Brand Sam
| 1991 | Team Novo Nordisk Development |
+ 09:13 |
81 |
8 |
Wang Bo
| 1993 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 09:13 |
82 |
10 |
Ahmad Kamal Muhammad Ameen
| 1995 | Malaysia |
+ 09:24 |
83 |
11 |
Liu Jianpeng
| 1993 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 09:26 |
84 |
11 |
Ponkratov Dmitriy
| 1997 | Team Novo Nordisk Development |
+ 09:28 |
85 |
11 |
Yan Meng
| 1995 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 09:31 |
86 |
11 |
Wang Jing Huei
| 1996 | Taiwan |
+ 09:31 |
87 |
18 |
Nakane Hideto
| 1990 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 11:37 |
88 |
52 |
Perez Dominic
| 1994 | 7 Eleven-Road Bike Philippines |
+ 12:17 |
89 |
49 |
Mazuki Fakhruddin
| 1992 | Malaysia |
+ 12:17 |
90 |
30 |
Phoesaengda Adulwit
| 1997 | Thailand |
+ 12:17 |
91 |
13 |
Tokuda Tanzo
| 1992 | Ukyo |
+ 14:26 |
92 |
70 |
Nguyen Thanh Tam
| 1992 | Vietnam |
+ 14:31 |
93 |
68 |
Sanikwathi Thanawut
| 1993 | Thailand Continental |
+ 14:35 |
94 |
70 |
Saleh Mohd Harrif
| 1988 | Malaysia |
+ 14:35 |
95 |
62 |
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
| 1992 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 14:43 |
96 |
47 |
Dacal Brais
| 1992 | Team Novo Nordisk Development |
+ 14:47 |
97 |
34 |
Phonarjthan Patompob
| 1997 | Thailand |
+ 14:47 |
98 |
29 |
Wen Hai Tao
| 1997 | Taiwan |
+ 14:47 |
99 |
26 |
Wu Chih Hao
| 1989 | Taiwan |
+ 14:47 |
100 |
17 |
Voropayev Taras
| 1992 | Vino-Astana Motors |
+ 14:47 |
101 |
1 |
McQuerry Justin
| 1995 | Team Novo Nordisk Development |
+ 15:16 |
102 |
4 |
Harada Hiroaki
| 1993 | Aisan Racing |
+ 15:16 |
103 |
2 |
Mano Yuttana
| 1997 | Thailand |
+ 15:16 |
104 |
2 |
Kuroeda Shiki
| 1992 | Aisan Racing |
+ 15:56 |
105 |
2 |
Yordsuwan Setthawut
| 1994 | Thailand |
+ 16:01 |
106 |
15 |
Son Jae Woo
| 1992 | KSPO-Bianchi Asia |
+ 16:08 |
107 |
1 |
Loh Sea Keong
| 1986 | Thailand Continental |
+ 19:50 |
108 |
1 |
Phippen Logan
| 1992 | Team Novo Nordisk Development |
+ 20:17 |