Next manager: Wallonie (28/07)

2017 Jelajah Malaysia

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05

Stage results: 05.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Mohamed Harrif Salleh 1988 Terengganu Cycling Team 03:08:0766+ 43:43
02 Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan 1990 Sitra Kelantan + 0072+ 53:01
03 Amirul Marzuki 1992 Terengganu Cycling Team + 0023+ 11:17
04 Abdul Gani 1992 KFC Cycling Team + 0021+ 09:02
05 Mohamed Zamri Saleh 1983 Terengganu Cycling Team + 0062+ 42:11
06 Dominic Perez 1994 7 Eleven - RBP + 0071+ 52:38
07 Izzat Hilmi Abdel Halili 1995 Team Sapura Cycling + 0026+ 16:02
08 Jerry Aquino 1992 Go for Gold + 0047+ 31:11
09 Jack Sutton 1993 Oliver's Real Food Racing Team + 0043+ 27:38
10 Irwandie Lakasek 1995 Armed Forces + 0052+ 35:54
11 Ryohei Komori 1988 Aisan Racing Team + 0028+ 17:38
12 Mohd Elmi Jumari 1991 Pdrm-g + 0059+ 39:14
13 Phucong Sai-Udomsin 1988 Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 0036+ 22:15
14 Shotaro Watanabe 1994 Aisan Racing Team + 0015+ 05:10
15 Eloy Teruel Rovira 1982 Team Sapura Cycling + 0038+ 22:37
16 Nelson Martin 1988 7 Eleven - RBP + 0019+ 07:17
17 Zuladri Amin Zulkurnain 1998 - + 0029+ 17:59
18 Muhamad Zawawi Azman 1994 Team Sapura Cycling + 0012+ 03:46
19 Nick Miller 1991 CCN Cycling Team + 0006+ 02:15
20 Afiq Huseini Othman 1996 Infinite - Ais Cycling Team + 0040+ 26:22
21 Muhammad Shaiful Adl Mohd Shukri 1998 - + 0030+ 19:09
22 Turakit Boonratanathanakorn 1989 Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 0032+ 19:17
23 Sarawut Sirironnachai 1992 Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 0039+ 25:58
24 Jaafar Razif 1985 Sitra Kelantan + 0064+ 42:21
25 Marcelo Felipe 1990 7 Eleven - RBP + 0010+ 03:17
26 Selamat Juangga 1992 KFC Cycling Team + 0016+ 06:03
27 Mohamad Firdaus Awang 1998 - + 0048+ 34:03
28 Aiman Cahyadi 1993 Team Sapura Cycling + 0009+ 03:06
29 Jamal Hibatullah 1997 KFC Cycling Team + 0011+ 03:18
30 Lex Nederlof 1966 CCN Cycling Team + 0060+ 39:46
31 Heksa Prasetya 1983 Selangor + 0065+ 43:41
32 Sofian Mohammed Bakri 1993 Team Sapura Cycling + 0037+ 22:34
33 Muhammad Aliff Farhan Abu Samah 1997 Kuala Lumpur + 0051+ 35:19
34 Zamirul Adlisham Zulkeflii 1998 Selangor + 0049+ 34:04
35 Hari Fitrianto 1985 CCN Cycling Team + 0004+ 01:29
36 Ameen Ahmad Kamal 1995 - + 0035+ 20:11
37 Mohamad Farid Razali 1995 Sitra Kelantan + 0042+ 27:25
38 Tomohiro Hayakawa 1990 Aisan Racing Team + 0008+ 02:54
39 Alex Ariya Phounsavath Destribois 1991 Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 0005+ 02:12
40 Nawuti Liphongyu 1991 Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 0017+ 06:06
41 Ryan Thomas 1995 Oliver's Real Food Racing Team + 0007+ 02:28
42 Brendon Davids 1993 Oliver's Real Food Racing Team + 000116:34:16
43 Muhammad Abdurrahman 1997 KFC Cycling Team + 0031+ 19:10
44 Mohd Hafidz Abd Hamid 1992 Armed Forces + 0056+ 37:43
45 Mohd Azwan Zulkifle 1990 Pdrm-g + 0022+ 09:15
46 Edgar Nohales 1986 7 Eleven - RBP + 0014+ 05:01
47 Drew Morey 1996 Terengganu Cycling Team + 0013+ 03:58
48 Mark Bonzo 1989 CCN Cycling Team + 0067+ 44:13
49 Amir Rusli 1987 Pdrm-g + 0058+ 38:43
50 Rustom Lim 1993 7 Eleven - RBP + 0003+ 01:11
51 Victor Niño Corredor 1973 Team Sapura Cycling + 0002+ 24
52 Jesse Ewart 1994 7 Eleven - RBP + 0018+ 07:13
53 Muhammad Afiq Zamri 1998 Selangor + 0055+ 37:16
54 Tanaphon Seanumnuyphon 1996 Infinite - Ais Cycling Team + 0057+ 38:17
55 Mark Walker - - + 0054+ 37:14
56 Samuel Volkers 1992 CCN Cycling Team + 0025+ 15:54
57 Muhd Nasrullah Ismanizam 1994 Pdrm-g + 0034+ 19:52
58 Jair Perez 1986 Team Sapura Cycling + 0020+ 08:54
59 Yusrizal Usoff 1990 - + 0045+ 28:35
60 Mohamed Zaki Nasir 1983 Sitra Kelantan + 0076+ 01:00:32
61 Karl Michelin-Beard 1994 Oliver's Real Food Racing Team + 0070+ 47:14
62 Nick Reddish 1996 Oliver's Real Food Racing Team + 0044+ 27:51
63 Mohammed Nazri Muhammed 1987 Armed Forces + 0041+ 27:16
64 Adiq Othman 1991 Terengganu Cycling Team + 0027+ 16:28
65 Amirul Aswandi Imran 1982 Armed Forces + 0053+ 36:31
66 Hamif Kamaludin - Kuala Lumpur + 1263+ 42:16
67 Mohd Rauf Nur Misbah 1987 Selangor + 1250+ 34:22
68 Ameer Ahmad Kamal 1995 - + 1268+ 46:04
69 Muhammad Rahimi Jaminuddin - Kedah + 1279+ 01:22:55
70 Azlina Najmi Zulkelfli 1998 Kuala Lumpur + 3424+ 12:56
71 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin 1989 Terengganu Cycling Team + 4333+ 19:33
72 Khunakon Nontichan 1993 Infinite - Ais Cycling Team + 01:3946+ 30:55
73 Mohamad Amir Amiruddin - - + 01:3978+ 01:04:50
74 Muh Imam Arifin 1995 KFC Cycling Team + 02:2575+ 59:23
75 Hamidun Hamdan 1993 Kuala Lumpur + 02:5174+ 54:11
76 Jfri Amirul Anuar 1992 Pdrm-g + 02:5177+ 01:02:58
77 Mohd Shahrul Fauizan 1990 - + 02:5169+ 46:39
78 Jin Ming Low 1995 Armed Forces + 02:5161+ 40:35
79 Muhammad Irfan Shathiran 1992 Kedah + 09:2173+ 53:25
DNS Muhammed Fauzan Ahma Lutfi 1986 Pdrm-g 999
DNF Peerapol Chawchiangkwang 1986 Thailand Continental Cycling Team 999

Info

Race Jelajah Malaysia
Nation Malaysia
Stage 05.stage
Type Flat
Distance 132.8 km
StartAlor Setar
FinishAlor Setar
DateOctober 7th (2017)
Leader B.Davids
Youth R.Thomas
Points A.Marzuki
Mountain J.Perez

Mohamed Harrif Salleh