Next manager: Fjords (22/05)

2017 Jelajah Malaysia

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05

Stage results: 04.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Jair Perez 1986 Team Sapura Cycling 02:50:4120+ 08:54
02 Samuel Volkers 1992 CCN Cycling Team + 4126+ 13:54
03 Victor Niño Corredor 1973 Team Sapura Cycling + 01:5002+ 24
04 Brendon Davids 1993 Oliver's Real Food Racing Team + 03:590113:26:09
05 Rustom Lim 1993 7 Eleven - Sava RBP + 04:0603+ 01:11
06 Shotaro Watanabe 1994 Aisan Racing Team + 04:2015+ 05:10
07 Hari Fitrianto 1985 CCN Cycling Team + 04:2204+ 01:29
08 Jamal Hibatullah 1997 KFC Cycling Team + 04:2811+ 03:18
09 Marcelo Felipe 1990 7 Eleven - Sava RBP + 04:3910+ 03:17
10 Aiman Cahyadi 1993 Team Sapura Cycling + 04:3909+ 03:07
11 Azlina Najmi Zulkelfli 1998 - + 04:4925+ 12:22
12 Muhammad Abdurrahman 1997 KFC Cycling Team + 05:0633+ 19:10
13 Nick Miller 1991 CCN Cycling Team + 05:0606+ 02:15
14 Alex Ariya Phounsavath Destribois 1991 Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 05:0605+ 02:12
15 Drew Morey 1996 Terengganu Cycling Team + 05:2013+ 03:58
16 Ryan Thomas 1995 Oliver's Real Food Racing Team + 05:2507+ 02:28
17 Tomohiro Hayakawa 1990 Aisan Racing Team + 05:4508+ 02:54
18 Edgar Nohales Nieto 1986 7 Eleven - Sava RBP + 06:2314+ 05:01
19 Afiq Huseini Othman 1996 Infinite - Ais Cycling Team + 06:2642+ 26:22
20 Muhamad Zawawi Azman 1994 Team Sapura Cycling + 06:3412+ 03:46
21 Izzat Hilmi Abdel Halili 1995 Team Sapura Cycling + 07:0627+ 16:02
22 Yusrizal Usoff 1990 - + 07:2847+ 28:37
23 Nawuti Liphongyu 1991 Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 07:2817+ 06:06
24 Mohamad Farid Razali 1995 - + 07:3444+ 27:25
25 Khunakon Nontichan 1993 Infinite - Ais Cycling Team + 08:1148+ 29:20
26 Muhammed Fauzan Ahma Lutfi 1986 - + 08:2924+ 12:08
27 Jesse Ewart 1994 7 Eleven - Sava RBP + 08:2918+ 07:13
28 Sarawut Sirironnachai 1992 Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 08:2940+ 25:58
29 Zuladri Amin Zulkurnain 1998 - + 08:5530+ 17:59
30 Selamat Juangga 1992 KFC Cycling Team + 08:5516+ 06:03
31 Eloy Teruel Rovira 1982 Team Sapura Cycling + 09:2639+ 22:37
32 Mohammed Nazri Muhammed 1987 - + 09:4543+ 27:16
33 Muhammad Shaiful Adl Mohd Shukri 1998 - + 10:0532+ 19:09
34 Nelson Martin 1988 7 Eleven - Sava RBP + 10:0819+ 07:17
35 Turakit Boonratanathanakorn 1989 Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 10:1334+ 19:17
36 Mohd Azwan Zulkifle 1990 - + 10:3022+ 09:15
37 Zamirul Adlisham Zulkeflii 1998 - + 10:3051+ 34:04
38 Abdul Gani 1992 KFC Cycling Team + 10:3321+ 09:02
39 Muhd Nasrullah Ismanizam 1994 - + 10:4835+ 19:52
40 Ameen Ahmad Kamal 1995 - + 11:1236+ 20:14
41 Muhammad Aliff Farhan Abu Samah 1997 - + 11:4553+ 35:19
42 Irwandie Lakasek 1995 - + 12:2054+ 35:54
43 Phucong Sai-Udomsin 1988 Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 12:3737+ 22:15
44 Jerry Aquino 1992 Go for Gold + 12:4449+ 31:11
45 Adiq Othman 1991 Terengganu Cycling Team + 12:4428+ 16:28
46 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin 1989 Terengganu Cycling Team + 12:4431+ 18:50
47 Amirul Marzuki 1992 Terengganu Cycling Team + 12:4423+ 11:21
48 Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan 1990 - + 12:4476+ 53:07
49 Mohamad Firdaus Awang 1998 - + 12:5450+ 34:03
50 Mark Walker - - + 13:4056+ 37:14
51 Muhammad Afiq Zamri 1998 - + 13:4257+ 37:16
52 Mohd Hafidz Abd Hamid 1992 - + 13:4258+ 37:23
53 Dominic Perez 1994 7 Eleven - Sava RBP + 13:4475+ 52:38
54 Jin Ming Low 1995 - + 13:5859+ 37:44
55 Tanaphon Seanumnuyphon 1996 Infinite - Ais Cycling Team + 14:3660+ 38:17
56 Amirul Aswandi Imran 1982 - + 15:2755+ 36:31
57 Peerapol Chawchiangkwang 1986 Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 15:3041+ 26:10
58 Muh Imam Arifin 1995 KFC Cycling Team + 16:3977+ 57:03
59 Mohd Rauf Nur Misbah 1987 - + 16:3952+ 34:10
60 Hamif Kamaludin - - + 18:2064+ 42:04
61 Amir Rusli 1987 - + 18:3761+ 38:43
62 Mohamed Zamri Saleh 1983 Terengganu Cycling Team + 18:3765+ 42:11
63 Jaafar Razif 1985 - + 18:3766+ 42:21
64 Lex Nederlof 1966 CCN Cycling Team + 18:3763+ 39:46
65 Mohamed Zaki Nasir 1983 - + 18:3779+ 01:00:32
66 Jack Sutton 1993 Oliver's Real Food Racing Team + 18:3745+ 27:38
67 Sofian Mohammed Bakri 1993 Team Sapura Cycling + 18:3738+ 22:34
68 Nick Reddish 1996 Oliver's Real Food Racing Team + 18:3746+ 27:51
69 Ryohei Komori 1988 Aisan Racing Team + 18:3729+ 17:39
70 Heksa Prasetya 1983 - + 20:0767+ 43:41
71 Mohd Shahrul Fauizan 1990 - + 20:0768+ 43:48
72 Mark Bonzo 1989 CCN Cycling Team + 20:0771+ 44:13
73 Mohamed Harrif Salleh 1988 Terengganu Cycling Team + 20:0769+ 43:53
74 Muhammad Irfan Shathiran 1992 - + 20:3070+ 44:04
75 Ameer Ahmad Kamal 1995 - + 21:1772+ 45:52
76 Mohd Elmi Jumari 1991 - + 21:4862+ 39:14
77 Mohamad Amir Amiruddin - - + 22:1680+ 01:03:11
78 Hamidun Hamdan 1993 - + 27:1874+ 51:02
79 Karl Michelin-Beard 1994 Oliver's Real Food Racing Team + 27:1873+ 47:14
80 Jfri Amirul Anuar 1992 - + 27:1878+ 01:00:07
81 Muhammad Rahimi Jaminuddin - - + 33:2581+ 01:22:43
DNF George Oconer 1992 Go for Gold 999

Info

Race Jelajah Malaysia
Nation Malaysia
Stage 04.stage
Type Mountain MF
Distance 101.3 km
StartKulim
FinishGunung Jerai
DateOctober 6th (2017)
Leader B.Davids
Youth R.Thomas
Points A.Marzuki
Mountain J.Perez